Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

07/10/2017 – Langdale Horseshoe





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Carl Bell MSEN Keswick AC 02:13:14
2 Martin Mikkelsen-Barron MSEN Borrowdale Fell Runners 02:17:25
3 Joshua Jardine MU23 Helm Hill Runners 02:18:29
4 Robert Simpson MSEN Shettleston Harriers 02:20:22
5 Tim Cowin M40 Helm Hill Runners 02:20:39
6 Ian Holmes M50 Bingley Harriers & AC 02:20:49
7 Sam Watson MSEN Wharfedale Harriers 02:20:53
8 Rhys Findlay-Robinson MSEN Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:21:42
9 Ben Abdelnoor MSEN Ambleside AC 02:22:15
10 Jack Wood MSEN Ilkley Harriers AC 02:22:51
11 Jonny Malley MSEN Ambleside AC 02:24:08
12 Calum Tinnion MSEN Ellenborough AC 02:24:34
13 Tom Fellbaum MSEN Pennine Fell Runners 02:25:01
14 Peter Bray MSEN Ambleside AC 02:25:22
15 Konrad Rawlik MSEN Carnethy Hill Racing Club 02:25:49
16 Mark McGoldrick MSEN Wharfedale Harriers 02:26:24
17 Richard McGrath M40 Ellenborough AC 02:27:06
18 Matt Reedy M40 Ambleside AC 02:27:32
19 John Helme MSEN Ambleside AC 02:28:09
20 Duncan Birtwistle MSEN Telford AC 02:30:26
21 Ian Phillips M40 Matlock Athletic Club 02:30:39
22 Peter Davies MSEN Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:30:45
23 James Woodman MSEN Pudsey & Bramley AC 02:31:31
24 Paul Tierney MSEN Ambleside AC 02:34:33
25 David Lund MSEN Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:35:24
26 Chris Lister MSEN Ellenborough AC 02:37:44
27 Shane Ohly M40 Helm Hill Runners 02:37:47
28 David Birch M40 Keswick AC 02:37:56
29 Richard Mellon M40 Bowland Fell Runners 02:38:14
30 Matthew Fretwell MSEN Settle Harriers 02:38:26
31 Phil Archer MSEN Cumberland Fell Runners 02:39:38
32 Andrew Jebb M40 Bingley Harriers & AC 02:40:21
33 Max Wainwright MU23 Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:41:20
34 Chris Newman MSEN Wharfedale Harriers 02:41:42
35 Peter Mackie M40 Shettleston Harriers 02:42:29
36 Spencer Riley M40 Wharfedale Harriers 02:42:41
37 Lee Newton MSEN Keswick AC 02:42:42
38 Tom Pape M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:42:44
39 Richard Hunt M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:42:53
40 David Bagot MSEN Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 02:42:56
41 Simon Pymm MSEN Horwich R M I Harriers 02:43:00
42 Ben Kent MU23 Helm Hill Runners 02:43:10
43 Michael Malyon MSEN Baildon Runners 02:43:18
44 Mike Robinson M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:43:41
45 Adam Jackson M40 Northern Fells Running Club 02:43:43
46 John Ockenden MSEN Bowland Fell Runners 02:43:47
47 Max Wainwright MSEN Helsby Running Club 02:43:47
48 Kelli Roberts WSEN Ambleside AC 02:44:09
49 Christopher Balderson M50 Bowland Fell Runners 02:44:13
50 Justin Ansell M40 Helm Hill Runners 02:44:15
51 Ed Newcome MSEN Helm Hill Runners 02:44:37
52 Arthur Raffle MU23 Altrincham & District Athletic Club Limited 02:44:52
53 Samuel Harrison MSEN Bowland Fell Runners 02:45:02
54 Robert Green MSEN Achille Ratti 02:45:03
55 Nick Ray M40 Ellenborough AC 02:46:18
56 Tim Edward M50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 02:46:21
57 Jon Pemberton MSEN Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:46:54
58 Jon Ascroft M40 Carnethy Hill Racing Club 02:47:07
59 Chris Webb MSEN Glossopdale Harriers 02:47:46
60 Barry Wilkinson M50 Borrowdale Fell Runners 02:47:55
61 Leigh Warburton M60 Bowland Fell Runners 02:48:01
62 John Hunt M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:48:12
63 Paul Swindles M40 Pennine Fell Runners 02:48:22
64 David Siska MSEN 02:48:26
65 Matthew Hulley M40 Pennine Fell Runners 02:48:48
66 Kieran Davis MSEN Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:49:00
67 Matthew Hetherington MSEN Heaton Harriers & AC 02:49:23
68 John Murfin M40 Settle Harriers 02:49:34
69 Ben Sheppard M40 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:50:04
70 Dave Ward M40 Pennine Fell Runners 02:50:12
71 David Williams MSEN Ellenborough AC 02:50:21
72 Neil McKenzie M40 Ambleside AC 02:50:29
73 Gary Thorpe M50 Ambleside AC 02:50:33
74 Peter Watson MSEN Erewash Valley RC 02:50:33
75 David Jackson MSEN Achille Ratti 02:50:42
76 Calvin Routledge M40 Ambleside AC 02:50:42
77 David Hulley M40 Stockport Harriers & AC 02:50:51
78 Dave Sykes M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:51:10
79 Jake Lodge MSEN Meltham AC 02:51:11
80 Neil Lowry M40 02:52:22
81 Lee Kemp MSEN Waverley Harriers 02:52:46
82 Alun Powell M40 Airienteers 02:52:56
83 Andrew Britton M40 Wharfedale Harriers 02:52:59
84 Tobias Knoll MSEN 02:53:08
85 Mark Walsh M40 Horwich R M I Harriers 02:53:09
86 Rob Pilling M40 Porter Valley Plodders 02:53:35
87 Jack Simpson MSEN Helm Hill Runners 02:54:02
88 Jacob Tonkin MSEN Keswick AC 02:54:14
89 Ryan Belshaw MSEN Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 02:54:17
90 Martin Cliffe M40 Eryri Harriers 02:55:09
91 Pete Rigby MSEN 02:56:22
92 Josh Wade MU23 02:56:46
93 James Harris MSEN Black Combe Runners 02:56:58
94 John Allan MSEN Calder Valley Fell Runners 02:57:09
95 Roger Goddard M40 Strathearn Harriers 02:57:34
96 Wayne Collins M40 FRA 02:58:25
97 Keith Wood M50 Saltwell Harriers 02:58:35
98 Tom Day MSEN Keswick AC 02:59:10
99 Andrew Hebson MSEN Helm Hill Runners 02:59:43
100 Oliver Barr-Skeoch MSEN 03:00:01
101 Ian Symington MSEN Calder Valley Fell Runners 03:00:17
102 Martin Holroyd M50 Borrowdale Fell Runners 03:02:11
103 Ethan Hassell MSEN Wharfedale Harriers 03:02:32
104 Stephen Edwards M40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 03:02:41
105 James Baron M40 Helm Hill Runners 03:03:07
106 Paul Carman M40 Ilkley Harriers AC 03:03:59
107 Neil Walker MSEN Altrincham & District Athletic Club Limited 03:04:28
108 Colin Moses M50 Wharfedale Harriers 03:05:39
109 Nicky Spinks W50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:05:50
110 James Allard MSEN 03:06:26
111 Sarah McCormack WSEN Ambleside AC 03:06:45
112 Zoe Procter W40 Pennine Fell Runners 03:06:55
113 Adam Hayden MSEN Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:08:39
114 Andy Armstrong M40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 03:08:43
115 David Anderson M40 Pudsey & Bramley AC 03:08:43
116 Craig Jeffery M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:08:48
117 Jim O'Hara MSEN Helsby Running Club 03:08:48
118 Jack Foxall M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:08:54
119 Caleb Reid M40 Borrowdale Fell Runners 03:09:00
120 Andy McMurdo MSEN Pennine Fell Runners 03:09:38
121 Ashley Kay M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:09:54
122 Andrew Roberts M40 Congleton Harriers 03:10:01
123 Alex Braysford M40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 03:10:11
124 Bob Johnston M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:10:34
125 David McChesney MSEN 03:10:50
126 Majka Kunicka WSEN Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club 03:11:13
127 John Tullie M60 Teviotdale Harriers 03:12:26
128 Jack Holt M60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 03:12:36
129 Jim Roberts M40 Keighley & Craven AC 03:14:02
130 Mark Pearson M40 03:14:25
131 Scott Collier MSEN 03:15:10
132 Daniel Hurd MSEN 03:15:18
133 Mick Loftus M50 Valley Striders AC 03:15:47
134 Aidan Raftery M50 Sale Harriers Manchester 03:15:57
135 Stuart Mc Aleavy M40 Wharfedale Harriers 03:16:01
136 Joe Rigby MSEN 03:16:24
137 Littledave Cumins M40 Team KOM 03:16:54
138 Digby Harris M50 Pennine Fell Runners 03:17:17
139 Richard Vecqueray M40 03:17:30
140 David Ralphs M50 Newburgh Nomads 03:18:01
141 Anthony Fryer M40 Valley Striders AC 03:18:11
142 Lee Collins M40 Tri-Lakeland 03:18:13
143 Dave Charles M60 03:18:34
144 Matthew Hayes M40 03:18:45
145 Danny Walls M40 Scarborough Athletic Club 03:18:48
146 Dick Waddington M40 Ilkley Harriers AC 03:19:42
147 Andrew Hunter M40 Beeston AC 03:19:58
148 Kenny Short M50 FRA 03:20:04
149 Joe Todd M40 Kendal Amateur Athletic Club 03:20:50
150 J Robert Williams MSEN Bingley Harriers & AC 03:20:58
151 Michael Procter M50 03:21:00
152 Kerry Cornforth W40 Borrowdale Fell Runners 03:21:09
153 Paul Simpson M50 Ambleside AC 03:21:19
154 John Boothman M50 Barlick Fell Runners 03:21:26
155 Rachel Simpson WSEN Helm Hill Runners 03:21:35
156 Paul Jackson M50 Helm Hill Runners 03:21:49
157 Sophie Noon WSEN Derwent AC Cockermouth 03:21:52
158 James Riley M40 Todmorden Harriers 03:22:51
159 Bill Beckett M50 Chorley Athletic And Triathlon Club 03:22:56
160 Daniel Baron MSEN Calder Valley Fell Runners 03:24:32
161 Nick Sebley M50 Black Combe Runners 03:24:36
162 David Brigham MSEN Heaton Harriers & AC 03:24:39
163 Michael Toman M50 Rossendale Harriers & AC 03:24:40
164 Tim Grimwood MSEN Swaledale Runners 03:24:46
165 Chris Wilcox M60 Buckley Runners 03:24:47
166 Seb Bufton MSEN Saltwell Harriers 03:24:51
167 Mike Ferguson MSEN FRA 03:25:10
168 Rachael Crossland WSEN Calder Valley Fell Runners 03:25:58
169 Carlos Bedson M40 Cheshire Hill Racers 03:26:16
170 Mark Nutter M50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 03:26:18
171 Philip Devine M50 Kendal Amateur Athletic Club 03:26:31
172 Alex Venn M50 03:27:09
173 Chris Whiteoak MSEN Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 03:27:46
174 Crispin Halsall M40 Bowland Fell Runners 03:28:09
175 Barry Scott M40 Wharfedale Harriers 03:29:01
176 Jenny Lee W40 Northern Fells Running Club 03:29:02
177 Kieran Carr M70 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 03:29:05
178 Jenny Caddick W40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:29:13
179 Jamie Rennie M40 Leicestershire Orienteering Club 03:29:20
180 Tim Ray M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:29:25
181 Richard Bembridge M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:29:27
182 Alison Wainwright W40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:29:38
183 Simon Whittaker MSEN Helm Hill Runners 03:30:37
184 Stephen Burthem M50 Warrington A C 03:30:54
185 Benjamin Wolstenholme MSEN Bramhall Runners 03:30:58
186 John Thompson M40 Newburgh Nomads 03:31:27
187 Paul Mason M60 Cumberland Fell Runners 03:31:41
188 Greg Trusselle M40 Bingley Harriers & AC 03:32:11
189 Calvin Ferguson MSEN Calder Valley Fell Runners 03:32:16
190 Joanne Worboys-Hodgson W40 Denby Dale Athletics Club 03:32:16
191 Andrew Orr M40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 03:32:20
192 Paul Woolhouse M40 Pennine Fell Runners 03:32:47
193 Peter Hampshire M40 Pensby Runners 03:32:56
194 Hanno Torn M40 Pennine Fell Runners 03:32:59
195 Andrew Bryan M40 Achille Ratti 03:33:01
196 Alfie Walker M40 Keighley & Craven AC 03:33:08
197 Becky Weight W50 Bingley Harriers & AC 03:33:13
198 John Webber M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:33:45
199 Andrew Harrison MSEN Preston Harriers 03:33:47
200 Thomas Jordan MSEN Pendle Athletic Club 03:34:08
201 Tom Rothwell MSEN Ambleside AC 03:34:21
202 Andrew Firth M50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 03:34:26
203 Duncan Cooper M40 Ilkley Harriers AC 03:34:32
204 Alison Thomas W50 Eryri Harriers 03:34:45
205 Paul Taylor M50 Saddleworth Runners Club 03:35:16
206 Anthony Thornton M40 Settle Harriers 03:35:27
207 Jason Craven MSEN Rossendale Harriers & AC 03:35:31
208 Tyrrell Basson M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:35:37
209 Robert Webb MSEN Lonsdale Fell Runners 03:35:47
210 Scott Stanley MSEN 03:35:54
211 Rowen Ratcliffe WSEN Saddleworth Runners Club 03:36:00
212 David Gill M50 Denby Dale Athletics Club 03:36:06
213 Lorna Ascroft WSEN Carnethy Hill Racing Club 03:36:09
214 Ian Race M50 Helm Hill Runners 03:36:14
215 Greg May MSEN Todmorden Harriers 03:36:59
216 Danny Seddon-Roberts MSEN FRA 03:37:00
217 Carl Hitchens M50 Bingley Harriers & AC 03:37:03
218 Peter Toaig M40 Borrowdale Fell Runners 03:37:07
219 Ian Charlesworth M50 Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club 03:37:11
220 Rosie Watson WSEN Cumberland Fell Runners 03:37:11
221 William Duggan M50 Bingley Harriers & AC 03:37:17
222 Michael Pattrick MSEN 03:37:19
223 John Evason MSEN Black Combe Runners 03:37:30
224 Kate Archer WSEN Ilkley Harriers AC 03:37:50
225 David Mackie M40 Corsham Running Club 03:38:01
226 Richard Garside MSEN Ochil Hill Runners 03:38:17
227 Edwin Sherstone M50 Southport Waterloo AC 03:38:46
228 Michael Keavney M50 Swaledale Runners 03:38:52
229 Mark Wharton M50 Calder Valley Fell Runners 03:39:24
230 Chris Usher M40 Newburgh Nomads 03:39:28
231 Paul Slone M50 03:39:31
232 Paul Calverley M50 Achille Ratti 03:39:40
233 Miriam Leonard WSEN 03:39:57
234 Stephen Coope M50 Bowland Fell Runners 03:40:02
235 Adam Nodwell MSEN Kirkstall Harriers 03:40:03
236 Tim Lofthouse M50 FRA 03:40:08
237 Simon Stansfield M40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 03:40:13
238 Lewis Ashton M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:40:32
239 Paul Johnston M40 Ellenborough AC 03:40:50
240 Stephen Grimley M40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 03:40:58
241 Peter Taylor M50 03:40:58
242 Tara Robb WSEN Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 03:41:00
243 Kent Bailey M50 Wharfedale Harriers 03:41:13
244 Stefanie Ervine WSEN Heaton Harriers & AC 03:41:13
245 Mike Hitchmough M50 Newburgh Nomads 03:41:18
246 Lorna Hubbard WSEN Keighley & Craven AC 03:41:21
247 Steve Hicks M50 Borrowdale Fell Runners 03:41:52
248 Philip Hodgson M60 Todmorden Harriers 03:42:21
249 Jann Smith W40 Ilkley Harriers AC 03:42:30
250 James Morrison M40 Tiverton Harriers 03:42:39
251 Andy Ardron M40 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 03:43:40
252 Richard Walker M50 03:43:46
253 David Parkinson MSEN Pennine Fell Runners 03:43:46
254 Hugh Balfour M60 Dulwich Runners AC 03:44:09
255 Ewan McCallum M50 03:44:22
256 Randolph Haggerty M50 Kirkstall Harriers 03:44:35
257 Barry Edwards M50 03:45:24
258 Alice McLean W40 Saddleworth Runners Club 03:45:31
259 Adam Cooper MSEN Belle Vue Racers 03:45:56
260 Rowena Browne W50 Bowland Fell Runners 03:46:14
261 Robin Heathcote MSEN 03:46:15
262 Stuart Russell M40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 03:46:19
263 Mauro Rotondi M40 Radcliffe AC 03:46:21
264 Tim Jenner M40 Ambleside AC 03:46:29
265 Andrew Harris M40 Nidd Valley Road Runners 03:47:09
266 Fran Walker W40 03:47:15
267 Alexander Rothwell MSEN Ambleside AC 03:47:47
268 Heather Simpson WSEN Westerlands CC 03:47:56
269 Wally Coppelov M50 Newburgh Nomads 03:48:02
270 Angela Paxton W50 Keighley & Craven AC 03:48:51
271 Donna Claridge W50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:49:18
272 Lesley Malarkey W60 Keswick AC 03:49:19
273 William Taylor M50 Rossendale Harriers & AC 03:49:47
274 Daniel Grose M40 Ambleside AC 03:49:53
275 David Tait M70 Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:49:54
276 Paul Myers M40 03:49:57
277 Brian Horsley M60 Calder Valley Fell Runners 03:50:08
278 David McLean M40 03:50:24
279 Mark Graham M50 Cumberland Fell Runners 03:50:49
280 Scott Harrison M40 03:51:01
281 Tim Brooks M40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 03:51:05
282 Darren Agnew MSEN 03:51:19
283 Fiona Lynch W40 Radcliffe AC 03:51:34
284 Thomas Sauka M40 Fairlands Valley Spartans 03:52:06
285 Fiona Fullwood W40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:52:28
286 Grant Harris MSEN 03:52:47
287 Michael Bourne M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:52:56
288 Mark Shuttleworth M50 Lostock AC 03:53:17
289 Friedrich-Wilhelm Duenbier M60 Newburgh Nomads 03:53:25
290 Matt Bullen M50 03:53:37
291 Paul Stocks M50 Dallam Running Club 03:53:39
292 Hinda Hardaker W40 03:53:52
293 John Taylor M60 Bowland Fell Runners 03:54:41
294 Andrew Hearle M60 Mercia Fell Runners 03:56:26
295 John Leech M50 Dallam Running Club 03:56:32
296 Jo Taylor W50 Bowland Fell Runners 03:56:39
297 Will Buckton MSEN Settle Harriers 03:57:05
298 Richard Howard M50 Denby Dale Athletics Club 03:57:12
299 Sam Healy M40 North York Moors AC 03:57:21
300 Pin Dhillon-Downey W40 Keighley & Craven AC 03:57:32
301 Jim Maxfield M60 Newburgh Nomads 03:57:34
302 Clare Thompson WSEN 03:57:46
303 Edmond Jackson M50 Ambleside AC 03:58:12
304 Andrew Templeman M40 03:58:41
305 Wendy Dodds W60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 03:59:02
306 Alan Hirons M50 North Leeds Fell Runners 03:59:48
307 Nikola Carr WSEN Scarborough Athletic Club 04:02:28
308 Tim Thom M50 Keighley & Craven AC 04:02:38
309 Steve Beldon M40 Malvern Joggers 04:02:42
310 David Clarkson M60 Northern Fells Running Club 04:03:11
311 John-Paul Jones MSEN Todmorden Harriers 04:05:23
312 Daryl Mullen M50 Newburgh Nomads 04:07:27
313 James Thompson MU23 Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC 04:07:53
314 Andrew Foster M40 Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC 04:07:59
315 Mark Wood M50 04:08:11
316 Dicky Wilkinson M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 04:08:29
317 Steve White M50 Holcombe Harriers 04:11:39
318 Paul Fryers M40 Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club 04:11:59
319 Denise Tunstall W50 Durham Fell Runners 04:12:08
320 Steve Logan M40 04:13:15
321 Richard Hopkinson M60 Dark Peak Fell Runners 04:13:47
322 Gary Cattermole M50 04:14:41
323 Chris Charlesworth M40 Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club 04:15:24
324 Tim Laskey MSEN 04:15:47
325 Des Anstey M40 04:15:47
326 Mark Checkley M50 Lostock AC 04:16:29
327 Phil Hadland M50 Mercia Fell Runners 04:16:51
328 Nigel Coe M60 Ambleside AC 04:18:35
329 Mike Troup M60 Ambleside AC 04:19:03
330 George Critchley M60 Holcombe Harriers 04:19:33
331 Cathy Ayton WSEN Ilkeston Running Club 04:21:38
332 Paul Brunt M40 Shelton Striders 04:21:40
333 Richard Green M40 Shelton Striders 04:21:47
334 Emma Roe W40 Shelton Striders 04:21:56
335 Anthony Rowan MSEN 04:24:09
336 Martin Walsh M70 Bowland Fell Runners 04:25:48
337 Sue Roberts W50 Todmorden Harriers 04:26:26
338 Mandy Goth W50 Todmorden Harriers 04:26:27
339 Peter A Dugdale M60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 04:26:53
340 Murray Bishop M50 Watlington 04:27:00
341 Maria Cook W40 Parbold Pink Panthers 04:28:52
342 Rebecca Wadeson WSEN Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 04:28:56
343 Andrew Sly M60 04:33:04
344 Trevor Matty M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 04:38:52
345 Matthew Lavery MSEN 04:39:21
346 Michael Flatley MSEN Liverpool Running Club 04:39:21
347 Martin Lane MSEN Helm Hill Runners Rtd
348 Chris Perry MSEN Dark Peak Fell Runners Rtd
349 David Wilson M50 Bowland Fell Runners Rtd
350 Aaron Walmsley MSEN Bowland Fell Runners Rtd
351 Jill Gates W50 Settle Harriers Rtd
352 Richard Applewhite M40 Macclesfield Harriers & AC Rtd
353 Neil Barrett M50 Bingley Harriers & AC Rtd
354 Alan Turner M50 Keighley & Craven AC Rtd
355 Catherine Applewhite W40 Rtd
356 Maria Dixon WSEN FRA Rtd
357 Andy Ford MSEN Horwich R M I Harriers Rtd
358 Barbara Clayton W40 Totley AC Rtd
359 Mark Clayton M40 Totley AC Rtd
360 Daniel Wilkinson M40 Ilkley Harriers AC Rtd
361 John Houlihan M50 Rtd
362 Steven Roberts M50 Rtd
363 Richard Harris M50 Newburgh Nomads Rtd
364 Catherine Mercer W50 Rtd
365 Adam Perry MSEN Helm Hill Runners Rtd
366 Tim Harvey M40 York Knavesmire Harriers Rtd
367 Selwyn Wright M60 Ambleside AC Rtd