Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

17/06/2010 – Two Lads





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Rob Hope M Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:31:07
2 Danny Hope M Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:32:07
3 Albert Sunter M50 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:37:46
4 Stephen Nicholls M Wigan Phoenix 00:38:25
5 Andy Porzel M40 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:38:36
6 Alex Foster M Unattached 00:38:42
7 Martin Kitchen M Unattached 00:38:49
8 Andy Lloyd M Unattached 00:38:50
9 Paul Boardman M45 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:39:03
10 John Thompson M40 Skelmersdale Boundary Har 00:39:23
11 Colin Halliday M Unattached 00:39:29
12 Robert Green M45 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:39:37
13 Darren McDermott M Preston Harriers 00:39:58
14 Dave Kehoe M Unattached 00:40:50
15 Vaughan Redfern M Unattached 00:41:27
16 Darren Cleary M Swinton Running Club 00:41:44
17 Steve White M40 Astley & Tyldesley RC 00:41:49
18 Shane Wolstencroft M Salford Metropolitan AC 00:41:56
19 Chris Heys M Horwich RMI Harriers 00:42:00
20 Tim Murphy M45 Spectrum Striders 00:42:02
21 Troy Topping M45 Unattached 00:42:05
22 Michelle Devine F Horwich RMI Harriers 00:42:15
23 Mark Whitworth M Unattached 00:42:21
24 Peter Ramsdale M50 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:42:37
25 Nick Isherwood M Unattached 00:42:39
26 Peter Mulleady M45 Astley & Tyldesley RC 00:42:56
27 Peter Hill M50 Fell Runners Association 00:43:00
28 Martin Quinn M Chorley Harriers 00:43:10
29 Karen Murray F Horwich RMI Harriers 00:43:15
30 Tony Varley M60 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:43:18
31 Mark Checkley M45 Lostock AC 00:43:31
32 Mark Shuttleworth M40 Lostock AC 00:43:55
33 Mike Thompson M Unattached 00:44:09
34 Layne Mercer M40 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:44:13
35 Graham Tracey M Vegetarian Cycling & AC 00:44:27
36 Adrian Hope M Lostock AC 00:44:32
37 John Shepherd M45 Red Rose Road Runners 00:44:43
38 Anthony Mott M Unattached 00:44:55
39 Nicola Raby F Chorley Harriers 00:44:59
40 Graham Kitchin M Unattached 00:45:27
41 Stephen Young M Preston Harriers 00:46:05
42 Craig Northover M40 Liverpool Harriers 00:46:19
43 Graham Schofield M55 Chorley Harriers 00:46:21
44 Mark Swindell M40 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:46:27
45 Peter Noble M55 Lostock AC 00:46:56
46 Elliott Lorimer M Fell Runners Association 00:46:59
47 Graham Vickers M50 Wesham Road Runners 00:47:02
48 Chris Greenall M40 Burnden Road Runners 00:47:10
49 Simon Granger M Arragons Tri Club 00:47:25
50 Jon Marsh M45 Unattached 00:48:13
51 Emma Kennedy F Unattached 00:49:37
52 Patrick Henley M60 Liverpool Harriers 00:49:55
53 Karen Dalby F45 Liverpool Harriers 00:50:13
54 Mark Collier M45 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:50:46
55 Jim Dean M40 Unattached 00:50:54
56 Dale Kenyon M Unattached 00:51:03
57 Allan Jones M60 Lostock AC 00:51:07
58 Mark Sammon M Horwich RMI Harriers 00:51:53
59 Ed Swift M60 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:52:05
60 Tony Foster M45 Unattached 00:52:14
61 Steve Worswick M Unattached 00:52:22
62 Darren Hatherley M Unattached 00:52:56
63 David Stokes M65 Unattached 00:53:53
64 Paul Whitehead M45 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 00:53:58
65 Sid Bailey M50 BS Deestriders 00:54:36
66 James Bolton M Unattached 00:54:38
67 George Fletcher M65 Red Rose Road Runners 00:56:01
68 Dave Wood M45 Manchester Harriers 00:56:07
69 Frank Wood M65 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:56:09
70 Gary Walker M Unattached 00:58:06
71 Abbie Eckersley F Astley & Tyldesley RC 00:59:31
72 Andrew Collier M40 Unattached 00:59:33
73 Stephen Hurst M Unattached 01:01:03
74 Alan Finch M45 Horwich RMI Harriers 01:04:04