Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

08/08/2017 – Ravenscar Rumble





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Paul Butler M50 Loftus & Whitby 00:33:22
2 Catherine Taylor WSEN DPFR 00:34:20
3 Simon Collins MSEN York 00:34:36
4 John Wiley MSEN Pocklington 00:35:53
5 Joe Leadley MSEN 00:36:07
6 Nigel Tate MSEN Esk Valley 00:38:15
7 Rob Williamson M50 Loftus & Whitby 00:38:24
8 Emma Clapton WSEN Scarborough 00:38:48
9 Alan Whelan M50 Scarborough 00:39:16
10 Russ Grayson M40 Pickering 00:39:34
11 Brendan Anglim M45 CLOK 00:39:38
12 Oscar Anglim MSEN CLOK 00:41:44
13 Mick Clarke M55 Loftus & Whitby 00:41:53
14 Sam Clapton MSEN 00:42:31
15 Heather Hughes WSEN Manchester 00:42:42
16 David Kamis M45 00:42:54
17 Nikola Carr WSEN Scarborough 00:43:11
18 Amy McFarlane WSEN 00:43:29
19 Laura Garforth W40 00:43:58
20 Sue Haslam W60 Scarborough 00:44:24
21 Mark May M50 Scarborough 00:45:04
22 David Bates MSEN 00:46:18
23 Shaun Dean MSEN 00:46:47
24 Chris Stacey MSEN Chrisfit 00:47:08
25 Jonathan Lord M50 Chrisfit 00:48:33
26 Beth Child W40 00:48:34
27 Andy Moore MSEN 00:48:35
28 Jonathan Dodds M40 Chrisfit 00:49:35
29 Juliette Pilgrim WSEN Scarborough 00:50:28
30 Michael Hetherton M70 Pickering 00:50:37
31 Robert Lillie M65 Esk 00:52:40
32 David Foster M60 Bridlington 00:53:00
33 Helen Rutter W45 Yorkshire 00:55:20
34 Rebecca Dent WSEN Scarborough 00:55:33
35 David Parke M65 Scarborough 00:57:36
36 Ellen Clapham WSEN Scarborough 00:57:43
37 Gill Wren WSEN 00:58:06
38 Ruth Wilkinson WSEN 00:58:08
39 Kate Johnson W45 00:58:09
40 Tommy Rowland MSEN Compass 00:59:21
41 Jen Harford WSEN Compass 00:59:23
42 Jennifer Wilkin WSEN Pickering 01:00:04
43 Alison Holden-Jones W40 01:00:07
44 Paul Sutherns MSEN 01:00:33
45 Kara Gibson M40 01:00:35
46 Wendy Foster W50 Bridlington 01:03:23
47 Sam Shepherdson W45 Scarborough 01:03:50
48 Samantha Midgley W45 01:08:01
49 Jayne Turner W40 01:08:01
50 Cherise Low W40 01:11:21
51 Joe Hapions W40 01:11:22
52 Allison Lee W40 01:12:52
53 Nicola Edmond W50 01:12:52