Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

08/08/2017 – Bradwell





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Alasdair Campbell MS Buxton AC 00:25:16
2 Steve Franklin MS Totley Ac 00:25:55
3 Billy Cartwright MS Matlock AC 00:26:16
4 Lee Kemp MS Waverley Harriers 00:26:24
5 Charlie Baker MS Hallamshire Harriers 00:26:53
6 Kieran Allanson MS Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:27:09
7 Thomas Grimes MS East London Runners 00:27:28
8 Richard Bateson MS 00:27:34
9 Matthew Nichols MS 00:27:45
10 Tim Rutter MS Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:28:08
11 Sam Mellor MS Totley Ac 00:28:21
12 Darren Fishwick MV45 Chorley 00:28:35
13 Chris Jackson MS Pennine 00:29:03
14 Douglas Wilders MS Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:29:21
15 Mark Burley MS Macclesfield Harriers 00:29:45
16 Chris Duffy MS Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:30:18
17 Luke Siggs MS 00:30:25
18 Simon Conroy MV45 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:30:28
19 Natalie Beadle LS Oxford University AC 00:30:35
20 Phil Moore MS 00:30:37
21 John Boyle MV45 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:30:45
22 Lucas Jones MV40 Goyt Valley Striders 00:30:52
23 Colin Lynch MV45 Totley Ac 00:31:05
24 Justin Lewis MS 00:31:17
25 Craig Jeffery MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:31:23
26 John Thompson MV40 Fatboys Rc 00:31:33
27 Mick Archer MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:31:42
28 James Eaton MS Matlock 00:31:51
29 Conor Maskrey MS Hopkins For England 00:32:05
30 Dominic Tomes MS 00:32:08
31 Jeff Nigh MV50 Buxton Ac 00:32:17
32 Nick Brimacombe MS Totley Ac 00:32:20
33 Anthony Whitehuse MV60 Totley Ac 00:32:32
34 John Tomlinson MV45 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:32:36
35 James Pace MV40 Tideswell 00:32:45
36 James Norton MV40 Steel City Striders 00:32:49
37 Adam Ryder MS 00:32:59
38 George Carman MV45 Porter Valley Plodders 00:33:10
39 Phil Burnip MV50 00:33:39
40 Will Day MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:33:43
41 Peter Wallis MV55 00:34:02
42 Mark Platton MV50 Steel City Striders 00:34:12
43 Oliver Brocklehurst MS Matlock AC 00:34:30
44 Dave Sykes MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:34:32
45 Gemma Cox LS 00:34:39
46 Stephen Gascoyne MV40 North Derbyshire Running Club 00:35:08
47 Max Howard MV55 Retford Ac 00:35:12
48 Jon Gilchrist MV50 Tideswell 00:35:18
49 Mike Annett MV50 00:35:22
50 Paul Waddington MV50 00:35:26
51 Richard Bowles MS 00:35:31
52 Pat Goodall LV60 Totley Ac 00:35:40
53 Michael Richardson MV55 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:35:44
54 Wayne Parkinson MV55 Pennine 00:35:47
55 Paul Keen MV65 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:36:22
56 Simon Wiles MV50 Steel City Striders 00:36:25
57 Dave Patrick MV50 Ashbourne Rc 00:36:26
58 Mel Seymour LV40 Tideswell 00:36:41
59 Chris Day MV40 Totley Ac 00:36:51
60 Michael Stubbs MV40 00:37:08
61 David Walker MV50 00:37:08
62 David Arundale MV60 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:37:39
63 Adam Rowe MS 00:37:46
64 Thomas O'Connor MS 00:37:58
65 Tony Hulme MV60 Cheshire Ac 00:38:07
66 Bob Grocutt MV50 Steel City Striders 00:38:16
67 John Richardson MV50 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:38:21
68 Andy Green MV50 Steel City Striders 00:38:23
69 Rachael May LS Steel City Striders 00:38:32
70 Rachel Watson LV40 Belle Vue Racers 00:38:58
71 Jonathan Fletcher MV45 00:39:02
72 Simon Ward MV55 Tideswell 00:39:06
73 Christine Hill LV50 Goyt Valley Striders 00:39:20
74 Dan Baker MV40 00:39:38
75 Jon Heathfield MV55 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:39:40
76 Simon Berry MV50 00:40:05
77 Peter Henley MV40 Redhill Road Runners 00:40:17
78 Paul Gray MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:40:23
79 David Lucas MV60 00:40:27
80 Carolyn Whittle LV40 Goyt Valley Striders 00:40:33
81 Jill Davies LV55 Steel City Striders 00:41:03
82 Lauri Benning LS 00:41:11
83 David Ward MS 00:41:15
84 Raymond Poynter MV60 Redhill Road Runners 00:42:14
85 Heather Marsden LV50 Tideswell 00:42:55
86 Clare Eardley LV40 Wirksworth Running Club 00:42:55
87 Jeremy Brayshaw MV70 Totley Ac 00:43:22
88 Steve Rowe MV50 Goyt Valley Striders 00:44:48
89 Josh Garton MS 00:45:05
90 Carl Rawson MS 00:45:49
91 Charlotte Nutting LV40 Tideswell 00:46:24
92 Dennis Middleton MV60 00:46:38
93 Victoria Rhodes LS Bradwell 00:47:52
94 Richard Garton MV50 Steel City Striders 00:48:52
95 Georgina Bell LV45 00:49:52
96 Tracy Darlington LV45 00:49:52
97 Kerry-Ann Annis LS Bradwell 00:50:00
98 Greg Moseley MS Bradwell Rovers 00:50:00
99 Laura Jones LS Tideswell 00:51:18
100 Demelza Whitbread LS 00:52:30
101 Louise Rymel LS 00:55:44