Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

05/08/2017 – Teggs Nose





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 SIMON BAILEY M MERCIA 00:52:15
2 JACK ROSS M STAFFS MOORLANDS 00:55:29
3 MARK BURTON MV40 PENNINE 00:56:06
4 DAVID BETHELL M DPFR 00:57:57
5 GARETH BRIGGS MV40 DPFR 00:58:30
6 ALEC HOUGH M MERCIA 01:00:08
7 DAN CROFT MV50 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 01:00:41
8 NEIL HOLDING MV50 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 01:00:50
9 CHRIS BENTLEY M MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 01:01:17
10 TOM BUSH M PENNINE 01:01:54
11 TONY ROBSON M PENNINE 01:02:16
12 ALEX MASIDLOVER M GATLEY RUNNERS 01:03:24
13 NEIL GERRITY M NEWCASTLE STAFFS AC 01:03:29
14 BRENDAN MOORE M ILKESTON 01:03:40
15 PETE NIELD MV40 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 01:03:49
16 JAMES AINSWORTH MV40 VALE ROYAL AC 01:04:57
17 MIKE HILL MV50 WILMSLOW 01:05:18
18 SCOTT ZIKMANIS M TRENTHAM 01:05:33
19 TOM PEERS M 01:05:37
20 CRAIG HEWITT M CONGLETON HARRIERS 01:05:45
21 NEIL CLARKE MV50 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 01:06:37
22 TOM McGAFF MV60 WILMSLOW 01:06:49
23 MATTHEW TAYLOR MV40 WILMSLOW 01:07:29
24 BARNABY CRAWSHAW M PENNINE 01:07:57
25 JULIAN BROWN MV50 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 01:08:43
26 KENNETH HOUSE M BOALLOY 01:08:49
27 RICHARD BOLTON MV40 PENNINE 01:09:03
28 GRAHAM WOOD MV50 MACCLESFIELD WHEELERS 01:09:05
29 IAN SHAW MV50 FAT BOYS 01:09:09
30 TIM CULSHAW M GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:09:44
31 CLIVE HEVEY MV50 PENNINE 01:09:50
32 RICH WHITE MV40 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:09:58
33 PAUL BOOTH MV40 PENNINE 01:09:59
34 KATHLEEN ODONNELL FV40 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 01:10:45
35 XAVIER SOLER M WARRINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:11:08
36 DAVE CLARKE M CONGLETON HARRIERS 01:11:10
37 JOSEPH BERRY M 01:11:25
38 NICK BATES MV50 DERWENT RUNNERS 01:11:50
39 SEAN CONNELLY MV40 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 01:11:50
40 BARRY BLYTH MV70 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 01:12:29
41 ANN-MARIE JONES FV60 01:12:51
42 CARL WILLIAMS MV50 BOALLOY 01:13:30
43 ALAN WARDLE MV50 MACCLESFILD HARRIERS 01:13:45
44 DIANE BYGRAVE FV40 WILMSLOW 01:14:30
45 MICHAEL FORD M 01:14:36
46 MATTHEW TUTE M 01:14:36
47 TONY HULME MV70 WILMSLOW 01:14:58
48 ANNA BRACEGIRDLE F 01:15:21
49 REBECCA WRIGHT F CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY HARE AND HOUNDS 01:15:54
50 JOHN MACKINTOSH MV50 01:16:00
51 RICK GRATTON MV50 01:17:04
52 FRANCIS WOOFF MV50 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:17:13
53 HOLLY GADSFORTH F 01:17:25
54 PETER FLEMING MV50 01:17:26
55 RICHARD LAWSON MV40 WILMSLOW 01:17:33
56 JENNI BOOCOCK F ACHILLI RATTI 01:18:00
57 DANIELLE BREARTON W WIGAN HARRIERS 01:18:06
58 SALLY GULLIVER FV50 WILMSLOW 01:18:09
59 KATHRYN MARTIN F 01:18:21
60 ABBIE DUTTON F CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:18:30
61 PAUL SHELDON MV40 01:19:10
62 OLLIE BARBER M 01:19:19
63 LUCY RUSBRIDGE FV40 CONGLETON HARRIERS 01:19:32
64 STEVE NICHOLLS M RUN MACCLESFIELD 01:19:52
65 TIM BILLINGTON MV50 WILMSLOW 01:20:10
66 RUSS PLATT MV50 WARRINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:20:14
67 VICTORIA HEALEY FV40 01:20:27
68 ANDREW DIXON MV50 FRA 01:20:29
69 POLLY KENNERLEY FV40 CONGLETON HARRIERS 01:20:33
70 ANTHONY LONYON MV50 01:21:26
71 SARAH LOUISE PROUDMORE FV40 BOALLOY 01:21:30
72 SALLY RIGBY FV40 BOALLOY 01:21:40
73 JULIAN GOODWIN MV40 BOALLOY 01:21:40
74 CRAIG HUNT MV40 WILMSLOW 01:21:45
75 TERRY CROWTHER MV40 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:21:58
76 CHRIS CANNON MV60 WILMSLOW 01:22:03
77 RAJ MAHARJAN MV60 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 01:22:13
78 RUTH GAMWELL FV40 MACCLESFIELD WHEELERS 01:22:50
79 MATTHEW WHITEHEAD M 01:23:44
80 MARK FERGUSON M 01:24:02
81 PATRICK GRANNAN MV60 WILMSLOW 01:24:21
82 MARGARET HUYTON FV60 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 01:24:22
83 PAUL STEVENSON MV60 LONG EATON 01:24:54
84 MARY EDGERTON FV50 PENNINE 01:25:00
85 WALTER GIBSON MV60 01:25:01
86 MARK WHELAN MV50 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 01:25:01
87 PAUL CLOWES MV40 01:25:21
88 TIMOTHY CLAUGHTON MV40 CONGLETON HARRIERS 01:25:57
89 CATRIONA MARSHALL FV50 WILMSLOW 01:26:20
90 ADRIAN KIRK M 01:26:27
91 COLIN SAM WALTON MV50 WILMSLOW 01:28:27
92 COLIN SAM BOSTOCK MV60 LONG EATON RUNNING CUB 01:30:07
93 LAURA STUBBS F CONGLETON HARRIERS 01:30:16
94 HARRY STUBBS MV70 CONGLETON HARRIERS 01:31:16
95 DAVID JAMES RICHARDS MV50 FORMULA ONE CIRCUIT CREW 01:31:20
96 GILL COLLEN FV50 WARRINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:31:55
97 IAN ASHCROFT MV70 WILMSLOW 01:32:16
98 SANDI CARMAN W40 SMILEY PACES 01:32:33
99 LUCY BECK FV50 DERWENT RUNNERS 01:34:36
100 DON BULLOUGH MV60 WILMSLOW 01:36:11
101 CAROLINE HIRONS FV50 WILMSLOW 01:38:52
102 MARK TAYLOR M STAFFS MOORLANDS 01:39:13
103 ALLAN BATHO MV60 01:40:23
104 RUTH SHERCLIFF FV50 01:40:51
105 ALEXIS DINSMOOR FV60 PENNINE 01:41:00
106 DAVE TAYLOR MV60 STAFFS MOORLANDS 01:45:00
107 HARRY NEWTON MV70 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 01:51:42
108 LORRAINE VARNEY FV50 FORMULA ONE CIRCUIT CREW 02:04:27
109 FRANCIS MOAN MV50 02:13:00