Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

16/07/2017 – Up The Nab





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 MARK BURTON MV40 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:29:05
2 AUSTIN FROST MV40 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 00:29:19
3 BRYAN McKENNA M BUXTON A C 00:30:34
4 SAM BLANSHARD M CALDER VALLEY F R 00:30:53
5 TONY ROBSON M PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:31:11
6 HELEN THORNHILL LU23 BUXTON A C 00:32:49
7 MARK HARRISON MU23 GLOSSOPDALE HARR 00:33:03
8 JAMES REES M GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 00:33:09
9 CHRISTOPHER MOSS M45 COLLINGTON HARR 00:33:53
10 BEN ALLEN M40 00:33:56
11 SCOTT ZICMANIS M TRENTHAM 00:34:09
12 DANIEL LATHAM M BUXTON A C 00:34:23
13 IAN WARHURST M55 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:34:31
14 ADI BAKER M55 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 00:36:15
15 ALAN BOCKING M60 CHESHIRE HILL RACERS 00:36:29
16 ALI KEATES L55 F R A 00:36:38
17 JAMES HOBSON M GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 00:36:43
18 ANN-MARIE JONES L60 00:36:58
19 AIDEN GRANT M40 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 00:37:33
20 FRANK FIELDING M65 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:37:38
21 GERAINT DAVIES M 00:37:48
22 EMMA GERRARD L PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:38:24
23 ALI ALISADI M40 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:40:36
24 DAVID GOULD M60 MERCIA F R 00:41:04
25 CONNOR LOMAS M40 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 00:41:34
26 PETER WALLRON M GLOSSOPDALE HARR 00:41:35
27 RICHARD SCOTNEY M65 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:41:36
28 JOHN RICHARDSON M50 HANDSWORTH 00:41:37
29 TIM HORROCKS M50 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:41:38
30 ROB SHELDON M40 GLOSSOPDALE HARR 00:41:39
31 DANIELLE BREARTON L WIGAN HARRIERS 00:41:49
32 MICHAEL RICHARDSON M55 HANDSWORTH 00:41:58
33 MARY JEAL L55 GLOSSOPDALE HARR 00:42:35
34 MARK WHELAN M50 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 00:42:48
35 GEOFF HIGNETT M65 ROSSENDALE HARR 00:44:04
36 ANDREA BLANSHARD L CALDER VALLEY F R 00:44:18
37 GARRY BURTON M40 00:45:26
38 MICK FOWLER M60 00:45:48
39 CHRISTINE HILL L50 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 00:45:56
40 JULIE ELLISON L40 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 00:47:12
41 TRACEY VERNON L55 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 00:48:08
42 DAVID TAYLOR M65 COLLINGTON HARR 00:48:18
43 CHRISTINE BOWEN L55 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 00:49:19
44 CHRIS TETLEY M60 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 00:50:08
45 STEVE DEWICK M50 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 00:54:49
46 HELEN GRAY L50 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 00:57:19
47 STEVE ROWE M50 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 00:57:19