Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

26/07/2017 – Fellside





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Carl Bell M Sen Keswick AC 00:53:15
2 Mark Lamb M Sen Keswick AC 00:53:58
3 Sam Stead M Sen Keswick AC 00:54:40
4 Adam Perry M Sen Helm Hill 00:55:52
5 Daniel Mills M Sen Barlick 00:55:59
6 Shane Ohly M40 Helm Hill 00:59:55
7 Paul Neild M40 Bowland 01:00:49
8 Alistair Tod M Sen Northern Fells 01:01:42
9 David Cope MU23 Howgill Harriers 01:02:14
10 Robin Regan MU23 Northern Fells 01:02:40
11 Jonathan Kent M Sen Eden Runners 01:02:54
12 Craig Holliday M Sen Carlisle Tri Club 01:04:38
13 Mark Irving M Sen Bowland 01:04:52
14 Dave Prosser M50 Keswick AC 01:04:56
15 Craig Smith M50 Keswick AC 01:05:27
16 Tobias Barthelmes MU23 Unattached 01:05:28
17 Rob Jones M Sen Keswick AC 01:06:34
18 Andy Crome M40 Unattached 01:06:46
19 Jenn Mattinson WSen Keswick AC 01:07:04
20 Peter German M Sen Helm Hill 01:07:09
21 Caleb Reid M40 Borrowdale 01:07:10
22 Jacob Tonkin M Sen Keswick AC 01:07:25
23 Chris Brewer M40 Keswick AC 01:07:37
24 Samuel Hooper MU23 Keswick AC 01:08:03
25 Danny Richardson M Sen North Shields Poly 01:08:29
26 Sean Robinson M Sen Howgill Harriers 01:08:39
27 Martin Lyne M Sen Keswick AC 01:09:17
28 David Bainbridge M Sen Howgill Harriers 01:09:32
29 Steve Jones M Sen Keswick AC 01:10:26
30 Michael Mallen M60 Keswick AC 01:11:10
31 Andy Ross M50 Northern Fells 01:11:38
32 Rich Wilkinson M50 Long Eaton RC 01:13:08
33 Steven OKeeffe M40 Northern Fells 01:13:09
34 Karen Bridge W40 Eden Runners 01:13:57
35 Ian Hall M40 Unattached 01:14:17
36 Michael Rudd M40 Unattached 01:15:17
37 Nina Walkinshaw WSen Howgill Harriers 01:15:23
38 Jeff Powell Davies Msen Eden Runners 01:17:40
39 Zoe Webber WSen Keswick AC 01:17:48
40 Paul Hudson M40 Northern Fells 01:19:14
41 Mike Salkeld M Sen Eden Runners 01:23:07
42 Chris Little M50 Northern Fells 01:24:50
43 David Regan M40 Northern Fells 01:26:28
44 Jenny Russell W40 Northern Fells 01:29:51
45 Debbie Charlton W40 Keswick AC 01:29:52
46 Nicky Butler W50 Keswick AC 01:29:52
47 Kathleen Batty WSen Northern Fells 01:31:09
48 Lesley Malarkey W60 Keswick AC 01:31:40
49 Chris Lates M70 Borderliners OC 01:32:43
50 Mike Hind M60 Borrowdale 01:35:51
51 Isabel Berry WSen Borderliners OC 01:37:34
52 Chris Clark M60 Keswick AC 01:59:10
53 Kim Clark W60 Keswick AC 01:59:18