Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

19/07/2017 – Blisco Dash





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Mark Lamb M Keswick 00:41:07
2 John Helme M Ambleside 00:41:33
3 Phil Davies M40 Borrowdale 00:42:05
4 Dan Mills M Barlick BT 00:43:00
5 Joe Mann M Ambleside 00:43:11
6 Adam Perry M Helm Hill 00:43:21
7 Tom Simpson M Ambleside 00:43:28
8 Tim Cowin M40 Helm Hill 00:43:36
9 Matt Reedy M40 Ambleside 00:44:11
10 Jack Wright M Ambleside 00:46:42
11 Harvey Lord M Black Combe 00:47:31
12 Ben Kent M Helm Hill 00:47:48
13 Paul Reilly M40 Helm Hill 00:48:29
14 Michael Tosh M Ambleside 00:48:51
15 Rick Stuart M50 00:49:45
16 Colin Moses M50 Wharfedale 00:50:15
17 John Yells M Lochaber 00:50:27
18 Muir Morton M40 Pennine 00:50:52
19 Alistair Tod M Northern Fells 00:51:15
20 HANNAH RUSSELL L HELM HILL 00:51:18
21 Rob Inson M Howgill 00:51:21
22 ANNA LUPTON L BLACK COMBE 00:51:43
23 Peter German M Helm Hill 00:51:55
24 Jacob Tonkin M Keswick 00:53:06
25 Martin Holroyd M50 Borrowdale 00:53:13
26 David Rose M40 00:53:44
27 David Bainbridge M Howgill 00:54:52
28 Rich Wilkinson M50 Long Eaton 00:54:56
29 Dave Banks M50 00:55:11
30 Mark Ellithorn M50 Chorley 00:55:23
31 Jos Addison M Helm Hill 00:55:38
32 LUCY SPAIN L HELM HILL 00:55:42
33 Paul Simpson M50 Ambleside 00:56:23
34 KATIE WRIGHT L AMBLESIDE 00:56:57
35 Steve Hicks M50 Borrowdale 00:57:36
36 Isaac Weber MU18 00:58:13
37 Matthew Haygarth MU18 00:58:33
38 Ivan Whigham M50 Clayton 01:00:29
39 Mark Nutter M50 Clayton 01:00:39
40 Bill Beckett M50 Chorley 01:00:41
41 Richard Smith M Helm Hill 01:02:37
42 JO SIMPSON L AMBLESIDE 01:04:12
43 Gary Lane M40 Howgill 01:05:15
44 John Leech M50 Dallam 01:07:07
45 Andrew Firth M50 Clayton 01:07:47
46 Lindsay Buck L50 CFR 01:12:16
47 Ben Brindley M Tideswell 01:13:02
48 KATIE STEWART L 01:14:21
49 MAY CRAWFORD L HELM HILL 01:21:18
50 Rob Crawford M40 Helm Hill 01:21:19
51 Eddie Dealtry M60 Kendal 01:21:39
52 Jack Lancefield M 01:30:16