Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

22/07/2017 – Bingley Show





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Michael Malyon MSEN Baildon Runners 00:42:33
2 Phil Livermore MSEN North Leeds Fell Runners 00:43:53
3 Andrew Jebb M40 Bingley Harriers 00:44:46
4 Matthew Richardson MSEN 00:45:21
5 Nathan Martin MSEN Wharfedale 00:45:56
6 Martin Peace M40 Bingley Harriers 00:47:40
7 Graham Pilling MSEN Pudsey & Bramley 00:47:57
8 Ian Jackson M40 Salford Harriers 00:48:12
9 Roger Grand M40 Wolverhampton/Bliston 00:49:10
10 Mark Leigh MSEN 00:49:30
11 Will Duggan M40 Bingley Harriers 00:49:38
12 Rachel Pilling WSEN Pudsey & Bramley 00:50:03
13 Oliver Cheyne MSEN Bingley Harriers 00:50:09
14 Robert Williams MSEN Bingley Harriers 00:50:10
15 Michael Andrew M50 Carnethy HRC 00:50:28
16 Margaret Beever WSEN Stainland Lions Running Club 00:50:32
17 Barry Charnley M40 00:50:41
18 Carl Hitchens M50 Bingley Harriers 00:50:50
19 Tom Keighley MSEN Chapel Allerton Runners 00:50:50
20 Dave Hammond M50 Calder Valley 00:50:58
21 Gregory Edgley MSEN Baildon Runners 00:51:00
22 Ian Knight M40 00:51:03
23 Monica Padilla WSEN Wharfedale 00:51:11
24 Paul Carey MSEN 00:51:19
25 Shaun Jackson M40 Altrincham 00:51:40
26 Darren Hendley M40 00:51:43
27 Josh Spencer MU23 Bingley Harriers 00:51:51
28 Jo Buckley W40 Bingley Harriers 00:52:11
29 Sophie Martin WSEN Wharfedale 00:52:30
30 Samuel Colwill MSEN 00:52:33
31 Malcolm McMillan MSEN Baildon Runners 00:52:46
32 Thomas Tordoff MSEN Bingley Harriers 00:53:01
33 Andrew Sandercock MSEN 00:53:23
34 Andrew Price MSEN Baildon Runners 00:53:48
35 Michael Toman M50 Rossendale Harriers 00:53:54
36 Ben Watson M40 Baildon Runners 00:53:59
37 Simon Blake MSEN 00:54:00
38 Ian Russell MSEN 00:54:05
39 Simon Lorimer M50 00:54:14
40 Joe Hanney M40 Valley Striders AC 00:54:29
41 Christopher Glover M50 Kirkstall Harriers 00:54:36
42 Hinda Hardaker W40 Keighley & Craven 00:54:57
43 Lesley Watson W40 Bingley Harriers 00:54:58
44 Allan Munro MSEN 00:55:16
45 Andy Baird M40 Stainland Lions Running Club 00:55:31
46 Richard Brook M40 Queensbury Running Club 00:55:35
47 Lorna Hubbard WSEN Keighley & Craven 00:55:38
48 Bryan Parkinson M60 Bingley Harriers 00:55:40
49 Martin Farrar M50 Wharfedale 00:55:52
50 Shona Stone W40 Bingley Harriers 00:55:59
51 Geoff Spence M60 Idle AC 00:56:05
52 Philip Mason M50 Harrogate 00:56:18
53 Adam Nodwell MSEN 00:56:21
54 Paul Hickling M40 00:56:28
55 Kevin Jagger M40 Stainland Lions Running Club 00:56:33
56 Craig Partridge M40 Altrincham 00:56:34
57 April Caufield WSEN Halifax Harriers AC 00:56:36
58 Jonathan Archer M40 00:56:39
59 Antony Webster M40 00:56:41
60 Les Hill M50 Dumfries RC 00:56:43
61 Paul Kelly M60 00:56:58
62 Stephen Hetherington M50 Saltaire Striders 00:57:01
63 Jonathan Gallucci MSEN Bingley Harriers 00:57:02
64 Ged Futter M40 Baildon Runners 00:57:39
65 Will Stewart MSEN Halifax Harriers AC 00:57:39
66 Jason Beckett M40 Bingley Harriers 00:57:47
67 Ian Shaw M50 00:57:48
68 Andy Challinor M40 Fellandale 00:58:08
69 Paul Donnelly MSEN 00:58:09
70 Tony Shepherd M50 Wharfedale 00:58:22
71 Becky Weight W50 Bingley Harriers 00:58:35
72 Peter Ellerton M70 Bingley Harriers 00:58:45
73 Karim Bouabdellah M40 00:58:50
74 David Askew M50 Harrogate Harriers 00:59:14
75 Chris Hudson M40 Kirkstall Harriers 00:59:15
76 Nigel Shaw M50 Baildon Runners 01:00:13
77 Chris Ellis M40 01:01:02
78 Rachel Cullen WSEN 01:01:14
79 Kieren O'Brian M40 Kirkstall Harriers 01:01:17
80 Amy Young WSEN 01:01:24
81 Louise O'Brian W40 Kirkstall Harriers 01:02:47
82 Richard Stross M50 01:03:15
83 James Mcmanus MSEN 01:03:22
84 Edward Kealey MU23 01:04:06
85 Eleanor Brown WSEN Bingley Harriers 01:04:11
86 Jack Kirkman MSEN Bingley Harriers 01:04:13
87 Theresa Duckett W40 Horsforth Harriers 01:04:15
88 Jeff Hignett M60 Rossendale Harriers 01:04:42
89 Anna McMillan WSEN 01:04:57
90 Natalie Madgett WSEN Bingley Harriers 01:05:05
91 Caroline Francis W50 Bingley Harriers 01:05:08
92 Rlld Hammond W50 01:05:11
93 Nicola Pounds WSEN 01:05:26
94 Scott Prince MSEN 01:06:00
95 Jordan Keighley MU23 01:06:10
96 Brian Sean Perfitt M40 Eccleshill Road Runners 01:06:25
97 Paul Sessford M50 Keighley & Craven 01:06:54
98 Paul Spencer M50 Bingley Harriers 01:07:04
99 Joanne Henry WSEN Bingley Harriers 01:07:05
100 Ray Mooney M50 Stainland Lions Running Club 01:07:24
101 Chris Eveleigh MSEN 01:07:42
102 Neil Barratt M50 Bingley Harriers 01:08:02
103 Rob Hall M40 01:08:22
104 Collette Spencer W40 Kirkstall Harriers 01:08:26
105 Chris Sheard M40 01:08:26
106 Emyr Rees M50 Bingley Harriers 01:08:38
107 Lewis Butterfield MSEN 01:08:50
108 Dave Callaghan M40 01:08:51
109 Lisa Pearson W40 Bingley Harriers 01:09:04
110 Simon Smith M40 Kirkstall Harriers 01:10:09
111 Joanna Bower WSEN 01:10:25
112 Anne Lockwood W50 01:10:30
113 Ralph Saunders M50 01:11:12
114 George Khandolishvili MSEN 01:11:54
115 Lisa Davenport WSEN 01:11:57
116 Sonia Davies W50 01:12:15
117 Hawarun Hussain W40 01:12:57
118 Caroline Felce WSEN 01:13:15
119 Alyson Glover W50 Kirkstall Harriers 01:15:01
120 Sarah Anderton W50 Baildon Runners 01:17:21
121 Victoria Brides WSEN Horsforth Harriers 01:18:00
122 Christopher Jamieson M50 Esk Valley Fell Club 01:18:39
123 Tiffany Lewis W40 Northowram Pumas 01:19:06
124 Karen Matos W40 Northowram Pumas 01:21:26
125 Rebecca Wilson WSEN 01:21:44
126 Michelle Garbutt WSEN Bingley Harriers 01:23:34
127 Len Shepherd M60 Idle AC 01:24:43
128 Shelagh Hopkinson W60 Baildon Runners 01:33:58
129 Erika Craze WSEN 01:36:09
130 Sarah Murden WSEN 01:36:10
131 Rachel Amner W40 Baildon Runners 01:54:19
132 Anastasia Lincoln W60 Idle AC 02:18:50