Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

01/07/2017 – Thurlstone Chase





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Scott Hinchcliffe Penistone 00:22:41
2 Austin Frost Dark Peak 00:24:37
3 Darren Fishwick Chorley AC 00:24:50
4 Clyde Williamson Cosmic 00:24:53
5 Alex McVey Glossopdale 00:25:11
6 Lee Storey Penistone 00:25:17
7 Richard Mackie Penistone 00:26:00
8 Caitlin Rice Ribble Valley 00:26:05
9 Jason Williamson Cosmic 00:26:17
10 Duncan Coombs HBT 00:26:24
11 Natalie Beedle Oxford Union AC 00:26:35
12 John Ryan Carnethy 00:26:37
13 Steve Sanders Penistone 00:26:47
14 Damien Briscoe Calder Valley 00:26:49
15 Simon Pike Penistone 00:27:16
16 Gavin Sanderson Kingstone Runners 00:27:17
17 Andy Fleet Holmfirth AC 00:27:36
18 Lee Archer Kimberworth Stirders 00:27:54
19 Andy Shelbourne Holmfirth 00:28:06
20 Al Cook Steel City Striders 00:28:07
21 Mark Yates Kingstone Runners 00:28:14
22 Gary Porter Jones Eryri Harriers 00:28:21
23 Andrew Chalkley Kingstone Runners 00:28:23
24 Howard Darwin Rotherham Harriers 00:28:31
25 Rich White Glossopdale 00:28:33
26 Ian Mason Kingstone Runners 00:28:33
27 Andrew Shiel Penistone 00:28:55
28 Chloe Haines Dark Peak 00:29:06
29 Chris Hodgson Penistone 00:29:23
30 Julian Williams Penistone 00:29:27
31 Julie Darigala Penistone 00:29:30
32 Gary Dean Penistone 00:29:33
33 Jasmin Paris Carnethy 00:29:37
34 Zoe Barton Glossopdale 00:29:51
35 Alan Knox Penistone 00:30:08
36 Shaun Clakson Barnsley 00:30:14
37 Paul Stitt Glossopdale 00:30:17
38 Stephen Kenworthy Dark Peak 00:30:30
39 Stacy Dodds Barnsley Harriers 00:30:32
40 John Tomlinson Penistone 00:30:35
41 Sarah Jones-Morris Penistone 00:30:39
42 Steve Dickinson Penistone 00:30:47
43 Philip Hobbs Holmfirth 00:30:58
44 Wayne Parkinson Penistone 00:31:02
45 Richard Mellor Unattached 00:32:02
46 Stuart Woodhead Penistone 00:33:30
47 Cheryl Stitt Glossopdale 00:34:03
48 Dave Foster Penistone 00:34:12
49 Julie Moxon Penistone 00:34:18
50 Paul Fryers Penistone 00:34:52
51 Steve Frith Penistone 00:34:54
52 John Stephenson Glossopdale 00:34:55
53 Nicolette Archer Kimberworth Striders 00:34:57
54 Colin Valentine Keswick AC 00:35:18
55 Stu Smith Penistone 00:35:20
56 Kate Heskell Saturday Road Runners 00:35:27
57 Jude Matthews Penistone 00:35:45
58 Wendy Limbert Unattached 00:35:48
59 Jeremy Hudson Fat Boys 00:35:51
60 Nell Law Penistone 00:35:55
61 Jane Cockerton Penistone 00:36:03
62 Bob Innes Penistone 00:36:03
63 Valentina Wright Penistone 00:36:36
64 Rosalind Bedford Denby Dale 00:37:36
65 Phillippa Jarodes Rotherham Harriers 00:37:56
66 Claire Littlewood Unattached 00:38:02
67 Sarah Plummer Penistone 00:38:16
68 Samantha Jones Kingstone Runners 00:38:29
69 David Lee Kingstone Runners 00:38:30
70 Gary Tasker Kingstone Runners 00:38:32
71 Barbara Haigh Penistone 00:38:47
72 John Exley Kingstone Runners 00:39:14
73 Geoff Dimelow Penistone 00:39:45
74 Lizzy Bower Kingstone Runners 00:39:51
75 Dawn Walton Kingstone Runners 00:39:58
76 Ian Walton Kingstone Runners 00:39:59
77 Dawn Godley Penistone 00:40:19
78 Lindsay Palmer Glossopdale 00:40:42
79 John Spencer Penistone 00:43:03
80 Sue Higham Penistone 00:43:29
81 Shaun Swallow Barnsley Harriers 00:43:58
82 Jerry Fisher Barnsley Harriers 00:43:59
83 Paul Gains Barnsley Harriers 00:44:00
84 Gaby Wolferink Barnsley Harriers 00:44:01
85 Rene Wolferink Barnsley Harriers 00:44:02
86 Kelvin Bowskill Penistone 00:44:03
87 Anthony Bissell Barnsley Harriers 00:44:04
88 Jo Bissell Barnsley Harriers 00:44:06
89 Denise Pozorski Penistone 00:44:48
90 Michael Jan Pozorski Penistone 00:45:51
91 Bondan Paris Unattached 00:45:51
92 Nick James Unattached 00:46:48