Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

04/07/2017 – Stoodley Pike





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 TOM ADAMS M ILKLEY 00:18:36
2 ALEX WHITTEM M CALDER VALLEY 00:19:32
3 IAN HOLMES M50 BINGLEY 00:19:49
4 ROBIN HOWIE MU23 U/A 00:20:54
5 JON WRIGHT M40 TODMORDEN 00:21:19
6 WATSON PEEL MU18 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:21:26
7 DARREN FISHWICK M40 CHORLEY ATHLETIC 00:21:34
8 MARK O'CONNOR M CALDER VALLEY 00:21:50
9 JOSEPH WALLER M ROSSENDALE 00:21:53
10 CHRIS BARNES M40 RIBBLE VALLEY HARRIERS 00:22:11
11 ROB ALLEN M CALDER VALLEY 00:22:23
12 DANNY ASPINALL M TODMORDEN 00:22:40
13 CAITLIN RICE F RIBBLE VALLEY HARRIERS 00:23:05
14 MARTIN HOWARD MU23 CALDER VALLEY 00:23:11
15 LEE SHIMWELL M CALDER VALLEY 00:23:12
16 JAMES ROSTOCK M U/A 00:23:14
17 ROMANS SUSTOVS M CALDER VALLEY 00:23:18
18 ETHAN HASSELL M WHARFEDALE 00:23:24
19 RICHARD STEVENSON M40 CLAYTON LE MOORS 00:23:42
20 JAMES ALLARD M U/A 00:23:53
21 GILES SIMON M40 CALDER VALLEY 00:23:58
22 ALFIE WALKER M40 KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 00:23:59
23 MARK ELLITHORN M50 CHORLEY ATHLETIC 00:24:00
24 CHRIS CHARNLEY M40 CHORLEY ATHLETIC 00:24:00
25 DAVID FORT M40 TRAWDEN 00:24:09
26 PHIL WELLS M40 CALDER VALLEY 00:24:16
27 PAUL GILBERT M CALDER VALLEY 00:24:24
28 MATTHEW ROBINSON M NEWBURGH NOMADS 00:24:36
29 DAVE HAMMOND M50 CALDER VALLEY 00:24:43
30 JORDAN CAVALER M U/A 00:24:46
31 RYAN BARKER M40 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:24:48
32 ROBERT WHITE M CALDER VALLEY 00:25:06
33 RICK HARWOOD M40 KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 00:25:13
34 HELEN ROBERTS F CALDER VALLEY 00:25:17
35 ANDREW LEE M40 ROSSENDALE 00:25:22
36 COLIN MOSES M50 WHARFEDALE 00:25:27
37 SEAMUS O'RIORDAN M40 U/A 00:25:29
38 JONATHAN EMBERTON M50 CALDER VALLEY 00:25:30
39 KEVIN WALKER M40 NEWBURGH NOMADS 00:25:35
40 TOM STOKER MU18 U/A 00:25:54
41 WILL EVANS MU23 CALDER VALLEY 00:26:01
42 CHRIS USHER M40 NEWBURGH NOMADS 00:26:03
43 RICHARD BRISCOE M CLAYTON LE MOORS 00:26:08
44 RICHARD INGRAM M40 CALDER VALLEY 00:26:14
45 MATTHEW MURRAY MU23 CALDER VALLEY 00:26:33
46 JACK SPENCER M50 TODMORDEN 00:26:46
47 ANDY DAVIES M60 CALDER VALLEY 00:26:48
48 JOHN TOMLINSON M40 PENISTONE 00:26:49
49 CATHERINE HOLDEN F40 CALDER VALLEY 00:26:50
50 JIM MAXFIELD M60 NEWBURGH NOMADS 00:26:54
51 DAN TAYLOR M TODMORDEN 00:26:58
52 PHIL WHITE M50 CALDER VALLEY 00:27:14
53 SUZANNE STRAUGHAN F40 TODMORDEN 00:27:20
54 RICHARD CAMPBELL M40 ROSSENDALE 00:27:39
55 ANDY QUICKFALL M60 NEWBURGH NOMADS 00:27:48
56 JOHN THOMPSON M40 NEWBURGH NOMADS 00:27:57
57 DAVID RALPHS M50 NEWBURGH NOMADS 00:28:10
58 BLAIR GARRETT M CALDER VALLEY 00:28:16
59 PETER NUTTALL M50 ROSSENDALE 00:28:21
60 CARL GREENWOOD M50 CALDER VALLEY 00:28:36
61 JACKIE SCARF F50 CALDER VALLEY 00:28:37
62 ANDY HEWITT M50 ROSSENDALE 00:28:39
63 ROBERT WHITTEM M U/A 00:28:44
64 IAN MACLACHLAN M50 TODMORDEN 00:28:53
65 PHILIP BRENNAN M U/A 00:28:57
66 RACHEL JOHNSTON F50 CALDER VALLEY 00:28:59
67 COLIN FEATHER M60 MARSH HARRIERS 00:29:05
68 STEPHEN BAKER M50 CHORLEY ATHLETIC 00:29:06
69 TOM PALMER M40 U/A 00:29:15
70 ROBERT BANCROFT M50 MARSH HARRIERS 00:29:19
71 CAROLINE HARDING F40 PUDSEY & BRAMLEY 00:29:23
72 CAROLE FRYER F50 CALDER VALLEY 00:29:33
73 CATHERINE MERCER F50 KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 00:30:01
74 AILEEN BALDWIN F60 STAINLAND LIONS 00:30:06
75 PAUL PATRICK M50 STAINLAND LIONS 00:30:09
76 ROBIN GRAY M50 TODMORDEN 00:30:13
77 GRAEME WOODWARD M50 CALDER VALLEY 00:30:29
78 JENNIFER BATTERSBY F40 WHARFEDALE 00:30:39
79 HAZEL BERRETT F50 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:30:41
80 KIM ASHWORTH F TODMORDEN 00:30:45
81 COLIN WOOLFORD M40 CLAYTON LE MOORS 00:30:56
82 NICOLA JOHNSON F40 PARBOLD PINK PANTHERS 00:31:55
83 DAVE CULPAN M50 CALDER VALLEY 00:32:02
84 ALAN TURNER M50 KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 00:32:18
85 BRIAN KENNEDY M60 NEWBURGH NOMADS 00:32:20
86 HELEN HODGKINSON F40 TODMORDEN 00:32:23
87 HANNAH MOSES FU18 U/A 00:32:25
88 EVANGELINA SARGEANT F TODMORDEN 00:32:26
89 PETER BOOTH M40 RADCLIFFE 00:32:30
90 CAROLYN SHIMWELL F CALDER VALLEY 00:32:53
91 STEVEN CAVELL M60 CALDER VALLEY 00:33:04
92 STEPHEN FISH M60 CLAYTON LE MOORS 00:33:08
93 PETER MULLEADY M FRA 00:33:13
94 ANDREW MAIN M60 U/A 00:33:26
95 LOUISE RENNER F NEWBURGH NOMADS 00:33:27
96 MATT COCHRANE M60 NEWBURGH NOMADS 00:33:38
97 ANNE MILNER F50 WHARFEDALE 00:33:48
98 NICK DALY M50 FRA 00:33:55
99 ROBERT LEE MU18 U/A 00:34:03
100 LIZ LLOYD F CALDER VALLEY 00:34:08
101 ANDREW HOUGHTON M50 MAYLEIGH FITNESS 00:34:09
102 JOCASTA FLETCHER F40 CALDER VALLEY 00:34:38
103 KEITH MORLEY M50 U/A 00:34:49
104 MELANIE CANNON F U/A 00:35:38
105 ANDREW BIDDLE M60 ROSSENDALE 00:36:10
106 CLARE McALEAY F40 WHARFEDALE 00:36:16
107 JANET WALKER M40 NEWBURGH NOMADS 00:37:29
108 EILEEN MCDONAGH F40 CALDER VALLEY 00:38:52
109 GEMMA LORD F40 U/A 00:38:59
110 DAVID O'NEILL M50 TODMORDEN 00:41:16
111 DAVID DANBURY M60 U/A 00:41:23
112 STEPHANIE VANDERHAEGEN F CALDER VALLEY 00:41:33
113 CATHERINE McCABE F40 NEWBURGH NOMADS 00:41:47
114 ROBERT HIRST M60 CLAYTON LE MOORS 00:42:13
115 PHILIP McCULLAGH M60 CHORLEY ATHLETIC 00:42:20
116 GEORGE ARNOLD M80 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:44:10
117 ANA DE LA FUENTE HERRERD F CALDER VALLEY 00:44:17
118 IAN CAMPBELL STANSFIELD M70 TODMORDEN 01:04:18
119 KEITH PARKINSON M60 U/A 01:04:30