Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

21/06/2017 – Humbleton Fell





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 JOHN BUTTERS M40 NFR 00:40:30
2 CHRIS EDIS M KESWICK 00:40:58
3 MATTHEW HETHERINGTON M HEATON 00:41:04
4 ANDY GREEN M50 TYNEDALE 00:42:15
5 STEVE BIRKINSHAW M40 BORROWDALE 00:42:27
6 ANDY BLACKETT M DFR 00:42:43
7 MATTHEW BRIGGS MU18 NFR 00:42:45
8 STEPHEN IRELAND M40 00:42:48
9 PHIL VINCENT M40 TYNEDALE 00:42:56
10 ALISTAIR MAXWELL M TYNEDALE 00:43:09
11 CHRISTIAN HENDERSON M40 ALLEN VALLEY 00:43:16
12 RICHARD GARLAND M NFR 00:43:21
13 SAM MYERS MU18 00:43:41
14 CHRIS ROWE M40 NORTH SHIELDS POLY 00:44:13
15 GRAHAM LEWIS-DALE M NORTH SHIELDS POLY 00:44:35
16 ROGER SILLITO M NFR 00:45:05
17 JOM HEANEY M40 NORTH SHIELDS POLY 00:45:25
18 MAX WILKINSON M DFR 00:45:26
19 PAUL HODGSON M DFR 00:46:34
20 JOHN TOLLIT M50 NFR 00:47:12
21 PHIL GREEN M40 NFR 00:47:38
22 JONA AAL M ONE LIFE 00:48:01
23 IAN MCAUSLAN M HEATON 00:48:20
24 STEVE HASWELL M50 MORPETH 00:49:39
25 SIMON LONG M40 SALTWELL 00:50:01
26 ROB EARLE M TYNEDALE 00:50:10
27 BERNARD KIVLEHAN M50 NFR 00:50:14
28 JOANNA SMITH W NFR 00:50:16
29 ANDREW SANDERCOCK M 00:50:19
30 MARTIN MIDDLEMISS M40 DERWENT VALLEY 00:50:25
31 MIKE BROADHURST M60 TYNEDALE 00:50:33
32 PAUL MYERS M40 00:50:34
33 ASHLEY HIPKIN M40 00:50:43
34 DAWN METCALFE W40 DERWENT VALLEY 00:51:19
35 ROBERT CARTER M40 TYNEDALE 00:52:35
36 CHRIS METCALFE M 00:52:44
37 KAREN ROBERTSON W40 NFR 00:52:54
38 PAUL BANKS M40 MORPETH 00:52:58
39 RICHARD KIRBY M40 NFR 00:53:04
40 JAMIE DOUGLAS M 00:54:46
41 MARTYN FARNSWORTH M DFR 00:54:52
42 HARRY RANSOM M50 NFR 00:56:24
43 NINA CAMERON W40 NFR 00:56:39
44 CHARLOTTE CARPENTER W40 TYNE BRIDGE 00:56:53
45 EMMA ALPIN W40 ALLEN VALLEY 00:57:04
46 CLARE CALVERLY W40 BLYTH RC 00:57:14
47 SHANE HARRIS M40 BLACKHILL BOUNDERS 00:57:22
48 DENISE TUNSTALL W50 DFR 00:57:30
49 ALAN WALLACE M40 NFR 00:57:47
50 PAUL HAINSWORTH M50 NFR 00:57:54
51 ANDREW DUNCAN M60 NFR 00:58:14
52 JOANNA BERTHEN W40 00:58:24
53 MARK LATHAM M50 NFR 00:58:36
54 JO MARSDEN W40 TYNEDALE 00:58:57
55 HENRIETTA DALTON-CARTER W50 NFR 00:59:09
56 DAVID AILANO M50 NFR 00:59:10
57 PATRICK GORDON M50 ELSWICK 00:59:12
58 RICHARD BEARD M60 BEDFORD 00:59:14
59 KELLY PEARSON W 00:59:20
60 GARY MASON M40 NFR 00:59:39
61 STEPH SCOTT W40 NFR 00:59:54
62 NEIL CASSIDY M60 TYNEDALE 01:00:21
63 MIKE STEVEN M60 MORPETH 01:01:20
64 JANE BRIGGS W40 NFR 01:01:20
65 MARTIN PATTERSON M50 01:03:36
66 PHILIP KIRBY MU18 NFR 01:03:55
67 ANGELO GABRIELO M 01:07:00
68 GRAHAM FRASER M60 ALLEN VALLEY 01:08:04
69 MELANIE GEORGE W NORTH SHIELDS POLY 01:08:44
70 BEN PULLON M 01:09:04
71 KIM FIRSTBROOK W50 TYNEDALE 01:09:27
72 THOMAS JEWITT M 01:11:18
73 DAVID BEAUMONT M60 NFR 01:12:09
74 BRIDGET BROADHURST W50 TYNEDALE 01:15:06
75 DAVID GILTHORPE M50 SALTWELL 01:15:29
76 VICKI DERITIS W50 TYNE BRIDGE 01:15:33
77 LAURA CARRICK W TYNE BRIDGE 01:15:37
78 KATY CLARK W 01:15:37