Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

28/06/2017 – Cragg Vale





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ben Mounsey MSEN CVFR 00:28:07
2 Alex Whittem MSEN CVFR 00:28:29
3 Andrew Worster MSEN Tod Harriers 00:28:30
4 Joseph Crossfield MSEN Halifax Harriers 00:29:14
5 Robin Howie MSEN 00:30:06
6 Mark O'Connor MSEN CVFR 00:30:21
7 Rob Allen MSEN CVFR 00:30:43
8 Romans Sustovs MSEN CVFR 00:32:43
9 Iain Illstone MSEN CVFR 00:32:44
10 Ethan Hassell MSEN Wharfedale Harriers 00:32:56
11 Lee Shaw MSEN Queensbury 00:33:04
12 Dougie Zinis MSEN CVFR 00:33:46
13 Damien Pearson MSEN Stainland Lions 00:33:51
14 Ben Holmes MSEN Tod Harriers 00:34:03
15 Alfie Walker M40 Keighley & Craven 00:34:04
16 James Allard MSEN 00:34:17
17 Paul Gilbert MSEN CVFR 00:34:24
18 Phil Wells M40 CVFR 00:34:27
19 Matt Ray MSEN CVFR 00:34:30
20 Dayne Stewart MSEN 00:34:47
21 Andrew Cross MSEN 00:34:50
22 Tim Boland M40 Holcombe Harriers 00:34:58
23 Emily Field U18G Bingley 00:34:59
24 Jake Ackroyd M40 CVFR 00:35:00
25 Jonathan Mooon MSEN CVFR 00:35:05
26 Andy Wright M40 CVFR 00:35:09
27 Jonathan Emberton M50 CVFR 00:35:49
28 Nick Oddy M40 Skipton AC 00:35:58
29 Robert White MSEN CVFR 00:36:00
30 Duncan Cannon MSEN Tod Harriers 00:36:29
31 Richard Ingram M40 CVFR 00:36:39
32 Stuart McAleavy M40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:36:45
33 Lindsey Oldfield WSEN CVFR 00:36:46
34 Rebecca Patrick W40 Tod Harriers 00:37:14
35 Tony Shepherd M50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:39:18
36 James Cooke MSEN CVFR 00:39:20
37 Jean Powell W40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:39:26
38 Toby Sydes M40 CVFR 00:39:27
39 Derek Donohue M50 Tod Harriers 00:39:28
40 Anthony Costello M50 CVFR 00:39:34
41 Melanie Blackhurst W50 Tod Harriers 00:39:44
42 Phil White M50 CVFR 00:39:59
43 John Birchenough M60 00:40:12
44 Robert Halstead M50 Tod Harriers 00:40:21
45 Stuart Wolstenholme M40 Tod Harriers 00:40:22
46 Catherine Holden W40 CVFR 00:40:33
47 Andy Davies M60 CVFR 00:40:34
48 Dave Lodwick M50 Roadhogs Leicester 00:40:35
49 William Evans MU23 CVFR 00:40:50
50 Glenn Cockcroft M50 Triangle Trotters 00:41:55
51 Joanna Stevens WSEN CVFR 00:42:00
52 Carole Fryer W50 CVFR 00:42:05
53 Martin O'Brien M50 Stainland Lions 00:42:45
54 Andy Monk M60 00:42:49
55 Aileen Baldwin W60 Stainland Lions 00:43:13
56 Mark Whitaker M50 Tod Harriers 00:43:18
57 Darren Brown M50 Triangle Trotters 00:43:24
58 Graeme Woodward M50 CVFR 00:43:34
59 John Singh MSEN Saltaire Striders 00:43:46
60 Alan Life M50 Clayton-le-Moors 00:43:52
61 Dave Culpan M50 CVFR 00:44:35
62 Kim Ashworth WSEN Tod Harriers 00:44:46
63 Christine Whitaker W50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:44:46
64 Rikki Hammond W50 Stainland Lions 00:45:36
65 John Nunn M50 CVFR 00:46:04
66 Steven Cavell M60 CVFR 00:46:06
67 Edward Talbot M70 00:49:06
68 Carolyn Shimwell WSEN CVFR 00:49:25
69 Susan Bladon W60 CVFR 00:49:43
70 Jocasta Fletcher W40 CVFR 00:51:24
71 Graham Breeze M70 CVFR 00:51:35
72 Claire Anderson WSEN Tod Harriers 00:51:44
73 Carol Life W50 Clayton-le-Moors 00:51:49
74 Matthew Haigh MSEN 00:54:03
75 Gemma Lord W40 00:55:38
76 Keith Morley M50 00:55:39
77 Geraint Harris M50 00:55:42
78 Stella Christanthou W40 CVFR 00:56:42
79 Diane Wright W40 Calder Valley Helper 00:56:43
80 Lorraine Wilcock W40 00:56:45
81 Eileen McDonald W40 CVFR 00:59:09
82 Elina Nhinda-Latvio W40 CVFR 00:59:11
83 George Arnold M80 Preston Harriers 01:09:27