Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

20/06/2017 – Riber Run





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Harry Holmes MSen Pudsey & Bramley 00:29:56
2 Billy Cartwright MSen Matlock AC 00:30:29
3 Rob Donald MSen Shelton Striders 00:30:48
4 Kieran Allenson MSen Dark Peak FR 00:32:37
5 Ben Cartwright MSen Matlock AC 00:33:04
6 Jon Pemberton MSen Dark Peak FR 00:33:33
7 Daniel Sleath MSen 00:34:00
8 Jack Dakin MU23 Belper Harriers 00:34:13
9 Bradley Stone M40 Matlock AC 00:34:20
10 Lucas Manning MSen Ilkeston RC 00:34:51
11 Beth Pascall WSen 00:34:54
12 Edward James MSen Belper Harriers 00:34:56
13 John Evans M40 Beeston AC 00:35:01
14 Luke Beresford MSen Ripley RC 00:35:18
15 Sam Thompson MU18 Matlock AC 00:35:19
16 Andrew Seldon MSen Matlock AC 00:35:30
17 Marcel Darling M45 Shelton Striders 00:35:42
18 Richard West MSen Ripley RC 00:35:45
19 Daniel Rawson MSen Beeston AC 00:35:55
20 Shaun Cooper MSen Shelton Striders 00:36:04
21 Andy Dickenson M50 Dark Peak FR 00:36:25
22 Kevin Perry M55 Little Eaton 00:37:13
23 Oliver Edwards MU21 00:37:39
24 Mike Lea MSen 00:38:11
25 David Horton M50 Belper Harriers 00:38:16
26 Matt Rigby M50 Dark Peak FR 00:38:17
27 Robert Coates M40 Ripley RC 00:38:56
28 Andrew Marsden MSen Belper Harriers 00:39:15
29 Andy Paisley M45 Belper Harriers 00:39:53
30 Andrew Mothershaw MSen Beeston AC 00:40:02
31 Ewan Mackie MU18 00:40:14
32 Richard Hyde M50 Erewash Vally RC 00:40:19
33 Craig Allen M40 Matlock AC 00:40:26
34 Ian Adkin M45 Belper Harriers 00:40:33
35 Pater Martin Kay M45 00:40:39
36 Fiona Alexander W45 Ripley RC 00:40:40
37 Geoff Cooper M45 Ripley RC 00:40:45
38 Nick Bates M50 Derwent Runners 00:40:54
39 Hayley Gill W40 Matlock AC 00:41:18
40 Tom Hollins MSen 00:41:25
41 Gavin Fletcher M40 Derby Tri Club 00:41:44
42 Mark Pollak M40 Matlock AC 00:41:51
43 John Hobson MSen Wirksworth RC 00:41:58
44 Neil Worthy M40 Ripley RC 00:42:05
45 Jonathon Edwards M50 00:42:17
46 Richard Hill M50 Ripley RC 00:42:18
47 Sam Shirley MSen Belper Harriers 00:42:22
48 Richard Nash M40 Hatton Darts 00:42:28
49 Catherine Wilson WSen Beeston AC 00:42:32
50 Reg Cooper MV60 00:42:34
51 George Monk MU21 Shelton Striders 00:42:37
52 Charlotte Dyer W40 Belper Harriers 00:42:39
53 Chris Hanlon M45 00:42:43
54 Brian Warner M45 Sinfin RC 00:42:47
55 Ceri Stewart WSen Wirksworth RC 00:43:30
56 Damon Freeston M45 00:43:49
57 Peter Banks M50 Belper Harriers 00:43:56
58 Andrew Cochrane M50 Matlock AC 00:44:01
59 Mick Moorhouse M65 Matlock AC 00:44:39
60 Trevor Hibbert M40 Sinfin RC 00:44:42
61 Rachel Farrow WSen Shelton Striders 00:44:48
62 Rebecca Lineker WSen Ripley RC 00:44:51
63 Sarah Broadhurst W50 Dark Peak FR 00:45:01
64 Richard Baylis M45 00:45:02
65 Tony Hulme M60 Cheshire Hill 00:45:04
66 Peter Grover M50 00:45:19
67 Caroline Scott W45 Sinfin RC 00:45:19
68 Carl Hopkinson M50 Ripley RC 00:45:24
69 Danny Elliot MSen Ripley RC 00:45:28
70 Esther Broughton W40 Ripley RC 00:45:30
71 Gary Goodall M40 00:45:34
72 Barry Warwick M70 Derwent Runners 00:46:12
73 Clint S.Warburton M45 Beeston AC 00:46:21
74 Roger Wilson M50 Sinfin RC 00:46:27
75 Matt Baker MSen Ripley RC 00:46:38
76 Paul Smith M40 Hatton Darts 00:46:48
77 Anthony Corton M50 00:46:53
78 James Woodard MSen 00:46:59
79 Penny Collier W50 Dark Peak FR 00:47:14
80 Chris Hanning M45 00:47:29
81 Mick Fowler M60 00:47:39
82 Paul Todd MSen Derwent Runners 00:47:49
83 Jennifer Lea WSen 00:47:56
84 Tom O'Brian MSen 00:47:58
85 Matt Boyes M50 00:48:15
86 Malcolm Neale M55 00:48:25
87 Emma Brealey WSen Derwent Runners 00:48:31
88 Peter Stevens M40 Hatton Darts 00:48:38
89 Noel Stringer M40 00:48:39
90 Michael Stubbs M40 00:49:16
91 Sarah Jackson WSen Belper Harriers 00:49:35
92 Brian Sherras M60 Ripley RC 00:49:39
93 Sarah Holmes WSen Belper Harriers 00:49:40
94 Helen Brunt WSen Belper Harriers 00:49:50
95 Tim Mackey M60 Dark Peak FR 00:50:00
96 Jackie Welburn WSen Beeston AC 00:50:05
97 Kevin Parker M55 North Derbys RC 00:50:07
98 Emma Gordon WSen 00:50:12
99 Elizabeth Way WSen Belper Harriers 00:50:35
100 Andrea Atkinson W40 Matlock AC 00:50:45
101 Ash Simpson MSen White Peak 00:51:16
102 Helen Smith WSen Shelton Striders 00:51:51
103 Sue Barker W55 00:52:38
104 Alison Butlin W45 Ripley RC 00:52:53
105 Les Thurlston M65 Matlock AC 00:53:09
106 Jon Heathfield M55 Dark Peak FR 00:53:09
107 Andy Dakin M55 Belper Harriers 00:53:16
108 Holly McCain WSen Beeston AC 00:53:56
109 Victoria Giles WSen 00:54:13
110 Kyle Jones MSen Ilkeston RC 00:54:36
111 Carolyn Hopkinson W50 00:54:40
112 Jackie Ludlam W40 Wirksworth RC 00:54:45
113 Lucy Beck W50 Derwent Runners 00:55:17
114 Paul Stevenson M55 Sinfin RC 00:55:18
115 William Figgis Msen 00:55:37
116 Kathren Mitchell W60 Belper Harriers 00:55:43
117 Graham Young M70 Sinfin RC 00:56:01
118 Alex Saddington MSen 00:56:06
119 Robert Bryan M60 00:56:28
120 Mike Arundale M60 Dark Peak FR 00:56:51
121 Julie Heithus W50 Sinfin RC 00:57:30
122 Jag Bird MSen Ripley RC 00:59:31
123 Angela Monk W55 Shelton Striders 00:59:46
124 Tim Gordon M60 01:00:03
125 Victoria Alldread WSen Shelton Striders 01:00:31
126 Steve Hand M55 Derwent Runners 01:07:40
127 Karen Hodgson W50 Erewash Vally RC 01:09:42