Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

17/06/2017 – Clougha Pike - seniors





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Mark Chippendale M40 Bowland 00:43:20
2 Sandy Lockett MSEN Bowland 00:44:17
3 Sam Harrison MSEN Bowland 00:44:58
4 James Edwards M40 Lonsdale 00:45:14
5 Phil Mather MSEN Lonsdale 00:45:18
6 Jonathan Melia M40 Rossendale Harriers 00:46:05
7 John Ockenden MSEN Bowland 00:46:52
8 James Gray MSEN Bowland 00:48:38
9 Philip Withnall MSEN Lonsdale 00:49:20
10 Joseph Hobbs MSEN Lonsdale 00:49:25
11 Arthur Raffle U21M Altrincham 00:49:27
12 Martin Peace M40 Bingley Harriers 00:50:08
13 Andrew Crowther M40 Lonsdale 00:51:30
14 Jack Baxter MSEN 00:51:33
15 Tim Raffle M50 Altrincham 00:51:46
16 Aaron Walmsley MSEN Bowland 00:51:48
17 Steven Duncan MSEN 00:52:40
18 Tom Matthew M40 Bowland 00:53:00
19 Rick Wilkinson M50 Long Eaton RC 00:54:23
20 Jim Bacon M50 Lonsdale 00:55:06
21 Jack Billington MSEN Garstang 00:55:24
22 Andy Phelps MSEN Lonsdale 00:55:36
23 Amie McAvoy FSEN Garstang 00:56:33
24 Mark Rogerson MSEN Settle Harriers 00:56:43
25 Robert Webb MSEN Lonsdale 00:59:41
26 Brian Davey M60 Southport & Waterloo 01:00:02
27 Sophie Fosker FSEN Bowland 01:00:19
28 Geoff Lyons M50 Garstang 01:00:50
29 Kelly Evans FSEN COLT 01:01:21
30 Stephen Baker M50 Chorley 01:01:26
31 Chris Gibbons MSEN 01:02:24
32 Peter Shanahan MSEN Lonsdale 01:02:35
33 Dave Nichols MSEN Dallam 01:03:07
34 Greg Truselle MSEN Bingley Harriers 01:03:41
35 Rose Pearson FSEN 01:04:24
36 Sarah McCartney F40 01:05:07
37 Darren Baker M40 FRA 01:05:23
38 Mark Checkley M50 Lostock AC 01:07:49
39 David Downes M60 WCOC 01:08:18
40 Mark Parsonage-Kear M40 01:08:44
41 Clive James M50 Southport & Waterloo 01:08:54
42 Michelle Spencer F40 Southport & Waterloo 01:09:43
43 Sheena Cottam F40 Garstang 01:12:09
44 Richard Dawson M50 Bingley Harriers 01:15:20
45 Rod Campbell M70 Cosmics 01:16:00
46 Gordon Fletcher M60 FRA 01:17:22
47 Paul Spencer M50 Bingley Harriers 01:18:51
48 Emyr Rees M50 Bingley Harriers 01:19:12
49 Jo Matthew F40 L&M AC 01:25:10
50 Damian Ashton M40 LegIt Lancaster 01:27:09
51 Carole James F50 Southport & Waterloo 01:27:09
52 Phil Martin M70 Bowland 01:32:49
53 Adam Sutton MSEN 01:35:25