Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

08/06/2017 – Kettlewell Anniversary





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Harry Coates MSen Wharfedale 00:36:37
2 Ted Mason MSen Wharfedale 00:37:12
3 Sam Fisher MSen Howgill 00:38:49
4 Neal Crampton MSen P&B 00:39:37
5 Phil Livermore MSen NLFR 00:40:56
6 Daniel Clark MSen Bowland 00:42:13
7 Luke Turner MSen Clayton-le-Moors 00:42:38
8 Rob Furness MSen Wharfedale 00:43:10
9 Bradley Dickerson MSen AIRE 00:43:36
10 David Oldfield MSen Harrogate H 00:43:47
11 Jason Hemsley M45 Wharfedale 00:44:13
12 Ben Grant M65 Harrogate H 00:44:49
13 Dave Evans MSen KCAC 00:45:46
14 John Marsh MSen 00:46:09
15 Sean Robinson MSen Howgill 00:46:29
16 Colin Moses M50 Wharfedale 00:47:00
17 Matty Barnes M50 00:47:17
18 Ian Furlong MSen NLFR 00:47:22
19 Tony Thornton M45 Settle 00:47:30
20 Martin Shaw MSen NLFR 00:47:36
21 Andrew Fairburn MSen Trawden 00:48:15
22 Paul Calderbank M55 Ilkley 00:48:22
23 Nick Oddy M40 Skipton 00:48:32
24 Karen Pickles F45 P&B 00:48:39
25 Andy Holden M50 Wharfedale 00:48:56
26 Nathan Everrett Smith M40 Harrogate H 00:49:07
27 Randolph Haggerty M50 Kirkstall 00:49:11
28 Nick Andralojc M55 Harrogate H 00:49:19
29 Ollie Roberts MSen Pudsey Pacers 00:49:41
30 Harry Bates MSen 00:50:04
31 Steve Rhodes M50 Hyde Park 00:50:16
32 Helen Price F40 Harrogate H 00:50:36
33 Andrew Price MSen Baildon 00:50:47
34 Martin Farrar M50 Wharfedale 00:50:51
35 Tony Shepherd M50 Wharfedale 00:50:56
36 Jean Powell F45 Wharfedale 00:50:57
37 Kieran Turner MSen Trawden 00:51:06
38 Dan Timbers M40 KCAC 00:51:15
39 Peter Merfield M55 00:51:43
40 Chantal Busby F45 Ilkley 00:51:44
41 Martin Roberts M55 Todmorden 00:52:01
42 John Singh MSen Saltaire Striders 00:52:43
43 Richard Foster MSen NLFR 00:52:51
44 Adam Mason MSen 00:52:53
45 Mark Jordan M60 Harrogate H 00:53:24
46 Robert Hamilton M60 Ilkley 00:53:46
47 Ewan Welsh M50 Ilkley 00:54:04
48 Lynn Whittaker F55 Wharfedale 00:54:15
49 Jonathan Gibson M50 Wharfedale 00:54:24
50 Mike Deacon M50 Nidd Valley 00:54:28
51 Andrew Sandercock MSen 00:54:56
52 Joe Bates MSen 00:55:03
53 Emma Robinson FSen Harrogate H 00:55:08
54 Antony Mawson M50 Pudsey Pacers 00:55:42
55 Graham Smith MSen 00:55:49
56 Brett Jackson M40 00:56:23
57 Andrew Dugdale M55 Clayton-le-Moors 00:56:24
58 Iain Jenkins M55 Harrogate H 00:56:26
59 Simon Furlong MSen Saltaire Striders 00:56:28
60 Kevin-Malanchy Murphy M60 Harrogate H 00:56:56
61 Becki Coates FSen 00:57:02
62 Katherine Kirkham FSen Wharfedale 00:57:12
63 Paul Dugdale M60 Clayton-le-Moors 00:57:31
64 Jack Dugdale MSen Clayton-le-Moors 00:58:23
65 John Thompson M55 Wharfedale 00:58:34
66 Caroline Clarke F55 Pudsey Pacers 00:59:00
67 Jamie Stephenson MSen 00:59:46
68 Emma David F40 Nidd Valley 01:00:19
69 Elizabeth Turner FSen Harrogate H 01:00:20
70 Martin Bullock M50 Pudsey Pacers 01:00:53
71 Ken Robinson M65 Wharfedale 01:01:43
72 Graham Breeze M70 Wharfedale 01:02:55
73 Janet Lewis FSen 01:03:11
74 Caroline Oldfield FSen Harrogate H 01:03:24
75 Jo Rhodes FSen Hyde Park 01:03:45
76 Ian Hartman M65 Baildon 01:04:00
77 Andrew Gittins M55 Black Combe 01:04:50
78 Sue Morley F65 Knaresborough 01:05:06
79 Sue Roberts F50 Todmorden 01:05:56
80 Alison Palmer F50 Harrogate H 01:06:33
81 Emma Robinson FSen Pudsey Pacers 01:06:59
82 Katy Ralph F45 Pudsey Pacers 01:07:01
83 May Crawford FSen Helm Hill 01:07:12
84 Dave Murgatroyd MSen NLFR DNF