Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

18/05/2010 – Totley Moor





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 TUCKETT, MARK Male Thames Hare And Hounds 00:35:19
2 MORGAN, Jon M Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:35:35
3 TAYLOR, Dave M Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:36:18
4 LYNCH, Shane Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:36:48
5 WAINWRIGHT, Andrew M Vet Unattached 00:36:55
6 EGDELL, Carl Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:37:22
7 MOSS, Antony Male Totley Athletics Club 00:37:30
8 KILPIN, Damian Male Penistone Footpath Runners 00:38:00
9 RICH, Simon Male Handsworth Road Hogs 00:38:04
10 STENTON, Mick M Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:38:09
11 SPROT, Mike Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:38:15
12 BRADBURY, Richard Male Matlock Running Club 00:38:16
13 MELLARD, Zak Male Kimberworth Striders 00:38:21
14 GREEN, Martin M Vet Wakefield 00:38:34
15 PENN, Neil Male Wakefield 00:38:37
16 STOREY, Lee Male Penistone Footpath Runners 00:38:46
17 SNOWDEN, Richard M Vet Totley Athletics Club 00:39:07
18 RUTTER, Tim Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:39:32
19 SLATE, Jon Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:39:38
20 STOREY, Steve M Vet 50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:39:42
21 TURNER, Jed M Vet Sheffield Athletics Club 00:39:47
22 ADAMS, Bevan Male   00:39:51
23 WOOFFINDIN, Karl Male Unattached 00:40:01
24 GREEN, SIMON Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:40:04
25 CARTER, Chris Male   00:40:17
26 HARROP, Chris Male Sheffield Tri Club 00:40:24
27 MOORE, Andrew M Vet 50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:40:28
28 GIBSON, Laura Female Totley Athletics Club 00:40:34
29 HARGREAVES, Stephen Male Steel City Striders 00:40:37
30 HALL, Tony M Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:40:41
31 WOODHOUSE, Mark M Vet Handsworth Road Hogs 00:40:59
32 WHEELER, Richard Male Sheffield University 00:41:04
33 PARR, TIM M Vet   00:41:13
34 O'SHEA, Simon Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:41:25
35 BATESON, Chris M Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:41:26
36 WHEELER, Richard M Vet Valley Hill Runners 00:41:32
37 GARCIA, Jose Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:41:38
38 JOHNSTON, Bob Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:41:38
39 WILKIE, Pippa F Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:41:42
40 BIXLEY, MATT Male HILL CITY 00:41:48
41 SCHOFIELD, Graeme Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:41:51
42 REID, Stuart Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:41:52
43 CHOPPIN, Simon Male Cgcc 00:41:53
44 HUTCHISON, Stuart Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:41:56
45 HOLMES, Keith M Vet 50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:41:58
46 WHITWORTH, ADAM Male Steel City Striders 00:42:12
47 TAYLOR, Colin M Vet Unattached 00:42:18
48 MORAN, Stephen M Vet Hallamshire Harriers 00:42:35
49 LEUTHROT, Xavier Male Racing TNT 00:42:36
50 HORNE, Jenny Female Sheffield Running Club 00:42:37
51 BRISTER, Simon M Vet 60 Matlock Running Club 00:42:42
52 DICKINSON, P Male Worksop Harriers 00:42:56
53 DAVENPORT, Colin Male Unattached 00:43:01
54 JAMES, David Male Cgcc 00:43:05
55 MOSLEY, Roy Male Unattached 00:43:05
56 GILBERT, Helen Female Totley Athletics Club 00:43:09
57 WATSON, Trevor M Vet Steel City Striders 00:43:12
58 MORRIS, Philip Male Penistone Footpath Runners 00:43:14
59 ABBOTT, Phil Male Long Eaton 00:43:15
60 SYKES, Dave Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:43:22
61 MORGAN, GREGG Male Unattached 00:43:22
62 MORRIS, Nick Male Penistone Footpath Runners 00:43:23
63 WHELAN, JAMES Male   00:43:26
64 BORY, Richard M Vet 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:43:31
65 BOWLER, Neville M Vet 60 FRA 00:43:36
66 EVANS, Mark Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:43:37
67 FLETCHER, SIMON M Vet Racing TNT 00:43:43
68 STEPTOE, Paul Male   00:43:47
69 LEWIS, Justin Male Sheffield Tri Club 00:43:48
70 MOORHOUSE, Mick M Vet 50 Matlock Running Club 00:43:48
71 HUTTON, Rob M Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:44:07
72 SCHOFIELD, MATT M Vet   00:44:15
73 HARTLEY, ALEC Male Cgcc 00:44:16
74 GOODISON, Mark M Vet 50 Totley Athletics Club 00:44:26
75 MORGAN, JAKE Male   00:44:27
76 CLIST, Daniel Male   00:44:44
77 CROSSLAND, James Male   00:44:52
78 THOMPSON, DAN Male   00:44:57
79 HAMILTON, Nick Male Cgcc 00:45:03
80 BUCK, Andy M Vet 50 Steel City Striders 00:45:07
81 WILES, Simon M Vet Steel City Striders 00:45:11
82 PARKINSON, Wayne M Vet Penistone Footpath Runners 00:45:23
83 DALE, Kevin M Vet Steel City Striders 00:45:25
84 HOWARD, Max M Vet 50 Retford Athleics Club 00:45:30
85 RIPPON, Tim M Vet Totley Athletics Club 00:45:32
86 EGAN, David M Vet 50 Totley Athletics Club 00:45:33
87 HELLER, Ben M Vet Steel City Striders 00:45:34
88 WOFFENDEN, Nick Male   00:45:35
89 BURROWS, Craig Male Sheffield Running Club 00:45:36
90 PYCROFT, Paul Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:45:37
91 ARCHER, Duncan M Vet Sheffield Tri Club 00:45:38
92 HORSFALL, Christopher M Vet 50 Handsworth Road Hogs 00:45:43
93 HOWARD, Claire Female Totley Athletics Club 00:45:45
94 HULBERT, Paul M Vet Fat Boys Running Club 00:45:49
95 HORSFALL, Anthony M Vet Handsworth Road Hogs 00:45:51
96 BLAND, Lynne F Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:45:55
97 MCKAY, Sheona Female Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:46:00
98 GOODWIN, Martyn M Vet 50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:46:07
99 LLOYD-HUGHES, Brendan M Vet Unattached 00:46:25
100 WALSH, David M Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:46:29
101 ASHTON, Lewis M Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:46:40
102 TURNER, Kenny M Vet 50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:46:53
103 BARTLE, Robert M Vet Unattached 00:46:59
104 CUNNINGHAM, Greg M Vet Totley Athletics Club 00:47:03
105 PEARCE, CHRIS Male   00:47:05
106 TANT, Hazel Female Sheffield University 00:47:06
107 WEIR, Pippa F Vet 50 Totley Athletics Club 00:47:21
108 PERRINS, Louise Female Totley Athletics Club 00:47:29
109 KILLINGBECK, Steven Male   00:47:39
110 BRAGG, Andrew M Vet Unattached 00:47:42
111 HARROP, Philip M Vet Worksop Harriers 00:47:54
112 BONE, Dave M Vet Unattached 00:47:55
113 THOMAS, KEVIN M Vet 50 Rotherham Harriers 00:47:58
114 BELL, MARK M Vet Valley Hill Runners 00:48:07
115 MARCINIOLR, Steve M Vet   00:48:12
116 STINSON, Ian Male Steel City Striders 00:48:22
117 HERBERT, John M Vet 50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:48:25
118 YOUNG, DEAN Male Steel City Striders 00:48:32
119 BRANDRETH, Steve M Vet   00:48:38
120 KOLEBUK, DAVID M Vet   00:48:39
121 FOKINTHER, Roger M Vet 50 Clowne Road Runners 00:48:45
122 GEE, Chris M Vet Sheffield Running Club 00:48:52
123 HUTCHINSON, Simon M Vet   00:48:58
124 WALKER, STEVEN Male   00:49:03
125 WHITTAKER, Nick M Vet   00:49:05
126 LUCAS, David M Vet 50   00:49:11
127 PARRY, David M Vet 50 Steel City Striders 00:49:15
128 MCADIE, Neil M Vet   00:49:18
129 EVANS, BRIAN Male   00:49:28
130 CAROE, Chris Male Unattached 00:49:28
131 HAMBLIN, Sara Female Totley Athletics Club 00:49:30
132 ENGLISH, Dave M Vet 50 Totley Athletics Club 00:49:36
133 SLATER, Helen F Vet   00:49:37
134 BRIGHT, Daniel Male Killamarsh Kestrels 00:49:38
135 WHITE, Mark Male Totley Athletics Club 00:49:41
136 HOPKINSON, Richard M Vet 60 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:49:45
137 KENNEDY, Gary M Vet Handsworth Road Hogs 00:49:48
138 WILES, ADAM Male Cgcc 00:49:49
139 BAIRD, CRAIG M Vet   00:49:51
140 METZ, STEPHEN M Vet   00:49:52
141 PELLY, Dorothy F Vet 50 Ambleside 00:49:53
142 DUDLEY, Kevin Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:49:58
143 SMITH, Richard M Vet 50 Totley Athletics Club 00:50:01
144 DARLEY, Glenn Male Unattached 00:50:03
145 WHITE, Colin M Vet 60 Totley Athletics Club 00:50:14
146 KNOWLES, Richard Male Totley Athletics Club 00:50:22
147 HURRELL, Paul M Vet Rolls Royce Harriers 00:50:26
148 GILCHRIST, Judith F Vet   00:50:34
149 AYRTON, David Male Totley Athletics Club 00:50:37
150 COEY, TIM Male   00:50:58
151 NEWTON, TOM Male   00:51:05
152 GRIFFITHS, Paul M Vet 50 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:51:14
153 GARCIA, LAURA Female   00:51:16
154 MIDDLETON, Dennis M Vet 50   00:51:18
155 SOMERS, Lee Male   00:51:26
156 KIRBY, Chris M Vet Steel City Striders 00:51:29
157 RICHARDS, LOUISE Female Totley Athletics Club 00:51:29
158 BUTTERWORTH, Zoe F Vet   00:51:38
159 BOSTOCK, Colin M Vet 50 Long Eaton 00:51:39
160 NICHOLS, Geoff M Vet 50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:51:46
161 BROOKES, Ian M Vet Kimberworth Striders 00:51:49
162 NAPIER, ROSS M Vet   00:51:54
163 HAMSHAW, John M Vet Unattached 00:52:00
164 BRADDOCK, Luke Male Totley Athletics Club 00:52:09
165 SEXTON, Neil Male Unattached 00:52:15
166 BARNETT, Helen F Vet   00:52:19
167 REECE, Chris M Vet 50   00:52:27
168 HOWARD, Linda F Vet 50 Retford Athleics Club 00:52:29
169 HICKEY, Kieran M Vet 50 Totley Athletics Club 00:52:32
170 HETHERINGTON, Paul M Vet 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:52:33
171 POULTER, Mick M Vet 50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:52:34
172 MOSLEY, Polly Female Totley Athletics Club 00:52:36
173 BENFELD, Stewart M Vet   00:52:44
174 WHITTINGTON, James M Vet Totley Athletics Club 00:52:55
175 COCKERTON, Jane F Vet Penistone Footpath Runners 00:52:56
176 MOSS, A M Vet Steel City Striders 00:52:59
177 WILES, JO Female   00:53:00
178 HAGUE, Nina F Vet Rotherham Harriers 00:53:09
179 SPROSON, Stephen M Vet Totley Athletics Club 00:53:21
180 HEATHFIELD, John M Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:53:24
181 BRADDOCK, Shaun M Vet Totley Athletics Club 00:53:48
182 DORMAN, Nigel M Vet Handsworth Road Hogs 00:53:50
183 WALLER, Joan F Vet 50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:53:54
184 KING, ANDREW Male   00:54:10
185 WATKINS, LUCY Female Smiley Paces 00:54:24
186 HIGGINBOTTOM, Paul M Vet Handsworth Road Hogs 00:54:25
187 COLDWELL, Alison Female Sheffield Tri Club 00:54:27
188 ARUNDALE, Mike M Vet 50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:54:29
189 SHEPHERD, Emma Female Totley Athletics Club 00:54:58
190 BEAUMONT, Heather Female Totley Athletics Club 00:55:12
191 ASHFORTH, Alan M Vet 60 Handsworth Road Hogs 00:55:53
192 KELLY, James M Vet Worksop Harriers 00:56:02
193 STEPHENSON, Deborah F Vet FRA 00:56:03
194 MCLELLAN, LIZ Female   00:56:23
195 CLIFFORD, JUDY F Vet 50   00:56:40
196 SEAMAN, Guy M Vet 60 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:57:01
197 MORRISSON, NAOMI M Vet Smiley Paces 00:57:18
198 CHARLESWORTH, Michael Male Steel City Striders 00:58:03
199 TURNER, ROBERT Male   00:58:04
200 SHEEN, Graham M Vet 50 Clowne Road Runners 00:58:22
201 HARTWRIGHT, Caryl F Vet 60 Totley Athletics Club 00:58:30
202 PUCHALA, LEE M Vet 60   00:59:04
203 STIMPSON, Christine F Vet 50 TICKHILL AC 01:01:14
204 GREGORY, KAREN F Vet TICKHILL AC 01:01:15
205 DUFFY, Sheila F Vet 50 Handsworth Road Hogs 01:02:31
206 CRAKE, Matt Male   01:02:32
207 PELLUS, ANA F Vet 50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:03:34
208 ROBERTSHAW, DIANE F Vet 50 TICKHILL AC 01:13:17