Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

03/06/2017 – Wharfedale Trail 1/2 Marathon





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Kyle Greig M Metro Aberdeen RRC 01:24:38
2 Connor Carson MV45 Kenilworth Runners 01:29:38
3 Julian Hood MV35 Skipton AC 01:30:38
4 Richard Pattinson MV50 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:32:04
5 Nathaniel Winfield MV35 Pennine Fell Runners 01:32:15
6 Tom Kaye M Army AA 01:32:25
7 Darren King MV45 Clowne RRC 01:33:16
8 Tim Street M Holmfirth Harriers AC 01:34:29
9 Andrew Dobby MV45 Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:34:54
10 Alistair Shuttleworth MV40   01:35:23
11 Duncan Harris MV50 Deeside Orienteering Club 01:36:28
12 Daniel Shaw MV35 Holmfirth Harriers AC 01:36:46
13 Tom Kingsnorth MV35 St. Edmunds Pacers 01:37:01
14 Jack Holder M Wharfedale Harriers 01:37:40
15 Chris Williams M Queensbury RC 01:37:43
16 John Mason MV50 Dewsbury Road Runners 01:38:49
17 Rob Furness MV35 Wharfedale Harriers 01:39:02
18 Clark Hind M Holmfirth Harriers AC 01:39:19
19 Tim Chadwick M Skipton AC 01:40:17
20 Darren Fishwick MV45 Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club 01:40:23
21 Neil Maloney MV45 Skipton AC 01:40:46
22 Ben Lowans MV40   01:41:03
23 Andrew Marshall M Ilkley Harriers AC 01:41:58
24 Craig Lammas MV40 Oswestry Olympians 01:42:07
25 Steve Webb MV55 Valley Striders AC 01:42:23
26 David Westhead MV45 Ilkley Harriers AC 01:43:05
27 Robert Carr MV45 Wharfedale Harriers 01:43:38
28 Jose Dias MV45 01:43:45
29 James Common M 01:43:55
30 Danny Beech M 01:43:57
31 Alex Sinclair M 01:44:01
32 Sam Downey MV35 Keighley & Craven AC 01:44:03
33 Ed Newbould M Horsforth Harriers 01:44:12
34 Alastair Jewsbury M 01:44:17
35 Chris Jones MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:44:22
36 Richard Sutor M Chapel Allerton Runners 01:44:37
37 Lorena Lozano F North Leeds Fell Runners 01:45:06
38 Chris Snell MV35 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:45:13
39 Patrick Wardle M Skipton AC 01:45:20
40 Robin Winfield M 01:45:22
41 Graham Worsfold MV35 Clowne RRC 01:45:33
42 Darren Townend MV40 01:45:50
43 Jonathan Sinclair MV55 Ilkley Harriers AC 01:45:54
44 Dave Mann MV45 01:46:14
45 Daniel Taylor MV40 01:46:40
46 Carl Heron MV55 Queensbury RC 01:47:02
47 Dave Evans MV35 Keighley & Craven AC 01:47:02
48 Michael Coe MV50 Queensbury RC 01:47:25
49 John Greenwood MV40 01:47:30
50 Claire Cooper FV35 Keighley & Craven AC 01:47:40
51 Nick Keen MV35 Chapel Allerton Runners 01:47:47
52 William Duggan MV45 Bingley Harriers & AC 01:48:02
53 Kate Archer FV35 Ilkley Harriers AC 01:48:11
54 Alan Walsh M Wharfedale Harriers 01:48:16
55 Steven Sladdin M Halifax Harriers & AC 01:48:28
56 Dave Robson MV40 Ilkley Harriers AC 01:48:48
57 Andy Drugan M 01:48:52
58 Elisa Woffenden FV45 Keighley & Craven AC 01:48:53
59 Paul Carman MV40 Ilkley Harriers AC 01:49:15
60 Emma Taylor F Accrington Road Runners 01:49:25
61 Simon Fitzmaurice M Mornington Chasers 01:49:30
62 Marcus Taylor MV45 Burnden Road Runners 01:49:43
63 Claire Somerton F Cambridge & Coleridge AC 01:49:46
64 David Allison MV45 Chapel Allerton Runners 01:49:48
65 Jack Williams M 01:49:52
66 Craig Thomas M 01:49:52
67 Nick Beanland MV40 01:50:04
68 Richard Bouglas MV35 Buxton & District AC 01:50:12
69 Gary Pearse MV50 Blackburn Harriers & AC 01:50:14
70 Graham Jones MV50 Valley Striders AC 01:50:27
71 Daryl Foster M Bingley Striders 01:50:48
72 Richard Waterton MV40 Ware Joggers 01:50:50
73 Tom Beebe MV40 Barlic Fell Runners 01:50:58
74 Edward Halliday MV45 01:51:03
75 Keith Holder MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:51:08
76 Tim Tunnard MV45 Wetherby Runners 01:51:10
77 Ralph Tench MV50 Ilkley Harriers AC 01:51:13
78 Mark Harrison M 01:51:33
79 Christopher Johns M 01:51:52
80 Dan Stewart MV45 Holmfirth Harriers AC 01:51:56
81 Paul Smith MV45 Valley Striders AC 01:51:59
82 Craig Maude MV55 RockSport Racing 01:52:22
83 Michael Duffield MV45 Ilkley Harriers AC 01:52:32
84 Paul Disney MV45 Saltaire Striders 01:52:43
85 Karen Pickles FV45 Pudsey & Bramley AC 01:52:55
86 Chris Stubbs MV50 01:53:00
87 Jonathan Cunnington M 01:53:17
88 Chris Funnell MV50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:53:20
89 Geoff Webber-Cross MV35 Chapel Allerton Runners 01:53:21
90 Jonathan Coles MV50 01:53:54
91 Mike Helme MV45 Ilkley Harriers AC 01:54:06
92 Stephen Ross M 01:54:09
93 Andy Holland MV50 01:54:37
94 Mark Rogerson MV35 Settle Harriers 01:54:56
95 Timothy Brayshaw MV40 01:55:18
96 Neil Wallace MV40 Pudsey & Bramley AC 01:55:25
97 Nick Dybeck MV55 01:55:29
98 Gavin Smith MV35 Skipton AC 01:55:58
99 Jen Whiteman F Chapel Allerton Runners 01:56:06
100 Stephen Taylor MV45 Chapel Allerton Runners 01:56:07
101 Callum Ward M 01:56:38
102 Ben Mason MV40 Pudsey Pacers RC 01:56:39
103 Andy Wright MV40 01:56:48
104 Steve Boom MV45 Pudsey Pacers RC 01:57:01
105 Russell Charlton MV50 Pickering RC 01:57:10
106 Sarah-Jane Barrable F OK Ravinen, Sweden 01:57:14
107 Steve Laville MV50 01:57:28
108 Helen Price FV45 Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:57:32
109 Chris Swinson MV35 01:57:58
110 Graham Pawley MV45 Valley Striders AC 01:58:02
111 Rob Dunn M Bingley Striders 01:58:20
112 Peter Gallagher MV40 Baildon Runners 01:58:41
113 Graham Smith MV55 01:58:55
114 Jon Blane MV55 Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:59:11
115 Joe Steele MV40 Roundhay Runners 01:59:33
116 John Lovell MV40 01:59:42
117 Jon Comyn-Platt MV65 Saddleworth Runners 01:59:43
118 Emma Wilkins F Baildon Runners 01:59:44
119 Trevor Schofield M Ripon Runners 01:59:46
120 Philip Brown MV45 01:59:50
121 Peter Burgon MV55 Lincoln & District RRC 02:00:09
122 Mark Berry MV40 02:00:11
123 Richard Johnson MV45 Pickering RC 02:00:33
124 Fraser Priestley MV45 02:00:34
125 Matthew Mason MV45 Ely Runners 02:00:38
126 James Wright MV40 Baildon Runners 02:01:04
127 Andy Neill MV45 Tring RC 02:01:08
128 Andrew Harker MV55 02:01:21
129 Hinda Hardaker FV40 Keighley & Craven AC 02:01:23
130 Michael Green MV35 FRA 02:01:34
131 Kate Briggs F Baildon Runners 02:01:37
132 Katherine Kirkham FV35 Wharfedale Harriers 02:01:45
133 David Allen MV40 02:01:51
134 Richard Young MV50 Oregon Road Runners Club 02:01:55
135 Emma Sharples FV35 02:01:56
136 Richard Magson M 02:02:03
137 Richard Butterwick MV45 Todmorden Harriers & AC 02:02:06
138 Andrew Fowler M 02:02:15
139 Loris Dell'Amico MV40 Saltaire Striders 02:02:19
140 Jeffrey Pickup MV65 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 02:02:19
141 Philip Hobbs MV50 Holmfirth Harriers AC 02:02:31
142 Fiona Carmody F South Shields Harriers & AC 02:02:35
143 Kent Bailey MV50 02:02:38
144 Mark Woodhead MV50 Valley Striders AC 02:02:48
145 Kenny Turner MV55 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 02:03:07
146 Nigel Shaw MV50 Baildon Runners 02:03:21
147 James O'Rourke MV40 Halifax Harriers & AC 02:03:28
148 David Burton MV55 Keswick AC 02:03:47
149 Melanie Ives F Skipton AC 02:03:58
150 Brian Devine MV50 Killamarsh Kestrels RC 02:04:07
151 Iain Cornish MV55 Leeds & Bradford TC 02:04:07
152 Rachael Beaumont FV45 Halifax Harriers & AC 02:04:10
153 Sharon Hudson FV45 Keighley & Craven AC 02:04:25
154 Michael Mcinnes MV40 Skipton AC 02:04:44
155 Aileen Baldwin FV65 Stainland Lions RC 02:04:51
156 David Milton MV50 Holmfirth Harriers AC 02:05:01
157 Mike Howsam MV45 02:05:23
158 Brian Layng MV50 02:05:26
159 Catherine White FV35 02:05:38
160 Nicola Oldham FV40 02:05:52
161 David Pridmore MV45 02:05:53
162 David Cooper MV45 Pudsey Pacers RC 02:06:00
163 Patrick Garland MV50 02:06:05
164 Stephen White MV60 Trawden AC 02:06:26
165 Jon Lee MV40 02:06:29
166 Helen Hudson FV50 Stainland Lions RC 02:06:31
167 Jeremy Terry 02:06:37
168 Catherine Holden FV40 02:06:43
169 Nic Cuthbertson MV55 Chapel Allerton Runners 02:06:59
170 Uldis Tamsons MV40 02:07:01
171 Andy Thorpe MV50 02:07:18
172 Kevin Walker MV45 02:07:36
173 Charles Colby MV45 Thornton Cleveleys Running Club 02:07:41
174 Doug Michael MV55 Heaton Harriers & AC 02:07:56
175 Jason Steele M 02:08:09
176 Andrew Hewitson MV45 Lonsdale Fell Runners 02:08:20
177 William Overton MV65 Pudsey Pacers RC 02:08:35
178 Alison Weston FV50 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:08:38
179 Michael Sullivan MV50 02:08:39
180 Gary Carlisle MV55 Kirkstall Harriers 02:09:13
181 Nathan Crabtree M 02:09:16
182 John Millar MV35 02:09:50
183 Paul O'Rourke MV45 02:09:58
184 Sarah Edwards F Ilkley Harriers AC 02:10:03
185 David Miller MV60 Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club 02:10:09
186 James Rochfort MV45 Skipton AC 02:10:25
187 Mark Judkowski MV55 02:10:26
188 Michael Dean MV50 Calder Valley Fell Runners 02:10:33
189 Simon Kealey MV45 02:10:55
190 David Gorman MV55 Skipton AC 02:11:19
191 Mathew Radbourne MV45 02:11:22
192 Raymond McArthur MV65 MELTHAM AC 02:11:39
193 Tony White MV60 Ripon Runners 02:11:44
194 Melanie Steventon FV35 Skipton AC 02:11:51
195 Nick Lyons MV60 Lincoln & District RRC 02:12:01
196 Garth De Roux MV40 Horsforth Harriers 02:12:10
197 Rob Calver MV45 Chapel Allerton Runners 02:12:19
198 Patric Gilchrist MV65 Keswick AC 02:12:47
199 Jason Hicks MV45 02:12:54
200 Daniel Wilde MV35 02:12:59
201 David Beech MV50 02:13:03
202 Niamh Jackson FV35 Kirkstall Harriers 02:13:12
203 Sue Crabbe FV50 Swaledale Runners 02:13:19
204 Michael Mcgoldrick MV55 Achille Ratti Climbing Club 02:13:31
205 Thomas Bennett M 02:13:41
206 Tim Barton MV35 Pudsey Pacers RC 02:13:44
207 Andy Smith MV35 Knavesmire Harriers 02:14:15
208 Nicholas Leathley MV55 Airecentre Pacers RC 02:14:24
209 Catherine Stothers FV50 Airecentre Pacers RC 02:14:25
210 Michael Jackson MV40 Kimberworth Striders RC 02:14:36
211 Michael Beech MV55 RRRC 02:14:44
212 Peter Ferguson MV60 02:14:49
213 Elizabeth Sandell F Harrogate Harriers & AC 02:14:52
214 Duncan Ashton MV40 Baildon Runners 02:15:26
215 Claire McKibben FV40 Skipton AC 02:15:27
216 Kathryn Hind FV40 Leeds & Bradford TC 02:15:33
217 Alison Eaves-Lai FV35 Valley Striders AC 02:15:56
218 Richard Howcroft MV45 Kimberworth Striders RC 02:16:02
219 Eleanor Bradley FV50 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:16:03
220 Chris Johns MV45 02:16:07
221 David Geldard MV45 Running4cf 02:16:08
222 Tamara Weatherhead FV45 Otley AC 02:16:17
223 Neil Charlton MV40 Otley AC 02:16:20
224 Adela Reperecki FV55 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:16:23
225 Roger Watson MV45 Steel City Striders RC 02:16:27
226 Chris Rushworth MV50 Queensbury RC 02:16:35
227 Hannah Corne FV35 Valley Striders AC 02:16:53
228 John Richardson MV50 Handsworth Roadhogs RC 02:17:08
229 John Elliott MV55 Roundhay Runners 02:17:17
230 Jane Thomas FV50 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:17:24
231 Lynn Murphy FV45 Keighley & Craven AC 02:17:51
232 Paul Common MV50 Roundhay Runners 02:18:00
233 Lucy Beresford F Trawden AC 02:18:02
234 James Cook MV45 Nidd Valley Road Runners 02:18:04
235 Kath Owen FV35 Chapel Allerton Runners 02:18:06
236 Sharon Hague FV45 Pudsey Pacers RC 02:18:19
237 Dominic Barry MV45 02:18:22
238 Rachel Gaunt FV50 Skipton AC 02:18:26
239 Gill Petrucci FV45 Keighley & Craven AC 02:18:31
240 David Conway MV40 02:18:33
241 Jonathan Brooks MV40 02:18:39
242 Monica Boland FV45 Saddleworth Runners 02:18:45
243 Kenny Rowe MV60 Penistone Footpath Runners AC 02:19:31
244 Melanie Bermingham FV55 Chase Harriers 02:19:36
245 Rhiannon Page F 02:19:39
246 Antony Boucher MV45 02:19:41
247 Helen Shaw FV55 CravenEnergy 02:20:01
248 Susan Short FV50 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:20:13
249 Vince Murphy MV50 Killamarsh Kestrels RC 02:20:33
250 Clive Parpworth M Spa Striders RC 02:20:36
251 Caroline Clarke FV55 Pudsey Pacers RC 02:20:44
252 David Chandler MV35 02:20:52
253 Phil Moores MV45 Ripon Runners 02:20:52
254 Richard Hobson MV50 Abbey Runners Leeds 02:20:57
255 Julie Potter FV45 Baildon Runners 02:21:16
256 Rob Myers MV60 Baildon Runners 02:21:16
257 David Barnes MV55 Horwich RMI Harriers 02:21:17
258 Caroline Pollard FV55 Wharfedale Harriers 02:21:18
259 Adrian Nock MV45 Roundhay Runners 02:21:20
260 Dveirel Kovalsky González FV40 Pudsey Pacers RC 02:21:21
261 Helene Wright F Spa Striders RC 02:21:31
262 Richard Morris MV50 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:21:32
263 Graham Schofield MV60 Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club 02:21:35
264 Ian Cross MV50 NYP Tri 02:21:40
265 Shaun Preston MV35 02:21:48
266 Theresa Duckett FV45 Horsforth Harriers 02:21:52
267 Honor Baldry F Hyde Park Harriers 02:21:56
268 Charles Casey M Harrogate Harriers & AC 02:22:00
269 Richard Wells MV50 02:22:26
270 Alan Simpson MV45 Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers 02:22:58
271 Maria Barragan F 02:23:46
272 Rose George FV45 Kirkstall Harriers 02:23:49
273 Suzanne Darke FV45 Saddleworth Runners 02:24:00
274 Angela Colby FV45 Thornton Cleveleys Running Club 02:24:00
275 Paul Beagley MV40 02:24:14
276 Michael Kennedy MV50 02:24:22
277 Sarah Kidd F Halifax Harriers & AC 02:24:33
278 Keith Jeddere-Fisher MV60 02:25:05
279 Sheena Jackson FV40 Ripon Runners 02:25:17
280 Julian Davis MV40 Ripon Runners 02:25:17
281 Peter Booth MV45 Radcliffe AC 02:25:38
282 Charles Barlow MV60 Saddleworth Runners 02:25:49
283 Clare Voelcker FV50 02:25:54
284 Ruth Hutchison FV40 Saddleworth Runners 02:26:07
285 Linda Wright FV40 Beverley AC 02:26:25
286 Ria Crabbe FV35 02:26:45
287 Thomas Lever MV35 02:26:46
288 Ellie Clement FV40 Baildon Runners 02:26:53
289 Maxwell Smyth MV55 Dragons RC 02:27:02
290 Mark Brown MV40 Chapel Allerton Runners 02:27:05
291 Adele Morris FV50 Kimberworth Striders RC 02:27:05
292 Catherine Shanley FV50 02:27:20
293 Ian Gray MV65 Northern Veterans AC 02:27:21
294 Amanda Gould-Sadler FV50 02:27:22
295 Elizabeth Price FV50 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:27:49
296 Andrew Hunt MV50 02:27:59
297 Julie Parkin FV45 02:27:59
298 Geoff Perigo MV60 Baildon Runners 02:28:04
299 Xavier Chaduc MV45 02:28:22
300 Miranda Stirling FV40 02:28:46
301 Peter Watson MV65 02:28:55
302 Sarah Wills FV40 Skipton AC 02:29:04
303 Roger Heath MV50 Marlborough RC 02:29:28
304 Jane Grundy F Ripon Runners 02:29:37
305 Nicole Sutton FV40 Ripon Runners 02:29:37
306 Andy Purll MV45 Ripon Runners 02:29:40
307 Rosie Porter F 02:29:50
308 Nicholas De Wet MV45 02:30:21
309 Mark Hill MV40 02:30:24
310 David Taylor MV50 02:30:27
311 Brian Denney MV60 Skipton AC 02:30:32
312 Daniel Bright MV45 02:30:33
313 Sarah Hayes FV45 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:30:40
314 Annabelle Mottram F Buxton & District AC 02:31:31
315 Louise Hartshorn FV40 02:32:08
316 David Hartshorn MV40 02:32:09
317 Christopher Toyne MV45 02:32:17
318 Ian Conyers MV60 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:32:27
319 Emma Lacey FV45 Skipton AC 02:32:29
320 Kim Holden FV55 Ripon Runners 02:32:47
321 Angela Dowbiggin FV45 Skipton AC 02:32:58
322 Stuart Waring MV40 02:33:01
323 John Durkan MV40 Kirkstall Harriers 02:33:01
324 Julie King FV45 Clowne RRC 02:33:17
325 Judy Brown FV60 02:33:17
326 Alan Ashforth MV65 Handsworth Roadhogs RC 02:33:19
327 Gail Tombs FV65 Calder Valley Fell Runners 02:33:32
328 Andrew Byrom MV50 North Leeds Fell Runners 02:33:40
329 Jan Carrier FV55 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:34:02
330 Lorna Newton FV40 02:34:05
331 Jane Hanson FV40 Harrogate Harriers & AC 02:34:21
332 Mohanlal Mistry MV55 Saltaire Striders 02:34:25
333 Barry Macdonald MV40 02:35:26
334 Helen Worsfold FV35 Clowne RRC 02:36:22
335 Lisa Davenport FV35 02:36:41
336 Andrew McEvoy MV50 Fetcheveryone RC 02:36:49
337 Rachel Hagan FV50 02:37:01
338 Kate Sykes FV45 02:37:03
339 Sarah Bright FV35 Wharfedale Harriers 02:37:14
340 Jenny Mynett FV35 Dragons RC 02:37:19
341 Antony Radley MV50 Skipton AC 02:37:27
342 Kathryn Radley FV45 Skipton AC 02:37:30
343 Christine Rose 02:37:30
344 Chris Leese MV65 02:38:04
345 Donna Jackson FV40 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:38:19
346 Catherine Glaister FV50 02:38:33
347 Jon Rice MV45 02:38:36
348 Andrew Rayment MV45 02:38:49
349 Hannah Lee F Kirkstall Harriers 02:38:50
350 Vicki Hipkiss FV50 Kirkstall Harriers 02:38:52
351 Stephen Waddilove M 02:39:01
352 Andrew Symms MV50 02:39:15
353 Andrew Jutson MV35 02:39:25
354 Ciaran Thew MV35 02:39:25
355 Paige Garside F 02:39:30
356 Richard Quine MV45 02:40:01
357 Brittany Scowcroft FV35 02:40:13
358 David Burke MV60 02:40:17
359 Emma Burke F 02:40:17
360 Peter Scowcroft MV35 02:40:21
361 Helen Jacques FV50 02:40:27
362 Jordan Hulme M 02:40:42
363 Geoff Bowman MV55 Roundhay Runners 02:40:47
364 Jenny Cooper FV40 North Leeds Fell Runners 02:40:51
365 Ian Kemp MV60 02:40:52
366 Kate Wilkinson F 02:42:58
367 Kirstin McGowan FV45 Sunderland Strollers 02:43:14
368 Alyson West FV45 South Shields Harriers & AC 02:43:15
369 Judith Shotton FV50 Sunderland Harriers & AC 02:43:16
370 Jenny Cornish FV35 02:43:21
371 Chris Atkinson FV50 Lancaster Woman's Running Club 02:43:40
372 Sarah Holmes FV40 02:44:23
373 Vicky Bonell F 02:44:36
374 Edwin Arthur MV55 Trail Running Association 02:44:57
375 Richard Hamer MV50 Otley AC 02:45:00
376 Nicky Gifford FV40 Otley AC 02:45:01
377 Melissa Stead FV40 Pudsey Pacers RC 02:45:42
378 Adam Walker M 02:45:52
379 Matthew Dillon M 02:45:53
380 Dawn Cantarelli FV45 02:45:57
381 Jennie Routley FV35 02:46:18
382 Paul Gardner MV55 02:46:29
383 Jo Tamsons FV45 02:48:10
384 Joanna Taylor FV50 02:48:12
385 Lindsey Fallow FV40 Ripon Runners 02:48:19
386 James Goddard MV50 Baildon Runners 02:48:32
387 Paul Sugden MV55 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:48:39
388 Emma Lane F North Leeds Fell Runners 02:49:41
389 Hilary Lane FV55 North Leeds Fell Runners 02:49:42
390 Gemma Hind F Clowne RRC 02:49:53
391 Val Lawson FV55 Peel Road Runners 02:49:55
392 David Mawer MV65 02:50:04
393 Dominic Chadwick M 02:51:03
394 Gary Wilson MV45 Settle Harriers 02:51:10
395 Victoria Pang FV35 02:51:25
396 Janet Tolley FV50 02:51:53
397 Louise Millar FV35 02:52:18
398 Sonja Gerber FV40 02:52:25
399 Phil Bowling M 02:52:27
400 Cerin Rees MV35 02:55:02
401 Anna Sheryn FV50 02:55:04
402 Carole Keighley FV55 Airecentre Pacers RC 02:56:47
403 Shaun Camponi MV55 Dewsbury Road Runners 02:59:27
404 Nancy Crow FV45 North Norfolk Beach Runners 03:00:03
405 Barbara Jachs F 03:02:10
406 Rhys Feeney M 03:02:11
407 Martinus Bijl MV65 Bingley Harriers & AC 03:04:12
408 Anthony Lever MV65 03:05:34
409 Catherine Page FV55 St. Theresa's AC 03:09:56
410 Lizzy Mason F 03:19:34
411 Sarah Tock FV40 Beverley AC 03:23:25