Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

28/05/2017 – James Thorn





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 HARRY HOLMES M PUDSEY& BRAMLEY 00:31:04
2 STUART BOND M40 D.P.F.R 00:32:04
3 JOSHUA BOYLE MU23 RIBBLE VALLEY 00:34:21
4 JACK ROSS MU23 STAFFS MOORLANDS 00:35:14
5 WILLIAM GRIFFITHS M PENNINE 00:35:23
6 AUSTIN FROST M40 D.P.F.R 00:35:54
7 CAITLIN RICE W RIBBLE VALLEY 00:36:01
8 STEVE KNIGHT M40 GLOSSOPDADLE 00:36:33
9 DARREN FISHWICK M45 CHORLEY 00:36:55
10 TONY ROBSON M PENNINE 00:37:16
11 COLIN WOOD M40 00:37:23
12 CHRIS JACKSON M PENNINE 00:37:29
13 LINDSEY BRINDLE W HORWICH 00:37:36
14 PAUL SKUSE M40 GLOSSOPDADLE 00:38:22
15 MARK HARRISON MU23 00:38:55
16 LYNDON ASHLEY M40 ESK VALLEY 00:38:59
17 BRENDON MOORE M ILKESTON 00:39:11
18 JOHNNY RIDGE M DENBY DALE 00:39:19
19 STEVE CROSSMAN M50 GLOSSOPDADLE 00:39:41
20 HELEN THORNHILL WU23 BUXTON 00:39:46
21 JOHN NORTH M40 00:41:14
22 KIRSTY JOHNSON W GLOSSOPDADLE 00:42:17
23 ALI KEATES W55 F.R.A 00:42:34
24 TIM HARGREAVES M60 STOCKPORT 00:42:46
25 JOANNE HODGSON W45 DENBY DALE 00:43:13
26 TIM ISHIEWOOD M 00:43:23
27 JEMMA CLIFFE WU23 PENNINE 00:43:32
28 ALAN BOOKING M60 CHESHIRE HILL 00:44:06
29 MARK CLIFF M45 PENNINE 00:44:21
30 EMMA GERRARD W PENNINE 00:44:49
31 DARREN CLARKE M45 GLOSSOPDADLE 00:45:07
32 CAROLINE SCOTT W45 SINFIN 00:46:53
33 TIM HORROCKS M50 PENNINE 00:47:39
34 TREVOR HIBBERT M40 SINFIN 00:48:46
35 CHERYL STITT W40 GLOSSOPDADLE 00:49:28
36 PAUL STITT M45 GLOSSOPDADLE 00:49:39
37 PAUL STEVENON M55 SINFIN 00:49:45
38 GAVIN ELLIOT M40 HEANOR 00:50:34
39 IAN ANKERS M65 STAFFS MOORLANDS 00:50:57
40 DANNY MILLS M55 YORK POSTAL 00:51:09
41 SAMARA WOOD W DENBY DALE 00:52:22
42 MICK FOWLER M60 00:53:09
43 ELEANOR DUCKWORTH W GLOSSOPDADLE 00:53:49
44 RICHARD PEGRAM M50 00:54:06
45 ROSALIND BEDFORD W55 DENBY DALE 00:55:14
46 STEVE DREWICK M60 D.P.F.R 00:55:45
47 STUART WALTON M70 DENBY DALE 00:58:49
48 GRAHAM GUEST M40 DENBY DALE 01:02:06
49 RACHEL WARSOP W45 DENBY DALE 01:02:21
50 ABBIE DEGG W40 DENBY DALE 01:04:29
51 STELLA TAYLOR W55 DENBY DALE 01:04:59
52 NEIL SHUTTLEWORTH M70 GLOSSOPDADLE 01:07:29