Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

01/06/2017 – Ingleton Scenery





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Paul Webb M35 Settle Local 00:30:48
2 Nick Treitl M Barlick 00:30:54
3 Mathew Fretwell M Settle 00:32:08
4 Darren Fishwick M45 Chorley 00:32:36
5 Carl Pawson M40 Barlick 00:33:00
6 Chris Barnes M40 RVH 00:33:01
7 Jack Baxter M 00:33:29
8 Andy Berry M35 Barlick 00:33:36
9 John Sutton M40 Blackburn 00:34:02
10 Jos Addison M Helm Hill 00:34:14
11 Jamie McIlvenny M35 Trawden 00:34:20
12 Matt Wilson M40 Kendal 00:34:25
13 Paul MacGarlane M35 Helm Hill 00:34:51
14 James Baron M45 Helm Hill 00:35:06
15 Richard Wilson M35 Kendal 00:35:19
16 Dave Murtatroyd M NLFR 00:35:33
17 Craig Storozuk M35 Trawden 00:35:44
18 Rich Wilkinson M55 Long Eaton 00:36:57
19 Harry Bates M 00:37:01
20 Matty Barnes M50 00:37:03
21 James Makewell M Local Settle 00:37:16
22 Matt Bourne M45 Bowland 00:37:22
23 Tony Thornton M45 Settle 00:37:27
24 Andrew Braithwaite M40 Trawden 00:37:43
25 Frances John Truman M 00:38:08
26 Adam Howard M Trawden 00:38:10
27 Andrew Ellwood M50 Skipton 00:38:40
28 Mark Hawthornwaite M Trawden 00:38:42
29 Roger Harper M45 Skipton 00:38:46
30 Shane Corcoran M 00:38:48
31 Amie McAvoy F Garstang 00:39:01
32 Adrian Blackedge M40 Trawden 00:39:12
33 Adi Baker M55 DPFR 00:39:48
34 Richard Briscoe M35 Clayton 00:39:55
35 Tony Shepherd M50 Wharfedale 00:40:25
36 Dan Mead M 00:40:29
37 Christopher Marsden M50 00:41:04
38 Jamie Penswick M Trawden 00:41:05
39 Sam Walsh M23 Rossendale 00:41:12
40 Martin Ciderspiller M35 Vegan 00:41:20
41 Sean Cole M35 Trawden 00:41:26
42 Andy Holden M50 Wharfedale 00:41:48
43 Paul Marsden M40 Trawden 00:42:08
44 Louise Goddard F50 00:42:22
45 Lynn Whittaker F55 Wharfedale 00:42:32
46 Simon Wheeler M45 K & C 00:42:33
47 Andrew Dugdale M55 Clayton 00:43:06
48 James Gaffney M 00:43:59
49 Beth Evans F Bentham Local 00:44:49
50 Dave Tait M70 DPFR 00:45:32
51 Peter Dugdale M60 Clayton 00:45:38
52 Peter Wood M55 Skipton 00:46:08
53 Richard Hindle M65 K & C 00:46:29
54 Ian Hothersall M50 Trawden 00:47:52
55 Andrew Gittings M55 Black Combe 00:47:55
56 Elizaeth Adams F45 Helm Hill 00:48:40
57 Adrian Goddard M40 00:49:03
58 Dan Graf M40 00:49:32
59 Graham Breeze M70 Wharfedale 00:50:29
60 Liz Allison F50 Trawden 00:50:35
61 Claire Storozuk F Trawden 00:51:22
62 Alison Fishwick F45 00:51:30
63 Damian Ashton M40 00:51:45
64 Gillian Greenwood F55 Trawden 00:52:10
65 David Greenwood M50 Trawden 00:52:11
66 Ben Higginson M60 Preston 00:53:03
67 Laura Goodrick F23 00:58:48
68 Tracy Parkinson F50 Trawden 00:59:25