Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

29/05/2017 – Ilkley Trail





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 TOM ADAMS MSEN ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:38:42
2 ROB LITTLE MSEN ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:41:09
3 WILL SIMMONS MSEN ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:41:28
4 JACK CUMMINGS MU23 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:41:66
5 DARYL HIBBERD MSEN VALLEY STRIDERS 00:42:38
6 CRAIG SHEARD MSEN BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:43:33
7 CHRISTIAN HOLME M40 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:44:13
8 NEIL ARMITAGE M40 PUDSEY & BRAMLEY 00:44:17
9 BEN SHEPPARD M40 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:44:58
10 DAVID STONEMAN M40 SKYRAC AC 00:45:00
11 JOE WALKER MSEN ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 00:45:08
12 RICHARD SMITH MSEN WORCESTER AC 00:45:15
13 MATTHEW MUNRO M40 HERNE HILL HARRIERS 00:45:57
14 PAUL GIDLOW M40 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:46:09
15 PHILIP BOYNTON MSEN HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:46:37
16 MCHAEL LOMAS MSEN ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:47:06
17 PAUL FOTHERBY M40 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:47:27
18 IAN SAMPSON M50 NORTH LEEDS FELL RUNNERS 00:47:44
19 PAUL KAISER MSEN VALLEY STRIDERS 00:47:46
20 GEOFF WEBBER CROSS MSEN CHAPEL ALLERTON 00:47:47
21 MATTHEW WILKINSON MSEN NIDD VALLEY 00:47:48
22 MIKE DEARDEN MSEN CHAPEL ALLERTON 00:47:51
23 STUART DUNBAS M50 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:47:52
24 STEPHEN COY M40 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:47:55
25 ANDY ROBINSON MSEN BAILDON RUNNERS 00:47:58
26 GERARD SKIPPINS M40 SPENBOROUGH 00:48:22
27 GARY MANN MSEN VALLEY STRIDERS 00:48:29
28 CHRIS BARTLE MSEN 00:48:34
29 MATTHEW GRIMSHAW MSEN HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:48:40
30 AISLING WALL WSEN HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:48:45
31 ALAN WALSH MSEN WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:48:48
32 JACK PAGE MSEN 00:49:18
33 PAUL HORODCZUK M40 00:49:27
34 MATTHEW WARTERS MSEN RCAC 00:49:37
35 MARTIN LOFTHOUSE M40 NIDD VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:49:47
36 EMMA JACKSON WSEN CHAPEL ALLERTON 00:49:48
37 ANDY BRYAN MSEN NORTH DERBYSHIRE 00:49:49
38 DANIEL STARKEY MSEN NLFR 00:50:06
39 JONATHAN SINCLAIR M50 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:50:07
40 RICHARD SUTOR MSEN CHAPEL ALLERTON 00:50:32
41 MARTIN STONEY M40 00:50:39
42 PAUL SMITH M40 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:50:54
43 AIVEEN SMITH WSEN HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:51:00
44 STEVE MURRAY M40 00:51:03
45 LUCY WILLIAMSON WU23 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:51:19
46 MYRA JONES WSEN VALLEY STRIDERS 00:51:27
47 ALAN DAVIDSON W50 NIDD VALLEY 00:51:35
48 BRIAN HARROLD MSEN CHAPEL ALLERTON 00:51:47
49 LUKAS LEE M40 KEIGHLEY 00:51:49
50 AMICIA LEE WSEN LEEDS CITY AC 00:51:54
51 PAUL ELCOCK M40 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:51:56
52 LINDSEY CLEGG WSEN HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:52:03
53 PAUL SULLIVAN MSEN 00:52:07
54 LEON WINDER MSEN IDLE AC 00:52:08
55 RON TAVERNER M50 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:52:10
56 MICHAEL DUFFIELD M40 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:52:12
57 MICHAEL MCINNES M40 SKIPTON AC 00:52:14
58 ETHAN HASSELL M40 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:52:16
59 EDOARDO PIANO MSEN NIDD VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:52:17
60 RUSSELL ARDON BUTLER MSEN KCAC 00:52:23
61 ELEANOR KITCHEN WSEN 00:52:30
62 ROBERT HUDSON M40 00:52:36
63 ANDY WRIGHT M40 00:52:39
64 MARTIN STOCKER MSEN 00:52:50
65 RACHEL CARTER W40 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:52:56
66 KATIE ROE WSEN ABBEY RUNNERS 00:53:05
67 JOE MAGNALL MSEN 00:53:06
68 SARAH O'SULLIVAN W40 KCAC 00:53:09
69 PETER BUTTERWORTH M60 CLAYTON LE MOORS 00:53:10
70 ANDY HILL M40 KIPPAX 00:53:12
71 STUART SHEPHERD MSEN CHAPEL ALLERTON 00:53:13
72 NICK KEEN MSEN CHAPEL ALLERTON 00:53:15
73 SEAN COOK WSEN VALLEY STRIDERS 00:53:17
74 GRAHAM PAWLEY M40 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:53:20
75 IAN DONNHAY M40 00:53:21
76 MICHAEL VINNEGAD MSEN CHAPEL ALLERTON 00:53:26
77 DUNCN COOPER M40 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:53:30
78 JENNIFER WHITEMAN WSEN CHAPEL ALLERTON 00:53:32
79 SALLY MAHIR W50 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:53:38
80 ROBERT GATENBY M60 LEEDS CITY AC 00:53:41
81 EMMA HINKLES WSEN 00:53:44
82 LIGA MAGDALENOKA- KEEN WSEN CHAPEL ALLERTON 00:53:47
83 STEPHEN ROBINSON M40 OTLEY AC 00:53:55
84 KATE BELL W40 NORTH LEEDS FELL RUNNERS 00:54:01
85 MARISOL CARRERA VIVAR W40 BINGLEY HARRIERS 00:54:08
86 ANDY SMITH MSEN YORK KAVESMIRE 00:54:23
87 ADRIAN TRYE M40 ROYAL BERKSHIRE FIRE & RESCUE 00:54:54
88 ROB NEWTON MSEN 00:55:02
89 TIM SMITH M40 00:55:04
90 AMANDA SEIMS WSEN VALLEY STRIDERS 00:55:07
91 DARREN STOCKDALE MSEN DARLINGTON HARRIERS 00:55:14
92 ROBERT BUDDING M50 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:55:20
93 SIMON FRANKLIN M50 HORSFORTH FELLANDALE 00:55:21
94 PETER SHELLEY M40 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:55:22
95 MICHAEL KENNEDY M50 00:55:23
96 SEAN FITZGERALD MSEN 00:55:32
97 CHRISTOPHER LARKINS M40 AIRECENTRE PACERS 00:55:37
98 JAMES MANGEOLLES MSEN HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:55:48
99 BERNIE BOWDEN W40 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:55:48
100 DAVE BROCK M50 ORION HARRIERS 00:55:54
101 LOUISE WALKER WSEN ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 00:55:57
102 MIKE DEACON M50 NIDD VALLEY 00:56:00
103 ANDREW STOKES M60 00:56:03
104 GLYN WILLIAMS M40 SALFORD HARRIERS 00:56:07
105 PETER GOSLING MSEN OTLEY AC 00:56:07
106 GEOFFREY HOWARD M70 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:56:14
107 BECKY FREEBURN WSEN HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:56:15
108 SAMUEL BURDEN MSEN ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:56:18
109 JOHN FORTESCUE M50 NORTH LEEDS FELL RUNNERS 00:56:23
110 SEAN VEAL MSEN 00:56:26
111 ANDY NORMAN M40 PUDSEY PACERS 00:56:32
112 HARRY ATKINSON M60 BINGLEY HARRIERS 00:56:43
113 RACHEL MACKIE W40 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:56:50
114 TOM SMITH MSEN 00:56:52
115 IAN MORTIMER M40 00:56:59
116 DES KEEGAN MSEN CHAPEL ALLERTON 00:57:02
117 GLEN MCWILLIAMS M50 NORTHUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 00:57:03
118 DAVE REYNIER M40 00:57:05
119 JOHN SINGH MSEN SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:57:17
120 ANDREW WALKER M50 PUDSEY PACERS 00:57:25
121 CAROL MORGAN W40 NIDD VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:57:27
122 EMILY SIMPSON WSEN CHAPEL ALLERTON 00:57:29
123 MARK JUDKOWSKI M50 00:57:43
124 BENDAN SMITH M40 00:57:47
125 STUART THOMPSON M60 BINGLEY HARRIERS 00:57:55
126 RICH MCLEOD M40 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:57:56
127 BOB CALVER M40 CHAPEL ALLERTON 00:57:60
128 ANNA HARROLD WSEN CHAPEL ALLERTON 00:58:02
129 MARTIN WILSON M60 00:58:03
130 MICHAEL ROBINS M50 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:58:04
131 CHRISTOPHER BEATTIE M60 NIDD VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:58:27
132 MARLON FROST M40 00:58:30
133 BECKY WEIGHT W50 BINGLEY HARRIERS 00:58:33
134 CHRISTIAN ELLIS M40 00:58:36
135 ALAN DOUGLAS M40 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:58:55
136 MARTIN LOVE M50 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:58:56
137 PAUL WATSON M40 WELLGATE 00:59:10
138 TOM WOODHAM M40 00:59:12
139 OLIVER MILLER MU23 00:59:20
140 MATT HOUSE MSEN IC.CAC 00:59:28
141 KIERAN O'BRIEN MSEN KIRKSTALL HARRIERS 00:59:39
142 GARY WESTERN M40 00:59:43
143 ANDREW WEBSTER M50 OTLEY AC 00:59:51
144 IAN DOWSLAND MSEN ECCLESHILL RR 01:00:17
145 IAN SMITH M60 BOLTON UNITED HARRIERS 01:00:24
146 STEVE CUMMINS M40 01:00:26
147 EDWARD SMITH M40 FELLANDALE 01:00:29
148 PETER BRYANT M50 01:00:36
149 HAZEL BARRETT W50 HALIFAX HARRIERS 01:00:43
150 LEONA GORWOOD WSEN ECCLESHILL 01:00:51
151 GRAHAM BURNS MSEN DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB 01:00:54
152 RACHEL CULLEN WSEN 01:00:56
153 HELEN FREEMAN WSEN 01:00:58
154 ALISTAIR SMYTH M50 VALLEY STRIDERS 01:01:04
155 DAVID AIKEN MSEN DARLINGTON HARRIERS 01:01:17
156 ROB MYERS M60 BAILDON 01:01:32
157 SARAH NORMAN W40 PUDSEY PACERS 01:01:41
158 TONY BREEN M50 01:01:42
159 KATH OWEN WSEN CHAPEL ALLERTON 01:01:52
160 M GIBBONS MSEN ILKLEY HARRIERS 01:01:54
161 MARK ARMSTRONG M50 NIDD VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS 01:02:09
162 JOANNE ADAMS WSEN 01:02:15
163 THERESA DUCKETT W40 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 01:02:19
164 CHRIS HALL MSEN 01:02:23
165 PHIL ROBINSON M50 NIDD VALLEY 01:02:26
166 ADAM ELLIS M40 ABBEY RUNNERS 01:02:28
167 MARK SWINDEN M60 TADCASTER HARRIERS 01:02:31
168 EMMA BRIGGINSHAW WSEN KIRKSTALL HARRIERS 01:02:32
169 HILARY SEWARD W50 SKIPTON AC 01:02:32
170 JO BISSEL WSEN BARNSLEY HARRIERS 01:02:41
171 ADELA REPERECKI W50 ILKLEY HARRIERS 01:02:43
172 REBECCA HOWARD WSEN QUAKERS R C 01:02:44
173 SOPHIE CULLEN W40 ST THERESA'S ATHLETIC 01:02:48
174 PAUL WHITEHURST M40 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 01:02:51
175 CLAIRE GREENWOOD W50 01:02:54
176 COLIN FREEBURN MSEN HORSFORTH HARRIERS 01:02:56
177 STUART HARRIS MSEN 01:03:04
178 JOANNE SYKES WSEN HARROGATE TRI CLUB 01:03:20
179 BETH CHILD W40 01:03:22
180 JEFF HIGNETT M60 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 01:03:27
181 STEPH GLEDHILL WSEN VALLEY STRIDERS 01:03:41
182 JOHN A MESSENGER M60 KIPPAX HARRIERS 01:03:43
183 DAVID BRYAN M40 01:03:50
184 CHRISTINE ADDISON W50 FELLANDALE 01:04:06
185 GAV DODD M40 01:04:22
186 SARAH HAYES W40 ILKLEY HARRIERS 01:04:51
187 ALUN GRIFFITHS M50 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 01:04:55
188 PIPPA BIRD WSEN SALTAIRE STRIDERS 01:05:06
189 DAVE SEAMAN M70 NIDD VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS 01:05:19
190 BRETT JACKSON M40 01:05:24
191 CLARE BOYLE W40 01:05:30
192 RICHARD PARKIN M50 BEVERLEY AC 01:05:33
193 LIZ PRICE W50 ILKLEY HARRIERS 01:05:35
194 JACQUELNE EDWARDS W60 BEVERLEY AC 01:05:37
195 MANDY SAWYER W40 01:05:43
196 JIM GODDARD M50 01:05:46
197 CRAIG GLEDHILL M60 01:05:50
198 DEBBIE BLAND W60 ECCLESHILL 01:05:59
199 ELLEN CLARKE W50 01:06:06
200 ROGER DAVIES M50 OTLEY AC 01:06:24
201 CAMILLE ATKINS M40 KCAC 01:06:34
202 ALISON FROST W40 01:06:34
203 ALISON HUNTER W50 KIPPAX HARRIERS 01:06:41
204 SARAH TOMLINSON W40 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB 01:06:56
205 PAUL TOMLINSON M40 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB 01:06:56
206 TRUDY ELLIS W40 01:07:08
207 DONNA JACKSON W40 ILKLEY HARRIERS 01:07:19
208 MELISSA STEAD W40 PUDSEY PACERS 01:07:20
209 PACALE FOTHERBY WSEN VALLEY STRIDERS 01:07:26
210 ANDREW SMITH M40 01:07:37
211 CLAIRE JOHNSON WSEN YORK TRIATHLON CLUB 01:07:46
212 VICTORIA CLARK WSEN 01:07:48
213 DAVID GREEN M50 01:07:49
214 MOHANIAL MISTRY M50 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 01:07:53
215 MARTIN WHITEHEAD M60 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 01:08:06
216 EMMA TOWNEND W50 01:08:08
217 GARY SMITH M60 01:08:56
218 MARK FOX MSEN 01:08:57
219 TRACEY WATSON W50 ILKLEY HARRIERS 01:09:23
220 HILDA COULSEY W60 01:10:01
221 MICHAEL ROBINS M50 VALLEY STRIDERS 01:10:08
222 AMELIA MILES W40 ILKLEY HARRIERS 01:10:26
223 SARAH HOWARD WSEN VALLEY STRIDERS 01:10:32
224 JOANNE HOWARD W50 PRESTWICH AC 01:10:40
225 MAIKA OHNO W40 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 01:10:52
226 CHRIS LEESE M60 TAILENDERS 01:10:53
227 IAN HARTMAN M60 BAILDON RUNNERS 01:11:11
228 KAREN GLYNN W40 KIPPAX HARRIERS 01:11:21
229 DEBBIE GIBSON W50 NIDD VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS 01:11:24
230 STACET RUSHWORTH WSEN BAILDON RUNNERS 01:11:38
231 J STIRLING W40 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 01:12:16
232 FAY WALKER WSEN PUDSEY PACERS 01:12:22
233 PAULA REYMER W40 01:12:26
234 CHRISTINE WILSON M60 01:12:43
235 BECKY FAZACKERLEY W40 01:13:07
236 NOEL AKERS M60 ECCLESHILL RR 01:13:39
237 01:13:51
238 PAM BIRCHENALL W40 PUDSEY PACERS 01:14:08
239 STEPHEN RALSTON M50 LONSDALE FELL RUNNERS 01:14:19
240 MELANIE BRYAN W40 01:14:24
241 TIFFANY LEWIS W40 NORHTOWRAM PUMA 01:14:35
242 KATE WALKER W50 BAILDON RUNNERS 01:15:12
243 BOB JACKSON M60 VALLEY STRIDERS 01:15:28
244 JANE MARSHALL W40 01:15:49
245 LINDA CAREY W50 BAILDON RUNNERS 01:15:59
246 KATE SYKES W40 01:16:20
247 BERNIE GIBBONS M60 ILKLEY HARRIERS 01:16:21
248 SARAH LAMPERT W50 01:16:28
249 RACHEL HAGAN W50 01:16:29
250 KATE LOFTHOUSE W50 ILKLEY HARRIERS 01:17:02
251 MELVYN BURTON M60 CROSSGATE HARRIERS 01:17:07
252 RON DAVIES M60 01:17:30
253 MEGAN HATFIELD W40 WETERBY RUNNERS 01:17:44
254 CAROLINE BOND W50 01:18:36
255 SAMANTHA ARMITAGE W40 01:18:38
256 CHRISTINE EGERTON W60 CLAYTON LE MOORS 01:18:54
257 CAMILLA PRATT WSEN LBT 01:19:27
258 JULIA BURNS WSEN LEEDS & BRADFORD 01:19:27
259 SALLY WRIGHT W50 01:19:59
260 MARIE ELDER WSEN 01:20:07
261 PAUL DEWHIRST M50 PUDSEY PACERS 01:22:09
262 TERESA FUENTES W50 01:22:11
263 AATAIR BLACK M60 01:22:14
264 TIM FAWDRY M70 01:22:31
265 CHRITINE LEATHLEY W60 CLAYTON LE MOORS 01:25:37
266 CAROLINE ABRAHAMS W50 01:25:50
267 ALEC CINAMON M60 01:26:01
268 AMY THOMSON WSEN 01:26:24
269 ANNA HOWARD WSEN 01:26:25
270 JOANNE PORTER W40 01:27:36
271 NICK BELL MU23 01:27:37
272 IMOGEN ABRAHAMS WU23 01:27:39
273 DIANE HAROLD W40 01:27:43
274 ANNE AKERS W50 ECCLESHILL RR 01:27:56
275 ANTONIO CARDINALE M60 OTLEY AC 01:28:48
276 CRAIG MAINPRIZE M40 SAVAGE TRI CLUB 01:31:57
277 DOT CARR W70 01:33:51
278 ANASTASIA LINCOLN W60 02:00:66