Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

18/05/2017 – Tansley Hills





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Harry Holmes MOpen Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:32:18
2 Daniel Haworth MOpen Keswick 00:32:45
3 Joel Paisley MJ21 00:32:56
4 Billy Cartwright MOpen Matlock 00:33:10
5 Luke Beresford MOpen Ripley 00:34:41
6 Jake Fearn MOpen Buxton 00:34:42
7 Daniel Sleath MOpen 00:35:19
8 Paul Sorrell MV40 Ripley 00:35:22
9 Richard Bradbury MV40 00:35:56
10 Austin Frost MOpen Dark Peak 00:35:57
11 Peter Davies MOpen Dark Peak 00:36:01
12 Mark Lambell MOpen West End Runners 00:36:05
13 Ben Cartwright MOpen 00:36:07
14 Damian Kilpin MOpen Penistone 00:36:09
15 Joseph Wade MOpen Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:36:09
16 Tim Clayton MV50 Ripley 00:36:10
17 Edward James MOpen Belper Harries 00:36:30
18 Aidan Linskill MOpen Totley AC 00:36:41
19 Matthew Jones MV40 00:36:44
20 Simon Conroy MV40 00:37:13
21 Lucas Manning MOpen Ilkeston 00:37:19
22 Shaun Martin MOpen Sutton Harriers 00:37:26
23 Bradley Stone MV40 Matlock 00:37:30
24 Matt Jackson MOpen Ripley 00:37:52
25 Andrew Sheldon MOpen 00:37:57
26 Dean Taylor MV40 00:38:50
27 Andrew Mothershaw MOpen 00:38:57
28 Goran Edenro MV40 Kvarnbyn, Sweden 00:39:10
29 G Runner MOpen 00:39:42
30 David Wright MV50 Hewbury AC 00:39:46
31 David Gohlman MV50 Enebybergs IF 00:40:03
32 Mark Lay MV40 Long Eaton 00:40:04
33 Wayne Smithurst MV40 Ripley 00:40:34
34 Peter Wilmot MV40 Matlock 00:41:19
35 Catherine Wilson FOpen Beeston 00:41:21
36 Scott Thompson MV40 00:41:27
37 Marcus Nilsson MV40 Goyt Valley Striders 00:41:30
38 Ruth Keeley FOpen Belper 00:41:33
39 Matthew Jackson MOpen Heanor RC 00:41:46
40 Bob Foreman MV50 Matlock 00:41:51
41 James McMurtry MV50 Ashbourne RC 00:41:53
42 Andy Paisley MV40 Belper Harriers 00:41:57
43 Geoff Cooper MV40 Ripley 00:41:59
44 Gary Fox MV40 Beeston AC 00:42:42
45 John Hampton MV40 00:42:44
46 Andrew Lee MOpen 00:42:47
47 Hayley Gill FV40 Matlock 00:42:53
48 John Brennan MOpen 00:42:54
49 Nick Bates MV50 00:42:59
50 Dave Lodwick MV50 Roadhoggs Leicester 00:43:06
51 David Vekyard MV50 Bakewell 00:43:14
52 A Ling MOpen 00:43:19
53 Doug Pearman MOpen Beeston AC 00:43:20
54 Liam Sas MOpen 00:43:25
55 Jim Paxman MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:43:26
56 Richard Hyde MV50 00:43:29
57 Malcolm Busfield MV40 Ashbourne 00:43:31
58 Brian Warner MV40 Sinfin 00:43:56
59 Steve Sanders MV40 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:44:13
60 Christopher Gillott MV40 Wirksworth RC 00:44:14
61 Gary Goodall MV40 00:44:23
62 Daniel Ashcroft MV40 Matlock 00:44:31
63 Richard Ford MOpen Sinfin 00:44:31
64 Stacey Smith FOpen Ripley 00:44:38
65 Trevor Hibbert MV40 00:44:41
66 Mick Moorhouse MV60 Matlock 00:44:44
67 Leon Chamberlain MJ21 Sutton Harriers 00:44:47
68 Charlie Bennett MV40 00:44:49
69 Daniel Maskrey MOpen 00:44:51
70 David Clough MV40 Matlock 00:44:53
71 David Greatorex MOpen 00:45:00
72 David PAUL Lewis MV40 Long Eaton 00:45:01
73 MArk Tomlinson MV40 Heanor 00:45:07
74 Steve Wickham MV60 00:45:35
75 Andrew Hodkin MV50 00:45:41
76 Dennis Holmes MV50 00:45:54
77 Shaun Higginbottom MOpen 00:46:19
78 Caroline Scott FV40 Sinfin 00:46:22
79 Richard Corker MV50 North Derbyshire Running Club 00:46:26
80 Tony Hulme MV60 Wilmslow 00:46:26
81 Cathy Ayton FOpen Ilkeston 00:46:28
82 John Malcolm MV50 North Derbyshire 00:47:24
83 Jonathan Lake MOpen Matlock 00:47:40
84 Esther Broughton FV40 Ripley 00:47:46
85 Alison Dye FOpen 00:47:55
86 Rebecca Barker FOpen 00:47:58
87 Andy Stubbs MOpen 00:48:09
88 Peter Stanley MV50 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:48:21
89 Martin Carpenter MV50 North Derbyshire 00:48:22
90 Fliss Milner FV50 00:48:25
91 David Patrick MV50 00:48:31
92 Keith Morgan MV50 Ashbourne RC 00:48:32
93 Sean Oliver MOpen 00:48:51
94 Christopher Hobson MV40 00:48:54
95 217 Runner MOpen 00:49:15
96 Steffan Saunders MV40 00:49:46
97 Kevin Parker MV50 North Derbyshire 00:49:53
98 Chris Green MV50 00:50:18
99 Paul White MV40 00:50:47
100 Noel Stringer MV40 00:51:08
101 Pete Stevens MV40 Hatton Darts 00:51:08
102 Paul Harvey MV40 00:51:11
103 Paul Gray MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:51:28
104 Jon Heathfield MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:51:38
105 Dan Goodwin MV40 Redhill Road Runners 00:52:38
106 Les Thurston MV60 Matlock 00:52:46
107 Kevin Wagstaff MV60 00:52:57
108 Elizabeth Lakin FOpen Long Eaton 00:54:01
109 Helen Fensome MOpen Erewash Valley 00:56:03
110 Paul Page MV40 Beeston 00:56:32
111 Neil Worth MV50 Team Derby Runner 00:56:42
112 203 Runner MOpen 00:57:59
113 Lucy Beck FV50 Derwent Runners 00:58:18
114 Harriet Lander FOpen 00:58:28
115 Andy Tidmarsh MOpen 01:01:18
116 Seamus Carroll MV50 01:02:20
117 Ian Martin MOpen Sutton In Ashfield 01:02:21
118 Charlotte Geeson FOpen 01:02:34
119 Phil Revill MV60 01:03:36
120 Steve Monaghan MV50 01:03:40
121 Sally Owen FV40 01:03:43
122 Joe Ball MV70 Ripley 01:04:23
123 Paul Stevenson MV50 Long Eaton RC 01:04:26
124 Karen Hodgson FV50 Erewash 01:06:41