Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

23/06/2010 – Pontesbury





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Steven Cale SM SAC 00:18:56
2 Jon Bowie SM Trismart 00:19:21
3 Tim Werrett SM Mercia 00:19:57
4 Paul Jones M40 Oswestry Olympians 00:20:03
5 Ian Grindley M45 Wolv/Bilston 00:20:09
6 Matthew Marston SM Mercia 00:20:28
7 Paul Beeson M45 Maldwyn Harriers 00:21:44
8 Chris Penny M50 Mercia 00:21:59
9 Nigel Share M45 Wolves & Bilston 00:22:05
10 Graham Jones M50 Shrewsbury AC 00:22:27
11 Joe Donnelly JM Mercia 00:22:36
12 Haydn Jones M45 Maldwyn 00:22:53
13 Mark Agnew M40 Mercia 00:22:53
14 Mel Price SL Mercia 00:23:15
15 Paul Williams SM Wrecsam Tri 00:23:33
16 Bob Dredge M55 Mercia 00:23:37
17 Glyn Fletcher M45 Maldwyn Harriers 00:23:38
18 David Coley M40 Telford Harriers 00:23:38
19 Neil Postans SM Shropshire Shufflers 00:23:42
20 Daniel Brazier SM Mercia 00:23:57
21 Paul Clark M50 Shrewsbury AC 00:23:59
22 John Richards M45 Oswestry Olympians 00:24:10
23 Jonathan Heath SM Telford Hockey Club 00:24:21
24 Jerome Nogues SM Shropshire Shufflers 00:24:28
25 Helen Skelton SL Newport & District 00:24:58
26 Neil Bevan SM Oswestry Olympians 00:25:16
27 Jack Francis JM Shrewsbury AC 00:25:30
28 Grahame Hughes M50 Mercia 00:25:32
29 Robert Court SM Mercia 00:25:40
30 Duncan Davies M50 Wolv/Bilston 00:25:50
31 Dan Cheshire M40 Mercia 00:25:56
32 David Jamieson M45 U/A 00:25:57
33 Graham Spencer M55 Mercia 00:26:02
34 Andrew Hearle M55 Mercia 00:26:05
35 Gary Gunner M60 Croft Ambry 00:26:07
36 Kevin Evans SM Wenlock Olympians 00:26:09
37 Paul Bowes M40 Shropshire Shufflers 00:26:14
38 Peter Hudson M45 Mercia 00:26:19
39 Martyn James M50 Shropshire Shufflers 00:26:21
40 Rick Robson M55 Mercia 00:26:25
41 Keith Richards M50 Mercia 00:27:04
42 Ruth Stafford SL U/A 00:27:10
43 Duncan Bowdler SM U/A 00:27:14
44 Marc Recoquille SM U/A 00:27:19
45 Joseph Davies JM Mormon Noobs 00:27:30
46 David Tozer M40 Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers 00:27:39
47 Thomas Davies JM Mormon Noobs 00:27:50
48 Ross Ashmore SM U/A 00:27:54
49 Kim Braznell L50 U/A 00:27:55
50 Nicky Turvey L50 Croft Ambrey 00:28:03
51 David Gould M55 West Bromwich Harriers 00:28:11
52 Thomas Reynolds JM Mormon Noobs 00:28:14
53 Sean Hickey SM Shrewsbury AC 00:28:15
54 Richard Paddock M50 Shropshire Shufflers 00:28:16
55 Dave Nichols M55 Mercia 00:28:16
56 Rich Curtis M45 Shropshire Shufflers 00:28:27
57 Tony Maycraft M50 Loghton AC 00:28:31
58 Bryan Lloyd M50 U/A 00:28:32
59 Jeff Wright M50 Telford Harriers 00:28:33
60 David Lloyd M60 U/A 00:29:08
61 Derek Owen M55 Shrewsbury AC 00:29:19
62 Mark Skidmore SM Dudley Kingswinford 00:29:27
63 Phil Newman M45 Mercia 00:29:30
64 Anthony Pinson SM Telford Harriers 00:29:39
65 John Nightingale SM U/A 00:29:42
66 Dave Davies M50 Telford AC 00:29:50
67 Colin Downey M50 Mercia 00:29:53
68 David Edwards M60 Telford Harriers 00:30:14
69 Tom Davies M60 Croft Ambry 00:30:16
70 John Hart M65 Loghton AC 00:30:39
71 Cliff Larwood M40 Telford Harriers 00:31:19
72 Alison Larwood L40 Telford Harriers 00:31:42
73 Sue Foster SL Telford Harriers 00:31:58
74 Jim Tinnion M40 Mercia 00:32:19
75 Owain Edwards NPC 00:33:00
76 Lewis Brownlow SM Mormon Noobs 00:33:35
77 Janice Curtis L40 Shropshire Shufflers 00:35:05
78 Bridget Jones L45 Mercia 00:35:17
79 Jill Kelson L45 Newport & District 00:35:35
80 Brian Kelson M50 U/A 00:35:36
81 Chris Last SM Telford Harriers 00:35:54
82 Sian Michelmore L40 Pontesbury Tri 00:36:03
83 Josh Silver JM Mormon Noobs 00:36:38
84 John Sproson M65 Mercia 00:41:51
85 Pauline Richards L60 Mercia 00:48:06