Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

22/04/2017 – Cribyn





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Iwan Morton M40 Mynydd Du 00:58:42
2 Matt Stott MS MDC 00:58:56
3 Dan Doherty MS Mynydd Du 01:00:09
4 Felipe Jones M40 Sarn Helen 01:01:43
5 Daniel Hooper M40 Sarn Helen 01:04:06
6 Richie Johnson M40 Mynydd Du 01:04:40
7 Gareth Hodgson MS Sarn Helen 01:05:25
8 Tommaso Miglioro M23 Chetenham Harriers 01:05:40
9 Simon Collins MS York Knavesmire Harriers 01:06:02
10 Sion Price M23 Sarn Helen 01:06:19
11 Tom Mollekin MS Mynydd Du 01:07:29
12 Simon Edwards M40 Buckley Runners 01:07:55
13 Tim Kiewiewilz M40 Mercia 01:09:13
14 Nick Beggs M40 Vegan Runners 01:09:19
15 Mark Lunt MS Westbury Harriers 01:09:43
16 Joe Starling M23 Mercia 01:10:30
17 Mark Agnew M50 Mercia 01:10:34
18 Alex Lewis M40 01:11:23
19 Michael Reynolds M50 Mercia 01:12:13
20 Ian Luke M40 Poole Runners 01:12:51
21 Niki Radnedge M40 01:14:21
22 Wyndham Turner MS 01:14:47
23 Andy Vaudin M50 01:15:05
24 Rhian Probert F40 Mynydd Du 01:15:28
25 Paul Tucker M50 Brecon AC 01:15:58
26 James Boyle M50 Chepstow 01:16:15
27 Tom Turner MS 01:16:46
28 Nick Dallimore M60 MDC 01:17:22
29 Justin Edwards M23 Buckley Runners 01:18:17
30 Simon Daniel M40 Bristolup And Runners 01:19:02
31 Andrew Jones M40 Mynydd Du 01:19:12
32 Simon Barnby MS 01:19:25
33 Paul Chester M40 01:20:14
34 Rona Davies F50 Mynydd Du 01:20:16
35 Mal Evans M50 01:20:21
36 Rodney Parker M40 Ryde Harriers 01:21:01
37 Matthew Lawson M40 Chepstow Harriers 01:21:09
38 Helen Marshall FS Aberystwyth AC 01:21:50
39 Kevin Hagley M50 SWRR 01:22:06
40 AndyStott M50 MDC 01:22:48
41 Ruth Pickvance F50 Mynydd Du 01:25:00
42 Wheeze M50 Brycheiniog 01:25:23
43 Joc Dodd F60 Chepstow Harriers 01:29:28
44 Peter Hudson M50 Mercia 01:29:56
45 Peter Dyer M23 Avon Valley Runners 01:30:10
46 Bev Tucker F50 Brecon AC 01:31:42
47 Mike Harris M60 Westbury Harriers 01:32:01
48 Dave Nichols M60 Mercia 01:32:17
49 Sion Lewis M23 01:33:06
50 Adrian Clark M50 Mercia 01:33:31
51 Richard Mordey M40 01:33:37
52 Rod Clyde M50 01:33:54
53 Elie Salisbury F50 Eryri 01:34:33
54 Caroline Dalimore F60 MDC 01:34:39
55 Adrian Moir M50 MDC 01:37:22
56 Sian Phillips F50 Swansea Harriers 01:39:25
57 Paul Symons M50 01:42:35
58 Stephen Wood M40 Pegasus RC 01:43:27
59 Billy Starling M23 Mercia 01:46:04
60 Gareth Jones M60 MDC 01:50:37
61 Antal Sandor M40 Mynydd Du 01:51:55
62 Karen Elvers F40 MDC 01:55:00
63 Tim Peachey 01:59:48
64 Anne Jenner Chespstow 02:20:00
65 Ryan Jenkis DNF