Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

14/05/2017 – Great Whernside Junior Uphill under 11





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Rowan Ashworth BU11 Ambleside AC 00:06:06
2 Jacob Reeday BU11 Barlick FR 00:06:15
3 Jonathan Archer BU11 Ilkley Harriers 00:06:23
4 Alexander Wolfenden BU11 Ilkley Harriers 00:06:30
5 Maisey Bellwood GU11 Keighley & Craven AC 00:06:33
6 Cal McVey BU11 Ambleside AC 00:06:36
7 Zak Dimitrijevic BU11 Keighley & Craven AC 00:06:38
8 Tom Hooper BU11 Wharfedale Harriers 00:06:41
9 Archie Peaker BU11 Keighley & Craven AC 00:06:42
10 Charlie Pickens BU11 Calder Valley FR 00:06:43
11 Luke Carrington BU11 East Cheshire Harriers 00:06:46
12 George McFie BU11 Calder Valley FR 00:06:48
13 Jack Sanderson BU11 Settle Harriers 00:06:49
14 Thomas McKee BU11 Calder Valley FR 00:06:57
15 Katie Buckley GU11 Keighley & Craven AC 00:06:59
16 Sophie Quinn GU11 Esk Valley Fell 00:07:05
17 Ewen Wilkinson BU11 Keighley & Craven AC 00:07:11
18 Alex Graham BU11 Ambleside AC 00:07:15
19 Seth Toye BU11 Ilkley Harriers 00:07:22
20 Declan Levay BU11 Holmfirth Harriers 00:07:23
21 Noah Wadsworth BU11 Helm Hill 00:07:29
22 James Sadler-Townsend BU11 Keighley & Craven AC 00:07:30
23 Phoebe Midgley GU11 Keighley & Craven AC 00:07:31
24 Joseph Spark BU11 Sale Harriers 00:07:32
25 Oliver Bailey BU11 Mercia FR 00:07:34
26 Finlay Petrucci BU11 Keighley & Craven AC 00:07:38
27 Lucca Powell BU11 Wharfedale Harriers 00:07:41
28 Jamie Barnes BU11 Wirral AC 00:07:42
29 Ella Martindale GU11 Helm Hill 00:07:44
30 Matthew Peace BU11 Bingley Harriers 00:07:45
31 Milly Timbers GU11 Keighley & Craven AC 00:07:47
32 Hayden Lewis BU11 Ilkley Harriers 00:07:55
33 William Cropper BU11 00:08:00
34 Alice O'Sullivan GU11 Keighley & Craven AC 00:08:02
35 Otis Brooks BU11 Wharfedale Harriers 00:08:03
36 Theo Coates(Amb) BU11 Ambleside AC 00:08:03
37 Ava Bygrave GU11 Sale Harriers 00:08:07
38 Ned Whitaker BU11 Settle Harriers 00:08:12
39 Jessica Edmondson GU11 Ambleside AC 00:08:15
40 Ollie Pickens BU11 Calder Valley FR 00:08:16
41 Oscar Shinn BU11 Ilkley Harriers 00:08:19
42 Nicholas Archer BU11 Ilkley Harriers 00:08:21
43 Ben Swain BU11 Keighley & Craven AC 00:08:22
44 Jessica Rawstron GU11 Otley AC 00:08:29
45 Joshua McKay BU11 Clayton-le-Moors 00:08:30
46 Violet Young GU11 Rossendale HAC 00:08:32
47 Martha Thomas GU11 00:08:32
48 Chloe Scott GU11 Keighley & Craven AC 00:08:36
49 Ellen Dickson GU11 Ambleside AC 00:08:38
50 Jake Jennings BU11 Settle Harriers 00:08:42
51 Sophie Beaumont GU11 Skyrac AC 00:08:43
52 Nathan Giles BU11 Lancaster & Morecambe 00:08:44
53 Ellie Thomas GU11 00:08:45
54 Riley Holt BU11 Rossendale HAC 00:08:50
55 Benjamin Giles BU11 Lancaster & Morecambe 00:08:51
56 Lewis Carr(KCAC) BU11 Keighley & Craven AC 00:08:56
57 Max Stead BU11 Ilkley Harriers 00:08:58
58 Lucy Whelan GU11 Buxton AC 00:09:01
59 Theo Middleton BU11 Horwich RMI 00:09:05
60 Finley Canning BU11 Calder Valley FR 00:09:06
61 Kady Thompson GU11 Blackburn Harriers 00:09:10
62 Fearne Hanson GU11 Calder Valley FR 00:09:12
63 Lily Salt GU11 Eden Runners 00:09:27
64 Betsy Willis GU11 Wharfedale Harriers 00:09:55
65 Kayleigh Williams GU11 Keighley & Craven AC 00:10:04
66 Molly Golden GU11 Buxton AC 00:10:17