Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

02/06/2010 – Batch Bash





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Tim Davies SM Mercia 00:25:56
2 Steven Cale SM SAC 00:26:29
3 Tim Werrett SM Mercia 00:27:50
4 Jon Bowie SM Trismart 00:28:11
5 Paul Jones M40 Oswestry Olympians 00:29:00
6 Matthew Marston SM Mercia 00:29:09
7 Edward Davies M55 Mercia 00:30:29
8 Graham Jones M50 Shrewsbury AC 00:31:15
9 Andrew Primrose SM Mercia 00:31:16
10 Juan Castillo SM Shrewsbury AC 00:31:19
11 Daniel Brazier SM Mercia 00:31:34
12 Chris Penny M50 Mercia 00:31:52
13 Pete Gardner M50 WFRA 00:32:13
14 Haydn Jones M45 Maldwyn 00:32:31
15 Simon Daws M55 Telford AC 00:32:33
16 Anna Bartlett L40 Shrewsbury AC 00:32:37
17 Mark Agnew M40 Mercia 00:32:47
18 Noel Hogan M45 Newport & District 00:33:22
19 Mel Price SL Mercia 00:33:23
20 Paul Flinn M45 Mercia 00:33:27
21 Joe Donnelly JM Mercia 00:33:49
22 Glyn Fletcher M45 Maldwyn Harriers 00:33:52
23 Pete Walters SM Stourbridge RC 00:33:55
24 Jason Harland SM Wrekin Road Runners 00:33:59
25 Neil Bevan SM Oswestry Olympians 00:34:15
26 Anthony Nicholls SM Wrekin Road Runners 00:34:18
27 Dave Woodvine SM Shropshire Shufflers 00:34:21
28 John Taylor M40 Newport & District 00:34:32
29 Darren Mitchelmore M40 P Tri 00:34:49
30 Neil Postans SM Shropshire Shufflers 00:34:53
31 John Richards M45 Oswestry Olympians 00:34:58
32 Peter Ball SM Shrewsbury 00:35:00
33 Jon Heath SM Telford Hockey Club 00:35:03
34 Andrew Burton SM U/A 00:35:05
35 Helen Skelton SL Newport & District 00:35:08
36 David Coley M40 Telford Harriers 00:35:17
37 Russell Mapp M50 Mercia 00:35:24
38 Stephen Bajic M50 Telford Harriers 00:36:06
39 Sandy Mackenzie M40 Newport & Dist 00:36:28
40 Gareth Jones SM U/A 00:36:42
41 Robert Court SM Mercia 00:36:50
42 Paul Bowes M45 Shropshire Shufflers 00:37:11
43 Adrian Forster SM U/A 00:37:13
44 Peter Hudson M45 Mercia 00:37:16
45 Andrew Hearle M55 Mercia 00:37:21
46 Stephen Thompson M45 FRA 00:37:32
47 Graham Spencer M55 Mercia 00:37:35
48 Michael Warren M40 Wrekin RR 00:37:55
49 Jamie Johnston SM U/A 00:38:05
50 Daren Glaze SM U/A 00:38:09
51 Adrian Donnelly M45 Mercia 00:38:12
52 Karl Morris SM Telford AC 00:38:21
53 Calvin Wright M40 U/A 00:38:24
54 David Brown SM Newport & Dist 00:38:48
55 Colin Williamson M65 Shropshire Shufflers 00:38:53
56 Rick Robson M55 Mercia 00:38:58
57 Ruth Stafford SL U/A 00:39:00
58 Duncan Jones M40 Mercia 00:39:08
59 David Tozer M40 Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers 00:39:37
60 Daron Windle M40 Stafford Tri Club 00:39:49
61 Adnan Sharaf SM U/A 00:40:16
62 William Hough SM U/A 00:40:21
63 Bryan Lloyd M50 U/A 00:40:31
64 Richard Paddock M50 Shropshire Shufflers 00:40:32
65 Joseph Davies JM Mormon Noobs 00:40:35
66 Thomas Davies JM Mormon Noobs 00:40:37
67 Nicky Turvey L50 Croft Ambrey 00:40:38
68 Dave Nichols M55 Mercia 00:40:41
69 Mark Skidmore SM Dudley Kingswinford 00:40:51
70 Anthony Pinson SM Telford Harriers 00:40:54
71 Jean Turner L45 Telford Harriers 00:40:57
72 David Gould M55 West Bromwich Harriers 00:41:06
73 Phil Newman M45 Mercia 00:41:13
74 Jeff Wright M50 Telford Harriers 00:41:15
75 Dave Davies M50 Telford AC 00:41:24
76 Andrew Coles M45 Newport & District 00:41:48
77 John Nightingale SM U/A 00:42:02
78 Daron Fincham M50 Telford AC 00:42:04
79 Nigel Towler M50 U/A 00:42:13
80 Emma Clarke JL Mercia 00:42:13
81 Oliver Newton SM U/A 00:42:49
82 Claire Birch SL Oswestry Olympians 00:42:51
83 Tom Davies M60 Croft Ambry 00:43:10
84 Cliff Larwood M40 Telford Harriers 00:43:34
85 Arthur Clare-Hay M65 Mercia 00:43:34
86 Alison Larwood L40 Telford Harriers 00:43:38
87 Phil Clarke M50 Mercia 00:44:00
88 Robert Williams SM U/A 00:44:08
89 Colin Downey M50 Mercia 00:44:19
90 Graham Morgan SM Mercia 00:45:18
91 Sue Foster SL Telford Harriers 00:45:29
92 Stuart Morris SM Shropshire Shufflers 00:46:20
93 Pauline Newton L55 Newport & Dist 00:47:01
94 Richard Burton M45 Shropshire Shufflers 00:47:03
95 Rachel Storey L40 Newport 00:47:28
96 Jill Kelson L45 Newport & District 00:48:06
97 Don Hale M50 Mercia 00:48:24
98 Elizabeth Masters L45 Newport & District 00:49:47
99 Ceri Christie L50 Newport & District 00:49:48
100 Chris Last SM Telford Harriers 00:50:36
101 Tracy Hartridge SL Newport & District 00:51:03
102 Mike Murray M60 FRA 00:52:15
103 Grahame James M60 Mercia 00:55:02
104 Rot Jhon SM U/A 00:56:21
105 Josh Silver JM Mormon Noobs 00:59:59
106 David Silver SM Mormon Noobs 01:00:04