Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

29/04/2017 – Coniston





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 TOM ADDISON M HELM HILL 01:08:13
2 SAM TOSH M ROSSENDALE 01:08:18
3 JOSH JARDINE MU23 HELM HILL 01:12:19
4 JOHN HELME M AMBLESIDE 01:14:22
5 JOE BAXTER M PUDSEY & BRAMLEY 01:15:12
6 JOHN HENEGHAN M PUDSEY & BRAMLEY 01:16:21
7 ALEX WHITTEM M CALDER VALLEY 01:16:41
8 PAUL TIERNEY M AMBLESIDE 01:16:52
9 BEN PROCTER M HELM HILL 01:17:35
10 RICHARD MELLON M40 BOWLAND 01:17:49
11 MATT REEDY M40 AMBLESIDE 01:18:24
12 SIMON PYMM M HORWICH 01:21:10
13 DAVE LUND M DARK PEAK 01:21:13
14 WILLIAM ROBSON MU23 NORTH SHIELDS POLY 01:21:13
15 RHYS COPE M ROSSENDALE 01:21:27
16 HARRY SHUELL M AMBLESIDE 01:21:34
17 JAMES WARBURTON M KNARESBOROUGH STRIDERS 01:21:54
18 TOM CRINGLE M MANX FELLRUNNERS 01:22:17
19 MATTHEW FRETWELL M SETTLE 01:22:39
20 TIM RIPPER M BLACK COMBE 01:22:46
21 JOSH HARTLEY M BLACK COMBE 01:22:47
22 DOUG LOVE M BOWLAND 01:22:48
23 JAMES WOODMAN M PUDSEY & BRAMLEY 01:23:36
24 DAN DUXBURY M40 AMBLESIDE 01:23:41
25 OLIVER WATERS M40 HELM HILL 01:23:47
26 DAVE MILLICAN M50 HORWICH 01:24:10
27 PAUL REILLY M40 HELM HILL 01:24:15
28 IVAN GEE M45 TODMORDEN 01:24:33
29 PHIL ARCHER M CFR 01:24:58
30 PAUL AITKEN M HELM HILL 01:25:32
31 PETER DAVIES M DARK PEAK 01:25:41
32 LOU ROBERTS W40 AMBLESIDE 01:25:47
33 RICK STUART M50 HELM HILL 01:26:25
34 BARRY WILKINSON M50 BORROWDALE 01:27:11
35 SIMON RODGER M40 BLACK COMBE 01:28:03
36 KIRT LIVESEY M45 CLAYTON 01:28:23
37 COLIN MOSES M50 WHARFEDALE 01:28:43
38 CAITLIN RICE W RIBBLE VALLEY 01:29:02
39 PAUL UPTON M HELM HILL 01:29:45
40 ADAM JACKSON M45 THE NORTHERN FELLS 01:29:54
41 ANDREW CAMPBELL M PENNINE 01:29:57
42 JULIAN BANT M50 HOLMFIRTH 01:30:01
43 LEIGH WARBURTON M55 BOWLAND 01:30:07
44 PHILIP PEARSON M55 THE NORTHERN FELLS 01:30:18
45 CALAB REID M40 BORROWDALE 01:30:33
46 ANDY BERRY M BARLICK FR 01:30:35
47 NEIL WALKER M ALTRINCHAM 01:31:42
48 DECLAN O DUFFY M50 BOWLAND 01:32:43
49 MICHAEL TOSH M U/A 01:32:54
50 DAVID MCABE M40 TRAWDEN 01:32:58
51 GRAHAM LAKE M40 OTLEY 01:33:30
52 JOHN MARSHAM M40 VALLEY STRIDERS 01:33:35
53 ALFIE WALKER M40 KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 01:33:38
54 BEN CRANE M45 DERWENT VALLEY 01:33:41
55 BARRY ATKINSON M55 YORK KNAYSMIRE HARRIERS 01:33:47
56 BEN GRANT M60 HARROGATE 01:33:48
57 BEN KENT MU23 HELM HILL 01:33:55
58 TOM CUBBON M40 BLACKBURN HARRIERS 01:34:08
59 ROBERT TYSON M TODMORDEN 01:34:10
60 DAVE CHARLES M60 U/A 01:34:18
61 MICHAEL REYNOLDS M50 MERCIA 01:34:25
62 STUART HEMMINES M45 U/A 01:34:26
63 STEVE ADAMS M50 DARK PEAK 01:34:40
64 MARK BOWN M ESK VALLEY 01:35:08
65 JOHN FLETCHER M50 CFR 01:35:17
66 SEAN BOLLAND M40 BOWLAND 01:35:18
67 ADAM HOLLOWAY M50 U/A 01:35:23
68 STEPHEN MORRAN M60 BOLTON 01:35:38
69 MATT FOXWELL M40 KENDAL 01:35:39
70 ASHLEY WILLIS M40 U/A 01:35:57
71 DWANE DIXON M40 TODMORDEN 01:36:08
72 CHRIS ROWE M40 NORTH SHIELDS POLY 01:36:14
73 PETER TAYLER M50 BLACK COMBE 01:36:22
74 PETER BARKER M U/A 01:36:32
75 PETE DIMITRIJAVIC M40 WHARFEDALE 01:36:40
76 CARL BEDSON M45 CHESHIRE HILLRUNNERS 01:36:43
77 JACK HOLT M65 CLAYTON 01:36:47
78 STEPHEN WHITAKER M50 U/A 01:37:01
79 ROGER LAYCOCK M55 SETTLE 01:37:02
80 PETER MCAVOY M40 CFR 01:37:27
81 TONY HOLLAND M50 AMBLESIDE 01:37:29
82 MARK WHITAKER M40 U/A 01:37:47
83 DAVID WHITE M45 HELM HILL 01:37:49
84 DAVID BANKS M50 U/A 01:38:03
85 GREG RIMMER M50 DARK PEAK 01:38:06
86 LAUREN WOODWISS W UA 01:38:08
87 LUKE WEDMORE M U/A 01:38:10
88 STEVE BROWN M50 AMBLESIDE 01:38:14
89 ASHLEY KAY M55 DARK PEAK 01:38:34
90 TIM PALMER M45 HARROGATE 01:38:46
91 LEE TARR M40 U/A 01:38:56
92 ADAM WALLWORK M TRAWDEN 01:38:57
93 CHRIS DOWNHAM M U/A 01:39:07
94 DAVE HOLFORD M50 U/A 01:39:11
95 VINCENT GREGG M45 AMBLESIDE 01:39:30
96 NICK SEBLEY M55 BLACK COMBE 01:39:35
97 STUART SHUTTLEWORTH M50 AMBLESIDE 01:40:07
98 MARTIN CLEMENTS M40 U/A 01:40:37
99 MIKE PROCTOR M50 U/A 01:40:51
100 PAUL WOOLHOUSE M40 PENNINE 01:41:02
101 ADAM COOPER M U/A 01:41:15
102 PETER POLLITT M50 BOLTON 01:41:22
103 PAUL WRIGHT M50 AMBLESIDE 01:41:28
104 TOM PAPE M40 DARK PEAK 01:41:36
105 PHIL CLAYTON M50 BLACK COMBE 01:41:54
106 TIM PARR M50 U/A 01:42:02
107 RANDOLPH HAGGERTY M50 KIRKSTALL HARRIERS 01:42:15
108 PAUL SIMPSON M50 KENDAL 01:42:30
109 ADAM TOMAN M50 ROSSENDALE 01:42:35
110 DAVE KEHOE M40 U/A 01:42:51
111 JEAN POWELL W40 WHARFEDALE 01:43:13
112 COLIN VALENTINE M50 KESWICK 01:43:19
113 JAMES TODHUNTER M HELM HILL 01:43:22
114 JULIAN DONNELLY M50 BLACK COMBE 01:43:42
115 ANTHONY WALKER M50 U/A 01:43:57
116 GARETH BROWN M BLACK COMBE 01:43:58
117 PETER WOOD M HEATON HARRIERS 01:43:59
118 STUART SMITH M DARWEN DASHERS 01:44:01
119 KEITH HOLMES M60 DARK PEAK 01:44:07
120 BRIAN HORN M60 BORROWDALE 01:44:13
121 NICK EVANS M55 U/A 01:44:15
122 ANDY MACPHERSON M40 BRABOND AC 01:44:45
123 JOE ATHERTON M KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 01:44:52
124 RICHARD CAMPBELL M40 ROSSENDALE 01:44:58
125 ROWEN RATCLIFFE W SADDLEWORTH 01:44:58
126 GRAEME MENZIERS M40 BOWLAND 01:45:12
127 ALEXANDER ROTHWELL M AMBLESIDE 01:45:22
128 JAMES ARCHBOLD M50 BORROWDALE 01:45:23
129 STUART MCALEAVY M40 WHARFEDALE 01:45:39
130 ALISTAIR MACDONALD M HOAD HILL 01:45:54
131 MATTHEW WILCOCK M40 TRAWDEN 01:46:00
132 DAVID HAMMOND M50 CALDER VALLEY 01:46:03
133 MATTY BARNES M50 U/A 01:46:04
134 CARRIE GIBSON W40 HELM HILL 01:46:18
135 GARY LANE M40 HOWGILL 01:46:26
136 MARTIN CURRIE M40 BLACK COMBE 01:46:32
137 PHILIP DEVINE M50 KENDAL 01:46:48
138 SIMON AUSTIN M BLACK COMBE 01:46:52
139 TOM BARKER M TODMORDEN 01:46:58
140 ALISON WESTON W50 ILKLEY 01:47:03
141 MICHAEL JEWELL M55 BLACK COMBE 01:47:31
142 STUART WOLSTENHOLME M40 TODMORDEN 01:48:03
143 STEVE BRIGGS M55 U/A 01:48:09
144 JAMES BAILEY M AMBLESIDE 01:48:10
145 ANDY HEWITT M50 ROSSENDALE 01:48:36
146 PETER ROONEY M55 SOUTH SHIELDS 01:48:41
147 IAN SHUTTLEWORTH M50 U/A 01:48:56
148 TARA ROBB W LOW FELL 01:49:05
149 ALEX BUCKLAND M DARWEN DASHERS 01:49:16
150 EDWIN SHERSTONE M50 SOUTHPORT 01:49:28
151 CHRIS RICHARDSON M EASINGWOLD 01:49:42
152 KEVIN HAGLEY M50 SWRR 01:49:55
153 KEVIN BRAY M55 MORPETH HARRIERS 01:50:03
154 TREVOR SYMONDS M60 THE NORTHERN FELLS 01:50:10
155 ALEX WOODWARD W40 AMBLESIDE 01:50:11
156 DAVE TAIT M70 DARK PEAK 01:50:14
157 ALAN MILLER M50 KENDAL 01:50:18
158 CHRIS ARMOUR M50 U/A 01:50:27
159 PATRICK MCIVER M50 BLACK COMBE 01:51:07
160 JONATHAN STUBBS M50 DARWEN DASHERS 01:51:33
161 STEPHEN HUYTON M NEWBURGH NOMADS 01:52:58
162 ANDREW FIRTH M50 CLAYTON 01:53:26
163 MARK GRAHAM M55 CFR 01:53:38
164 KERRY BRETHERTON W40 TRAWDEN 01:53:40
165 DAVID MCGUINESS M45 DARK PEAK 01:53:57
166 HILLARY BARBER W50 KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 01:54:05
167 IAN MAUDSLEY M40 CONISTON 01:54:57
168 IAN JOHNSON M55 LOCHABER 01:55:21
169 PAUL CAINE M40 HOAD HILL 01:55:25
170 DUNCAN RITCHIE M40 TODMORDEN 01:55:26
171 CAROLINE POLLARD W55 WHARFEDALE 01:55:54
172 MATT HOUSE M KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 01:56:10
173 IAN SMITH M60 BOLTON 01:56:37
174 ANDY MCGIVERN M PENSBY 01:56:59
175 LIZZIE BARKER W U/A 01:57:14
176 KAT EVANS W AMBLESIDE 01:57:52
177 GERALDINE WALKINGTON W60 HELM HILL 01:58:18
178 SCOTT LEWIS M SOUTH SHIELDS 01:58:33
179 DEBBIE CHARLTON W40 KESWICK 01:58:36
180 STEVEN HUDSON M LINDHOLME 01:59:05
181 LESLIE MALARKEY W65 KESWICK 01:59:06
182 IAN PAGE M50 WHARFEDALE 01:59:11
183 DAVID JOHNSON M60 NORTH SHIELDS POLY 01:59:33
184 ALASDAIR MORGAN M45 U/A 02:00:02
185 KNOZTINA MOLNAIR W40 TRINET 02:00:20
186 JAVIER ALEMZNYRUIZ M40 TRINET 02:00:20
187 WAYNE MACKINTOSH M CLAYTON 02:00:50
188 CAROLYN MESCHINO W AMBLESIDE 02:00:51
189 PETE DUGDALE M60 CLAYTON 02:01:09
190 MARK CHECKLEY M50 LOSTOCK 02:01:17
191 PETER STANLEY M50 PENISTONE 02:01:31
192 DAVID NIELD M55 CLAYTON 02:01:45
193 BERNICE NICKSON W60 PENISTONE 02:02:04
194 GREGG AVERY M40 GOYT VALLEY 02:02:12
195 KATY THOMPSON W60 CLAYTON 02:02:20
196 NICKY BUTLER W55 KESWICK 02:02:26
197 KEL EVANS M COLT 02:02:30
198 JOHN ORRELL M50 BLACKBURN HARRIERS 02:02:52
199 PETER BELLIS M60 BOLTON 02:02:54
200 ANDREW DUGDALE M50 CLAYTON 02:03:36
201 SUSAN ROSS W40 BLACK COMBE 02:03:45
202 DAVID SHARP M U/A 02:03:46
203 MALCOLM SLATER M50 U/A 02:03:59
204 STUART RYDER M40 DARWEN DASHERS 02:04:04
205 EDDIE DEALTRY M60 KENDAL 02:04:38
206 MARK SAMMON M45 SELOC 02:05:08
207 MARY GIBBONS W ILKLEY 02:05:23
208 CORIN LEACH W TOTLEY 02:05:32
209 LINDSAY BUCK W55 CFR 02:07:34
210 MARK BEIGHTON M45 BELPER 02:08:09
211 DAVE BATESON M SYTRI 02:08:14
212 MIKE TROUP M60 AMBLESIDE 02:08:16
213 MARTIN BATES M60 WESHAM 02:08:35
214 IAN WINSTANLEY M50 U/A 02:09:52
215 LOUISE GREENWOOD W40 TODMORDEN 02:11:06
216 DAVID HEELEY M50 U/A 02:11:21
217 SIMON POLLITT M50 BOLTON 02:14:24
218 ANDREW GRAHAM M40 U/A 02:14:53
219 RICHARD TAIT M60 AMBLESIDE 02:14:54
220 STEVE MILNER M55 WHARFEDALE 02:16:00
221 ELAINE TATHAM W40 SANBACH 02:16:06
222 ANNE MILNER W50 WHARFEDALE 02:16:06
223 ROSIE HOLDSWORTH W TODMORDEN 02:19:37
224 ALAN MCGUINESS M65 ROSSENDALE 02:20:54
225 MARTIN WALSH M70 BOWLAND 02:21:35
226 WAYNE WALSH M50 BOWLAND 02:25:43
227 RICHARD STOKES M55 U/A 02:25:59
228 TREVOR WAKENSHORE M50 BLYTH 02:41:28
229 PAUL WALSH M70 BOWLAND 02:54:00