Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

08/05/2010 – Cressbrook Crawl





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Graham Moffatt MV40 DPFR 00:45:24
2 Mike Nolan MV40 DPFR 00:46:38
3 Shane Linch M DPFR 00:46:50
4 Nat Windfield M Pennine 00:47:15
5 Mick Stenton MV40 DPFR 00:48:04
6 Darren Holloway M Pennine 00:48:08
7 Martin Green MV40 Wakefield Harriers 00:48:44
8 Simon Rich M Handsworth Roadhogs 00:48:51
9 Matthew Jones M 00:48:57
10 Neil Penn M Wakefield Harriers 00:49:06
11 Matty Brennan M Erewash Valley 00:49:14
12 Neile Coney MV40 Lincoln & District 00:49:38
13 Stuart Holmes MV40 St Radegund 00:49:39
14 Roddrey Pashley MV40 Lambs Triathlon 00:49:46
15 Chris Needham M Leeds City 00:49:58
16 Collin Lynch MV40 Totley 00:50:37
17 Ian Cowley MV40 Lincoln & District 00:50:45
18 Mark Woodhouse MV40 Kimmberworth Striders 00:50:50
19 Matthew Law M 00:51:24
20 Gavin Williams MV40 DPFR 00:52:17
21 Martin Stocks MV40 DPFR 00:52:42
22 Steve Bennett MV50 North Derbyshire 00:52:46
23 Nick Harpur MV40 Totley 00:53:02
24 Phil Mather M 00:53:07
25 Alfredo Verna MV40 Ely Runners 00:53:18
26 Rob Salt MV40 00:53:24
27 Christopher Harding MV50 Goyt Valley Striders 00:53:31
28 Chris Lomas MV40 00:53:33
29 Peter Frazer-Smith M DPFR 00:53:45
30 Jim Trueman MV40 Pennine 00:53:48
31 Marcus Saunders M Lincoln & District 00:53:54
32 Neile Weightman MV40 Erewash Valley 00:54:15
33 Chris Hall MV40 Stubbington Green 00:54:48
34 Russell Beresford MV40 DPFR 00:54:58
35 Mick Morehouse MV50 Matlock AC 00:55:08
36 Simon Duckett M 00:55:12
37 Rob Windfield M 00:55:16
38 Andrew Critchlow MV40 00:55:39
39 Lucy Griffiths F Holmfirth 00:55:40
40 Steve Wickham MV50 Erewash Valley 00:55:44
41 Marcus Lancastle MV40 00:55:50
42 Dave Watson MV40 North Derbyshire 00:56:03
43 David Broadbent M Sinfin 00:56:14
44 Heather Marshall F Angels 00:56:15
45 Pete Burgon MV40 Lincoln & District 00:56:16
46 Steve Temple MV50 KFR 00:56:33
47 Mark Evans M DPFR 00:56:45
48 Lee Grant MV40 Goyt Valley Striders 00:56:50
49 Andy Wilkins MV50 Glossopdale Harriers 00:57:00
50 Dave Bone MV40 00:57:13
51 Chris Horsfall MV50 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:57:22
52 Bruce Dawson MV40 High Peak Tri 00:57:30
53 Mark Anderson MV40 Lincoln & District 00:57:39
54 Charles Dunning MV40 00:58:04
55 Dave Halford MV40 00:58:16
56 Reg Cooper MV50 00:58:34
57 Wayne Smithurst M Ripley 00:58:42
58 Nick Lyons MV50 Lincoln & District 00:59:20
59 Willy Kitchen MV40 DPFR 00:59:25
60 Julie Gardener FV50 DPFR 00:59:36
61 Anders Cox M FRA 00:59:39
62 Pat Goodall FV50 Totley 01:00:09
63 Michael Bray MV40 Lincoln & District 01:00:16
64 Roger Slater MV50 DPFR 01:00:30
65 Stephen Dewick MV40 Stilton Striders 01:00:42
66 Anthony Horsfall MV40 Handsworth Roadhogs 01:01:03
67 Ian Hewitt M 01:01:09
68 David Kaplin MV40 Sinfin 01:01:12
69 Simon Hutchinson MV40 01:01:14
70 Michael Moncreiff M TNT Racing 01:01:16
71 Ellie Maddocks F 01:01:26
72 Garry Kennedy MV40 Handsworth Roadhogs 01:01:46
73 Ceri Stewart F FRA 01:02:24
74 Richard Hopkinson MV60 DPFR 01:02:55
75 Ian Richardson MV40 01:03:10
76 Tim Butler MV40 Lincoln & District 01:03:31
77 David Smith MV50 1485 Tri Club 01:03:40
78 Lee Dursley M Sinfin 01:03:47
79 Christina McKay FV40 01:04:12
80 Sheona McKay F DPFR 01:04:13
81 Dave Willis MV50 01:04:22
82 Martin Brown M North Derbyshire 01:04:37
83 Edward Enwright MV50 Lincoln & District 01:04:42
84 Steve Mead MV40 Matlock AC 01:04:48
85 Mark Halsey M 01:04:51
86 Lia Ottoson FV40 01:04:52
87 Sian Mead FV40 01:05:21
88 Jeremy Brayshaw MV60 01:05:41
89 Rob Eadon M FRA 01:05:48
90 Paul Allison MV40 Lincoln & District 01:06:16
91 Joanna Waller FV50 DPFR 01:06:20
92 Hill Ripley FV40 Sin Fin 01:06:26
93 Ian Wild MV40 01:06:55
94 Pete Tapping MV50 DPFR 01:07:05
95 Nigel Dorman MV40 Handsworth Roadhogs 01:07:06
96 Ellie Samantha Smith F 01:07:26
97 David Arundale MV50 DPFR 01:07:37
98 Linda Howard FV50 Retford AC 01:08:08
99 Adrian Jenkins MV40 01:08:15
100 Allan Ashforth MV60 Handsworth Roadhogs 01:08:37
101 Frank Makin MV70 Holme Pierrepoint RC 01:08:48
102 Willaim Chang M 01:08:52
103 Alan Armour MV50 Scottish Vets 01:09:21
104 Joanna Hoare F 01:09:35
105 Allan Burgess MV60 01:09:40
106 Todd Heskett MV40 01:09:52
107 Jane Hewitt FV40 01:09:52
108 Rosalind Tredwell FV40 Lincoln & District 01:10:03
109 Mike Arundale MV50 DPFR 01:10:20
110 Andrew Ede MV50 St Radegund 01:10:47
111 Roz Savage FV40 01:12:05
112 Fliss Milner FV40 DPFR 01:12:45
113 John Butler MV50 01:13:13
114 Phillipa Wilson FV40 Lincoln & District 01:13:18
115 Emma Tyndall FV40 Lincoln & District 01:13:20
116 Sheila Duffy FV50 Handsworth Roadhogs 01:14:32
117 Jill Ede F 01:15:45
118 Caroline Wickham FV50 Erewash Valley 01:16:04
119 Claire Moran FV40 01:18:35
120 Kenneth Price MV50 01:19:27
121 Allison Hutchings FV40 01:20:53
122 Dawn Monk FV40 01:20:54
123 Paul Moran MV50 01:21:20
124 Trevor Milner MV50 DPFR 01:23:05
125 Trevor Teare M 01:32:57
126 Roger Savery MV40 01:33:58
127 Cris Sutton M Lincoln & District RET