Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

08/05/2010 – Carneddau





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Es Tresidder Dark Peak 01:36:15
2 Dave Aucott Dark Peak 01:38:21
3 Alan Ward Dark Peak 01:39:33
4 John Boyle Dark Peak 01:41:11
5 James McQueen Eryri 01:41:45
6 Jon Coe Dark Peak 01:44:03
7 Matthew Fortes Eryri 01:47:05
8 Dylan Jones Eryri 01:49:42
9 Steve P Jones Eryri 01:50:18
10 Arwel Lewis Eryri 01:53:43
11 Noel Craine Eryri 01:54:13
12 Rory O'Donnell Eryri 01:55:37
13 Emlyn Roberts Eryri 01:55:46
14 Ed Harmer Eryri 01:56:08
15 Paul Stopford Dark Peak 01:56:39
16 Andrea Rowlands Eryri 01:57:01
17 Thomas DeLuca Eryri 01:57:13
18 Adrian Williams Eryri 01:57:34
19 Keith Holmes Dark Peak 01:57:37
20 Peter Agnew Clwydian 01:58:00
21 Jenny Heming Eryri 01:58:22
22 Iwan Edgar Eryri 01:59:00
23 Alan Heath Clwydian 01:59:07
24 Neil Coppack Clwydian 02:00:21
25 Paul Jones Eryri 02:01:26
26 Gareth Williams Cybi 02:02:08
27 Steve Hammond Tattenhall 02:03:18
28 Nick Holmes Tattenhall 02:03:18
29 Katrina Spinney Eryri 02:05:32
30 David Malia Cobra 02:05:33
31 John Willacy Eryri 02:06:34
32 Mark Smith Tattenhall 02:06:56
33 Richard Borne Eryri 02:07:51
34 Gary Porter-Jones Eryri 02:08:00
35 David Jones Eryri 02:08:39
36 John Harold Eryri 02:08:47
37 Rebecca Law Eryri 02:08:47
38 Don Williams Eryri 02:09:43
39 Edwin Sherstone Southport 02:11:04
40 Ben Amesbury Clwydian 02:11:05
41 Yiannis Tridimas Bowland 02:12:13
42 Jeremy Randell Clwydian 02:12:31
43 Brian Hardcastle MDC 02:13:00
44 Jeremy Williams Eryri 02:13:02
45 Edwin Williams U/A 02:13:21
46 David Norris U/A 02:16:19
47 Ashley Wager Eryri 02:16:27
48 Dilwyn Rowlands Eryri 02:16:48
49 Keith Richards Mercia 02:17:51
50 Peter Smith U/A 02:19:00
51 Toby Forrester U/A 02:20:05
52 Ali Thomas Eryri 02:20:50
53 Jacky Boutet Eryri 02:20:56
54 Mike Blake Eryri 02:22:06
55 Ian Williams Cybi 02:22:35
56 Ian Whitehead U/A 02:26:55
57 Ellie Salisbury Eryri 02:28:17
58 Phil Gillard Helsby 02:29:42
59 Adrian Moir MDC 02:37:35
60 Christoph Gertler Eryri 02:40:27
61 Dewi Sinclair WFRA 02:41:49
62 Richard Davies U/A 02:44:23
63 Gwion Hughes U/A 02:47:10
64 Julie Laverock Salford 02:47:39
65 Jenny Ewels Clwydian 02:48:37
66 Tony Maycraft Loughton 02:53:24
67 Roy Fisher Pensby 02:56:23
68 John Hart Loughton 03:01:25