Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

01/04/2017 – New Dungeon Ghyll





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Carl Bell M SEN (1) Keswick 00:37:12
2 Josh Jardine M U23 (1) Helm Hill 00:37:59
3 Rob Jebb M 40 (1) Bingley 00:39:30
4 Chris Edis M SEN (2) Keswick 00:40:12
5 Tim Cowen M 40 (2) Helm Hill 00:41:37
6 Simon Netherway M SEN (3) Keswick 00:41:58
7 Richard Mellon M 40 (3) Bowland 00:42:13
8 Kieran Hodgson M 40 (4) Helm Hill 00:42:38
9 Tom Simpson M U23 (2) Ambleside 00:42:40
10 Matthew Fretwell M SEN (4) Settle 00:43:16
11 Mike Robinson M 40 (5) Dark Peak 00:43:19
12 Chris Jones M SEN (5) MDC 00:43:28
13 Paul Reilly M 40 (6) Helm Hill 00:44:14
14 Julian Goudge M 40 (7) Horwich 00:44:19
15 Douglas Love M SEN (6) Bowland 00:44:19
16 Craig Smith M 50 (1) Keswick 00:45:00
17 David Jackson M SEN (7) Achille Ratti 00:45:05
18 David Lund M SEN (8) Dark Peak 00:46:05
19 Tom Day M SEN (9) Keswick 00:46:37
20 Ben Kent M U23 (3) Helm Hill 00:46:40
21 Barry Wilkinson M 50 (2) Borrowdale 00:47:34
22 Scott Collier M SEN (10) U/A 00:47:53
23 Catherine Spurden W SEN (1) Keswick 00:48:39
24 Tom Loan M SEN (11) Keswick 00:49:13
25 Jacob Tonkin M SEN (12) Keswick 00:50.10
26 Kieran Davis M SEN (13) Erewash 00:50:24
27 Jim Andrews M 50 (3) Helm Hill 00:51:19
28 Greg Rimmer M 50 (4) Dark Peak 00:52:40
29 Neil Phillips M SEN (14) U/A 00:53:08
30 Andy Blackett M SEN (15) Durham 00:53:52
31 Simon Woolgy M SEN (16) Derwent 00:53:54
32 Neil Weightman M 50 (5) Erewash 00:54:05
33 Dave Simpson M 50 (6) Kendal 00:54:08
34 Jamie Clowes M SEN (17) U/A 00:54:08
35 Gary Mason M 50 (7) Keswick 00:54:28
36 Jack Wright M SEN (18) Ambleside 00:54:37
37 Chris Downham M SEN (19) U/A 00:55:15
38 Wilfred Bell M 60 (1) Howgill 00:55:34
39 Steve Jones M SEN (20) Keswick 00:55:36
40 Alan Billington M 40 (8) Belper 00:55:39
41 Hannah Moulton W SEN (2) Sheffield 00:56:22
42 Wendy Doods W 60 (1) Clayton 00:56:31
43 Ben Meckel M SEN (21) Lonsdale 00:56:42
44 Paul Calverly M 50 (8) Achille Ratti 00:56:58
45 Jim Paxman M 50 (9) Dark Peak 00:58:24
46 Lorena Lozano W SEN (3) North Leeds 00:59:33
47 Paul Stocks M 50 (10) Dallam 00:59:37
48 Dave Tait M 70 (1) Dark Peak 01:00:36
49 Kevin James Drew M SEN (21) North Leeds 01:00:49
50 Anne Edwards W SEN (4) U/A 01:01:58
51 Willy Kitchen M 40 (9) Dark Peak 01:02:31
52 Andy Monk M 60 (2) U/A 01:02:35
53 Rachel Lowther W 40 (1) Barlick 01:02:55
54 Lindsay Buck W 50 (1) CFR 01:06:08
55 Chris Bateson M 40 (10) Barlick 01:06:10
56 Mark Stimpson M SEN (22) U/A 01:11:08
57 Andy Holden M 50 (11) Wharfdale 01:11:22
58 Darren Webb M 40 (11) Dark Peak 01:13:55
59 Richard Tate M 60 (3) Ambleside 01:14:07
60 Kim Clark W 60 (2) Keswick 01:23:35
61 Chris Clark M 60 (4) Keswick 01:24:05