Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

05/05/2010 – Tigers Todger





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 BOND, Stuart M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:31:50
2 THAKE, Andrew M Hallamshire Harriers 00:33:06
3 SWIFT, Nick M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:33:51
4 POPE, Stephen MV40   00:35:46
5 PATTON, Richard MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:35:48
6 CHAN, Daniel M Helsby 00:35:50
7 LINSKILL, Aidan M Totley Athletics Club 00:35:53
8 EGDELL, Carl M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:36:16
9 STENTON, Mick MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:36:56
10 MELLARD, Zak M Kimberworth Striders 00:37:05
11 BRADBURY, Richard M Matlock Running Club 00:37:10
12 RICH, Simon M Handsworth Road Hogs 00:37:15
13 ANDERSON, Mark M   00:37:25
14 HARVEY, Tom M   00:37:32
15 SLATE, Jon M Hallamshire Harriers 00:37:41
16 TURNER, Jed MV40 Sheffield Athletics Club 00:37:46
17 LYNCH, Colin MV40 Totley Athletics Club 00:37:57
18 RUTTER, Tim M Hallamshire Harriers 00:38:02
19 INMAN, Paul M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:38:06
20 DOYLE, Kevin M Kimberworth Striders 00:38:19
21 STOREY, Steve MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:38:37
22 HUTCHISON, Stuart M Hallamshire Harriers 00:38:51
23 WOOFFINDIN, Karl M Barnsley Harriers 00:39:01
24 GIBSON, Laura F Totley Athletics Club 00:39:04
25 NOLAN, David M   00:39:09
26 BORRELL, Glen M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:39:15
27 GOODWIN, David M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:39:23
28 MOONEY, John MV50 Macclesfield Harriers 00:39:28
29 NORMAN, Henry M   00:39:32
30 ADAMS, Bevan M   00:39:34
31 WILLIAMS, Allen MV40   00:39:37
32 HARGREAVES, Stephen M Steel City Striders 00:39:39
33 GRAY, Mark M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:39:40
34 MOORE, Andrew MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:39:43
35 JEAYS, Adam M Sheffield Tri Club 00:39:45
36 HALL, Tony MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:40:17
37 YATES, George M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:40:24
38 ABBOTT, Phil M Long Eaton 00:40:31
39 HOLMES, Keith MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:40:35
40 MORAN, Stephen MV40 Hallamshire Harriers 00:40:37
41 BAYNES, Nick MV40 Fat Boys Running Club 00:40:39
42 CARTER, Chris M   00:40:40
43 JAMES, David M Cgcc 00:40:40
44 HARDING, Christopher MV50 Goyt Valley 00:40:42
45 STUART, Andrew M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:40:45
46 ROBINSON, Tim M Hallamshire Harriers 00:40:49
47 PALMER, Glenn MV40 Sheffield Tri Club 00:40:54
48 BATESON, Chris MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:41:03
49 MORTIMORE, Robert M   00:41:12
50 BOLLINGTON, David M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:41:21
51 JOHNSTON, Bob M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:41:26
52 O'SHEA, Simon M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:41:27
53 SYKES, Dave M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:41:28
54 CHICO, Tim M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:41:29
55 TAYLER, James M   00:41:31
56 HAIGH, Ian MV40 Southwell Running Club 00:41:32
57 BORY, Richard MV50 Valley Hill Runners 00:41:33
58 LOMAS, Chris M   00:41:35
59 WATSON, Trevor MV40 Steel City Striders 00:41:40
60 HORNE, Jenny F Sheffield Running Club 00:41:43
61 FOXALL, Jack M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:41:45
62 LEUTHROT, Xavier M Racing TNT 00:41:47
63 EVANS, Martin MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:41:52
64 COCHRANE, Mick MV60 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:41:54
65 EATON, Charlie M Glossopdale 00:42:03
66 DAVIS, Peter MV40 Goyt Valley 00:42:06
67 BERESFORD, Russell MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:42:09
68 WADDINGTON, Clive M Totley Athletics Club 00:42:22
69 JAMES, Richard M Cgcc 00:42:34
70 DALLMAN, Robin M   00:42:35
71 MOSLEY, Roy M Unattached 00:42:41
72 ELLIOTT, Paul M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:42:47
73 GRANT, Lee MV40 Goyt Valley 00:42:55
74 FOOKS, David MV40   00:42:56
75 HOWARD, Claire F Totley Athletics Club 00:42:58
76 BUCK, Andy MV50 Steel City Striders 00:43:01
77 OXLEY, Neil MV60 Unattached 00:43:04
78 GREENSTREET, David MV40 Unattached 00:43:08
79 EGAN, David MV50 Totley Athletics Club 00:43:15
80 CROSSLAND, James M   00:43:16
81 FLETCHER, James M Steel City Striders 00:43:17
82 MOORHOUSE, Mick MV50 Matlock Running Club 00:43:24
83 MCCABE, David MV50 Doncaster And Stainforth 00:43:25
84 MOSS, Gerrard MV50 Stockport 00:43:29
85 DALE, Kevin MV40 Steel City Striders 00:43:32
86 WILES, Simon MV40 Steel City Striders 00:43:34
87 HIGGINS, Allison FV40 Fat Boys Running Club 00:43:35
88 COOPER, Reg MV50 Unattached 00:43:36
89 REECE, Alec M   00:44:03
90 MORRIS, Philip M Penistone Footpath Runners 00:44:10
91 ASHTON, Lewis MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:44:13
92 HORSFALL, Christopher MV50 Handsworth Road Hogs 00:44:17
93 SUL, Rui M   00:44:24
94 DUNNING, Charles MV40 FRA 00:44:30
95 ARCHER, Duncan MV40 Sheffield Tri Club 00:44:32
96 BEECH, Dave MV50 Steel City Striders 00:44:33
97 GREENWOOD, Paul MV40 Kimberworth Striders 00:44:35
98 STERN, David M Kimberworth Striders 00:44:37
99 GONZALEZ, Osvaldo MV40 Totley Athletics Club 00:44:37
100 HAMILTON, Nick M Cgcc 00:44:42
101 GLEESON, Timothy M Handsworth Road Hogs 00:44:45
102 SUGDEN, David MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:44:47
103 CLIST, Daniel M   00:44:49
104 LLOYD-HUGHES, Brendan MV40 Unattached 00:44:50
105 BONE, Dave MV40 Unattached 00:44:56
106 GARDINER, Richard M Hallamshire Harriers 00:44:58
107 BURROWS, Craig M Sheffield Running Club 00:45:07
108 GOODWIN, Martyn MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:45:18
109 SCOTT-WALKER, Warren M   00:45:23
110 HALFORD, Dave MV40   00:45:26
111 PERRINS, Louise F Totley Athletics Club 00:45:27
112 HOWSON, Phil MV40 Steel City Striders 00:45:30
113 KILLINGBECK, Steven M   00:45:32
114 STINSON, Ian M Steel City Striders 00:45:40
115 SOMERS, Lee M   00:45:42
116 HARROP, Philip MV40 Worksop Harriers 00:45:44
117 SMITH, Martin MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:45:46
118 BARTLE, Robert MV40 Unattached 00:45:49
119 MCGUINNESS, David MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:45:52
120 INNES, Robert MV50 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:45:54
121 HILDREW, Eric M   00:45:57
122 CUNNINGHAM, Greg MV40 Totley Athletics Club 00:45:59
123 MURRAY, Hugh MV40   00:46:04
124 GEE, Chris MV40 Sheffield Running Club 00:46:09
125 BRAGG, Andrew MV40 Unattached 00:46:11
126 HARRIS, Ant MV40 Fat Boys Running Club 00:46:16
127 GARDINER, Clare F   00:46:26
128 REECE, Kate FV50   00:46:31
129 GOODALL, Pat FV50 Totley Athletics Club 00:46:44
130 SHAW, Stuart MV40 Goyt Valley 00:46:46
131 SMITH, Nick M   00:47:04
132 THORPE, Paul MV40   00:47:16
133 FITZPATRICK, Keiran MV40 Unattached 00:47:18
134 CORKER, Richard MV40   00:47:21
135 HORSFALL, Anthony MV40 Handsworth Road Hogs 00:47:24
136 KOLEBUK, DAVID MV40   00:47:25
137 THOMAS, Ken MV50 Handsworth Road Hogs 00:47:28
138 NIELD, Ben M Clayton Le Moors 00:47:31
139 DARLEY, Glenn M Unattached 00:47:33
140 MEAD, Steve MV40 Matlock Running Club 00:47:34
141 DAY, Matthew M Goyt Valley 00:47:36
142 MARCINIOLR, Steve MV40   00:47:43
143 PICKARD, Alison F Sheffield Tri Club 00:47:47
144 HETHERSHAW, Peter MV60 Steel City Striders 00:47:48
145 BRANDRETH, Steve MV40   00:47:56
146 YOUNG, Dan M Steel City Striders 00:47:57
147 MILLS, Mary FV40 Holme Pierre Point 00:47:58
148 WHITE, Mark M Totley Athletics Club 00:48:04
149 KENNEDY, Gary MV40 Handsworth Road Hogs 00:48:07
150 GILCHRIST, Judith FV40   00:48:09
151 NAYLOR, David MV40 Unattached 00:48:10
152 THORNHILL, Katy F Goyt Valley 00:48:12
153 HURRELL, Paul MV40 Rolls Royce Harriers 00:48:14
154 MCKAY, Sheona F Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:48:17
155 PELLY, Dorothy FV50 Ambleside 00:48:20
156 HUTCHINSON, Simon MV40   00:48:26
157 DUDLEY, Kevin M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:48:28
158 FLETCHER, Bernard MV60   00:48:35
159 KIRBY, Chris MV40 Steel City Striders 00:48:50
160 BOWIE, Andy M   00:48:55
161 FITZPATRICK, Linda FV40 Totley Athletics Club 00:48:57
162 PRITCHARD, Thomas M   00:49:01
163 NEWTON, David MV40 Matlock Running Club 00:49:03
164 REECE, Chris MV50   00:49:04
165 BOSTOCK, Colin MV50 Long Eaton 00:49:09
166 SNOWDEN, John MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:49:14
167 MEAD, Sian FV40 Matlock Running Club 00:49:15
168 AYERS, Bill M   00:49:16
169 HICKEY, Kieran MV50 Totley Athletics Club 00:49:18
170 KESTERTON, Dot FV50 Smiley Paces 00:49:25
171 KEYWORTH, David MV40 Totley Athletics Club 00:49:32
172 BARDWELL, Richard MV50 Steel City Striders 00:49:33
173 LYNCH, Sean MV40   00:49:35
174 ADAMS, Marcus MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:49:43
175 BRADDOCK, Shaun MV40 Totley Athletics Club 00:49:44
176 HAGUE, Cheryl F Handsworth Road Hogs 00:49:46
177 MATTHEWS, Andrew MV40 Fat Boys Running Club 00:49:50
178 WHITTAKER, Nick MV40   00:49:51
179 BRADDOCK, Luke M Totley Athletics Club 00:49:52
180 PENTY, Lorna F   00:50:06
181 THOMSON, Mike MV40 Fat Boys Running Club 00:50:08
182 CAMPBELL, Becky F   00:50:10
183 WALLER, Joan FV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:50:18
184 ARNOLD, Heather F   00:50:24
185 SADLER, Penny F   00:50:29
186 WHITTINGTON, James MV40 Totley Athletics Club 00:50:30
187 STEADE, John MV40   00:50:46
188 CUTMORE, Helen FV40 South Yorkshire Police 00:51:04
189 SNOW, Philip MV40 Doncaster And Stainforth 00:51:05
190 SPENCER, Martin M   00:51:07
191 GAVIN, Paul MV40   00:51:08
192 HIGGINBOTTOM, Paul MV40 Handsworth Road Hogs 00:51:10
193 CATLEY, Jennie F Doncaster And Stainforth 00:51:11
194 TAPPING, Pete MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:51:21
195 AYRTON, David M Totley Athletics Club 00:51:24
196 MOSLEY, Polly F Totley Athletics Club 00:51:29
197 BRADDOCK, Sue FV40 Totley Athletics Club 00:51:32
198 WOODWARD, Matthew M Totley Athletics Club 00:51:35
199 BURGESS, Alan MV60 Handsworth Road Hogs 00:51:48
200 NUGENT, Sean MV40 Unattached 00:51:58
201 BUTTON, Megan F   00:52:00
202 HARDCASTLE, Stephen M   00:52:04
203 THOMPSON, Rebecca FV40 Glossopdale 00:52:06
204 COCKERTON, Jane FV40 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:52:12
205 LOVETT, Paul MV40 Sheffield Hash House Harriers 00:52:13
206 POULTER, Mick MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:52:21
207 ISON, Maxine FV40 Totley Athletics Club 00:52:33
208 CHARLESWORTH, Michael M Steel City Striders 00:52:42
209 GOODHILL, Louise F   00:52:52
210 LINDLEY, Keith MV50 Doncaster And Stainforth 00:52:56
211 WOMERSLEY, Fiona FV40 Totley Athletics Club 00:53:03
212 COLDWELL, Alison F Sheffield Tri Club 00:53:13
213 DAKIN, Nigel MV50 Unattached 00:53:18
214 NEATH, Catriona F   00:53:19
215 DAVIES, Peter M   00:53:21
216 TERRY, Steve MV50 Totley Athletics Club 00:53:24
217 PINDER, Sara F   00:53:28
218 SMITH, Philomena FV40 Goyt Valley 00:53:36
219 ARUNDALE, David MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:53:40
220 BULL, Sarah F Goyt Valley 00:53:46
221 BEAUMONT, Heather F Totley Athletics Club 00:53:51
222 KELLY, Philip M   00:53:56
223 BAGLEY, Chris MV50 Fat Boys Running Club 00:54:12
224 LAW, Jenny F   00:54:14
225 SMITH, Karl MV40 Goyt Valley 00:54:25
226 STEPHENSON, Deborah FV40 Sheffield Running Club 00:54:40
227 VERNON, Tracy FV40 Goyt Valley 00:54:48
228 DUFFY, Sheila FV50 Handsworth Road Hogs 00:54:54
229 COE, Stephani F   00:55:03
230 PLATT, Chris MV40   00:55:49
231 CRAKE, Matt M   00:56:35
232 SHEEN, Graham MV50 Clowne Road Runners 00:56:36
233 HUTCHESSON, Grant MV40 Handsworth Road Hogs 00:56:48
234 BLACKBURN, Martin MV40   00:57:11
235 SOUL, Jasper MV40 Killamarsh Kestrels 00:58:16
236 BARRETT, Vanessa MV40 TICKHILL AC 00:58:24
237 HOWITT, Brian MV70 Matlock Running Club 01:00:33
238 JONES, Catherine F TICKHILL AC 01:00:48
239 SMITH, Sally FV50 Sheffield Tri Club 01:01:10
240 MARSHALL, Debbie FV50 Totley Athletics Club 01:03:03
241 BRADDOCK, Jessica F   01:03:43