Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

25/03/2017 – Boulsworth Bog





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Peter Coates Mv40 CLEM 00:54:11
2 Jon Smith M Calder Valley 00:55:06
3 Andy Ford M Worwich 00:56:46
4 Lousia Powell L Ribble Valley 00:56:59
5 Stephen Shorrock M Barlick 00:58:25
6 Jamie Mcllvenny M Trawden 00:58:56
7 Iain Powell Mv40 CVFR 00:59:20
8 Caitlin Rice L Ribble Valley 00:59:34
9 Chris Barnes M Ribble Valley 00:59:37
10 Gavin Smith M Skipton 00:59:46
11 Chris Swinson M 00:59:50
12 Paul Targett Mv50 00:59:53
13 Ben Frechette M Calder Valley 01:00:03
14 Chris Snell M CLEM 01:00:22
15 John Griffiths Mv50 Preston 01:01:03
16 Kevin Salter Mv40 Trawden 01:01:16
17 Simon Malyon M 01:02:00
18 Thornton Taylor Mv60 Rossendale 01:02:26
19 Patrick Wardle M Skipton 01:02:29
20 Andrew Doyle Mv45 Bolton United Harriers 01:02:40
21 Alan Walsh M Wharfedale 01:03:25
22 Neil Smith Mv40 Trawden 01:03:26
23 Declan Oduffy Mv55 Bowland FR 01:03:28
24 Will Duggan Mv45 Bingley 01:03:29
25 Andrew Braithwaite Mv40 Trawden 01:03:32
26 Jake Ackroyd M Calder Valley 01:04:18
27 Graham Bird Mv50 Wharfedale 01:04:29
28 Richard Nichols Mv45 01:05:26
29 Mark Whittaker Mv40 01:05:33
30 Andrew Fairburn Mv40 01:05:35
31 Ken Taylor Mv65 Rossendale 01:05:36
32 Paul Disney Mv45 Saltaire Striders 01:06:24
33 Nick Oddy Mv40 Skipton 01:06:36
34 Chris Whiteoak M CLEM 01:07:05
35 Peter Cobley Mv45 Saddleworth 01:07:12
36 Andrew Lee Mv45 Rossendale 01:07:14
37 David Middlemas Mv40 01:07:27
38 Adrian Blackledge Mv40 Trawden 01:07:29
39 Annie Roberts Lu23 Todmorden 01:07:30
40 Stephen Myers Mv50 Prestwich 01:07:53
41 James Crook Mv45 Trawden 01:07:55
42 Jim Mosley Mv45 Calder Valley 01:08:20
43 Andrew Corbishley Mv65 Rossendale 01:08:42
44 Jon Underwood Mv45 Calder Valley 01:08:48
45 Richard Ingram Mv40 CVFR 01:09:47
46 John Appleby Mv55 Holcombe H 01:09:52
47 Sean Clare Mv50 CLEM 01:10:47
48 Anthony Brown M Trawden 01:11:25
49 John Mcdonald Mv50 Trawden 01:11:28
50 Martin Roberts Mv55 Todmorden 01:11:40
51 Kerrie Bretherton Lv40 Trawden 01:12:45
52 Mauro Rotondi Mv45 Radcliffe AC 01:12:50
53 David Miller Mv60 Chorley 01:12:56
54 Shane Corcoran M 01:13:24
55 Stephen White Mv60 Trawden 01:13:34
56 Adam Griffiths M 01:13:36
57 Andy Holden Mv50 Wharfedale 01:14:07
58 Mick Brankin Mv45 01:14:21
59 Hinda Hardaker L KCAC 01:14:34
60 Mark Oconnor M CVFR 01:15:24
61 Andrew Perry Mv45 Wharfedale 01:15:48
62 Matt House M KCAC 01:16:07
63 Katherine Kirkham L Wharfedale 01:16:21
64 Jayne Dickinson Lv40 Achille Ratti 01:16:59
65 Susie Pedder Lv45 Trawden 01:17:51
66 Graham Schofield Mv60 Chorley 01:18:37
67 Lynn Murphy Lv45 KCAC 01:18:45
68 Andrew Cook Mv40 01:19:35
69 Dan Askew Mv45 01:19:45
70 Barbara Savage Lv50 CLEM 01:20:00
71 Peter Bolton Mv55 Red Rose 01:20:04
72 Gareth Towers M Trawden 01:20:22
73 Teresa De Curtis Lv45 CLEM 01:20:55
74 Graham Odgers Mv45 Trawden 01:21:25
75 Diane Whiteoak Lv45 KCAC 01:21:46
76 Sarah Helliwell L CLEM 01:24:14
77 David Shorrock Mv65 Darwen Dashers 01:25:15
78 Stephen Scrivener Mv40 Trawden 01:25:46
79 Nicola Regan L Trawden 01:26:11
80 Sue Morley Lv60 Knaresborough 01:28:21
81 Steve Hunn Mv55 Skipton 01:28:57
82 David Cummings Mv50 Trawden 01:29:07
83 Joanne Brown Lv40 Trawden 01:30:32
84 Emily Oconnor L Trawden 01:30:34
85 Kate Holden Lv40 Radcliffe AC 01:30:35
86 Emily Hargrave L 01:32:17
87 James Smith M 01:32:18
88 Rosie Read L 01:33:36
89 Geoff Read Mv50 Todmorden 01:33:41
90 John Thompson Mv40 Trawden 01:34:18
91 Neil Palmer Mv50 KCAC 01:34:47
92 Diana Macdonald Lv45 KCAC 01:37:51
93 Mark Stevenson Mv45 01:38:40
94 Liz Allison Lv50 Trawden 01:39:31
95 Linda Ensby Lv50 Trawden 01:39:31
96 Caroline Mullineax Lv40 Radcliffe AC 01:44:01
97 George Thompson Mv65 Darwen Dashers 01:44:18
98 Matthew Allison Mv40 Trawden 01:55:45
99 Tracy Parkinson Lv50 Trawden 01:55:45
100 Antonio Cardinale Mv65 Otley AC 02:17:42