Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

19/03/2017 – Carrock Fell





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Carl Bell M Open Keswick AC 00:48:48
2 Sam Stead M Open Keswick AC 00:48:50
3 Chris Arthur M Open Bowland 00:50:24
4 Jack Eyre M Open Eden Runners 00:51:59
5 Mike Holliday M Open DH Runners 00:52:19
6 Kim Collisan M Open Borrowdale 00:52:26
7 Chris Edis M Open Keswick AC 00:52:37
8 Charlie Lowther M Open Eden Runners 00:52:51
9 Mario Yeomans M Open CFR 00:53:31
10 Phil Archer M Open CFR 00:53:41
11 Craig Holliday M Open Carlisle Tri Club 00:53:43
12 Jonathan Kent M Open Eden Runners 00:54:06
13 Alistair Tod M Open Northern Fells RC 00:56:49
14 Muir Morton MV40 Pennine Fell Runners 00:56:58
15 Sam Holding M Open CFR 00:57:07
16 Adam Jackson MV40 Northern Fells RC 00:57:17
17 Jacob Tonkin M Open Keswick AC 00:57:23
18 Andrew Slattery MV40 Keswick AC 00:57:31
19 Iain Philip Armstrong M Open Saltwell Harriers 00:57:57
20 Derek Hurton MV40 Eden Runners 00:58:44
21 Michael Smith MV40 Dallam 00:58:50
22 Steve Birkenshaw MV40 Borrowdale 00:59:28
23 Chris Brewer MV40 Keswick AC 00:59:34
24 Dave Prosser MV50 Keswick AC 00:59:38
25 Caleb Reid MV40 Borrowdale 00:59:52
26 Steve Turland MV40 Ilkley Harriers 01:00:10
27 Eddie Fletcher M Open Keswick AC 01:00:21
28 Neil Sidaway MV50 CFR 01:00:32
29 Steve Jones M Open Keswick AC 01:00:35
30 Richard Todd MV40 Northern Fells RC 01:00:43
31 Andrew Hebson M Open Helm Hill 01:00:48
32 John Beetham MV40 Keswick AC 01:00:51
33 Andy Beaty MV50 CFR 01:01:08
34 Andrew Bradley MV50 CFR 01:01:10
35 Philip Pearson MV50 Northern Fells RC 01:01:15
36 Ross Andrew Butler M Open Keswick AC 01:01:31
37 Peter McAvoy MV40 CFR 01:01:42
38 Bill Williamson MV50 CFR 01:01:50
39 Michael Mallen MV60 Keswick AC 01:02:33
40 Mike Harrison MV40 CFR 01:04:28
41 John Watson MV40 01:04:47
42 Paul Jennings MV50 CFR 01:05:35
43 Karen Bridge FV40 Eden Runners 01:05:53
44 Catherine Evans F Open Keswick AC 01:05:58
45 Fred Smith MV50 Saltwell Harriers 01:06:18
46 Christopher Hodgson MV40 PFRAC 01:06:24
47 Carl Dobson M Open 01:06:31
48 Andy Ross MV50 Northern Fells RC 01:06:44
49 Ryan Hutchinson M Open CFR 01:06:45
50 Jane Meeks FV50 Borrowdale 01:06:50
51 Craig McGougan M Open Lochaber AC 01:07:05
52 Stephen Baker MV40 Helm Hill 01:07:10
53 Adam Brailsford M Open Northern Fells RC 01:07:20
54 Paul Hudson MV40 Northern Fells RC 01:07:21
55 Edmond Jackson MV50 FRA 01:07:21
56 Abigail Johnson F Open Eden Runners 01:07:42
57 Darren Leech M Open 01:08:13
58 Paul Whittam M Open 01:08:31
59 Mark Ellithorn MV50 Chorley 01:10:24
60 Colin Valentine MV50 Keswick AC 01:10:32
61 Helen Horne FV50 Northern Fells RC 01:10:34
62 Jennie Chatterley FV40 CFR 01:10:45
63 Rachel Finley-Robinson F Open Keswick AC 01:10:59
64 Jim Clapp MV60 Durham Fell Runners 01:11:00
65 Colin Fell MV50 Northern Fells RC 01:11:13
66 Paul Richardson M Open Saltwell Harriers 01:11:18
67 Kate Beaty FV50 CFR 01:11:21
68 Aoife Smith F U23 Gateshead Harriers 01:11:27
69 Jenn Bradley F U23 CFR 01:11:30
70 Claire Guest F Open Northern Fells RC 01:11:36
71 Liz Wilson F Open Northern Fells RC 01:11:38
72 Steven Breeze MV40 CFR 01:11:43
73 Paul Dobson MV50 Northern Fells RC 01:11:55
74 John Revill M Open CFR 01:12:12
75 Damian Kimming MV40 Keswick AC 01:15:43
76 Mark Graham MV50 CFR 01:16:27
77 Charles Mason MV50 CFR 01:16:30
78 Sam Gibbs MV40 Helm Hill 01:16:31
79 Anita Barker FV40 CFR 01:16:42
80 Ian Grimshaw MV50 Derwent AC 01:17:04
81 Eddie Peat MV50 Durham Fell Runners 01:17:17
82 Mel Bradley FV50 CFR 01:17:31
83 Graham Watson MV50 CFR 01:17:41
84 John Bridge MV50 Eden Runners 01:17:46
85 Hailey Fletcher F Open 01:17:59
86 Rich Vecqueray MV40 01:18:05
87 Kathleen Batty F Open Northern Fells RC 01:18:49
88 Mike Hind MV60 Keswick AC 01:19:08
89 Tom Gallagher M Open Derwent AC 01:19:54
90 Richard Down MV40 01:22:05
91 Nick Moore MV50 CFR 01:22:36
92 Nicky Butler FV50 Keswick AC 01:22:58
93 Ewan Estill MV40 01:23:07
94 Lindsay Buck FV50 CFR 01:24:29
95 Lesley Malarkey FV60 Keswick AC 01:25:49
96 Rachel Slattery FV40 Helm Hill 01:26:14
97 Kim Clark FV60 Keswick AC 01:26:37
98 Chris Clark MV60 Keswick AC 01:27:15
99 Anna Blackburn FV50 CFR 01:27:42
100 Michael Huggins MV50 FRA 01:30:33
101 Catherine Vicarage F Open Saltwell Harriers 01:36:38
102 Charlotte Akam F U23 CFR 01:36:45
103 Jane Mottram FV60 CFR 01:39:03
104 Brian Fulton MV50 Northern Fells RC Retired
105 Richard Clarke MV40 Northern Fells RC Retired