Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

25/02/2017 – Midgley Moor





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Phil Marsden M Horwich Harriers 00:43:14
2 Andrew Worster M Todmorden Harriers 00:43:18
3 Mark O'Connor M CVFR 00:45:02
4 Michael Fanning M40 Holmfirth Harriers 00:45:48
5 Oliver Heaton M Preston Harriers 00:46:13
6 Neil Armitage M40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:47:12
7 Iain Powell M40 CVFR 00:48:25
8 Jack Denton M21 CVFR 00:48:34
9 Bill Johnson M50 CVFR 00:48:38
10 Norman Hayhurst M50 00:49:19
11 Ryan Wilkinson M Clayton-le-Moors 00:49:20
12 Paul Brindle M40 Blackburn Harriers 00:49:23
13 Matt Flanagan M40 Todmorden Harriers 00:49:32
14 Andrew Braithwaite M40 Trawden AC 00:49:58
15 Martin Howard M21 CVFR 00:52:06
16 Mark Wharton M50 CVFR 00:52:19
17 Craig Neville M40 00:52:36
18 Shane Ewen M Otley 00:52:48
19 Ronnie Turner M50 Rossendale Harriers 00:53:10
20 Robert Bolton M50 00:53:27
21 Jake Ackroyd M CVFR 00:53:43
22 Nick Oddy M40 Skipton AC 00:54:04
23 Michael Chalyant M40 00:54:21
24 Dave Collins M60 Todmorden Harriers 00:54:23
25 Thornton Taylor M60 Rossendale Harriers 00:54:31
26 Michael Toman M50 Rossendale Harriers 00:55:04
27 John Tomlinson M40 PFR 00:55:11
28 Matt Annison M Todmorden Harriers 00:55:21
29 Tony Shepherd M50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:55:41
30 Claire Duffield W40 Todmorden Harriers 00:55:43
31 Andrew Farnshaw M40 Stainland Lions 00:55:48
32 Steven Robinson M40 Otley 00:55:53
33 Colin Moses M50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:56:23
34 Judy Howells W40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:56:43
35 Ken Taylor M60 Rossendale Harriers 00:57:16
36 Colin Valentine M50 Keswick AC 00:57:27
37 Helen Roberts W CVFR 00:57:34
38 Calvin Ferguson M CVFR 00:58:47
39 Andy Hauser M60 Holmfirth Harriers 00:58:52
40 Ged Futter M40 Baildon Runners 00:59:04
41 Jean Powell W40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:59:24
42 Andy Davies M60 CVFR 01:00:30
43 Caroline Harding W40 Pudsey & Bramley 01:03:51
44 Stephen Smithies M40 CVFR 01:04:32
45 Ian Smith M60 Bolton 01:05:16
46 Martin O'Brien M50 Stainland Lions 01:05:35
47 Lee Bridgewater M40 Pennistone Footpath Runners 01:07:04
48 Rosie Holdsworth W Todmorden Harriers 01:07:19
49 Jean Shotter W50 Holmfirth Harriers 01:07:34
50 Arthur Warren M60 FRA 01:07:35
51 Aileen Baldwin W60 Stainland Lions 01:08:01
52 Richard Hayes M40 West Cheshire 01:08:14
53 Stephen Batley M60 Skyrac AC 01:08:21
54 Mark Checkley M50 Lostock AC 01:09:44
55 Katy Thompson W60 Clayton-le-Moors 01:09:56
56 John Agg M50 FRA 01:09:58
57 Chris Dawson M50 01:10:28
58 Helen Hodgkinson W40 Todmorden Harriers 01:11:43
59 James Watson M40 Bedford Harriers 01:11:45
60 Liz Casey W50 North Leeds FR 01:11:48
61 Philip Jones M50 CVFR 01:11:59
62 Toby Sydes M40 CVFR 01:12:06
63 Charlotte Wetton W CVFR 01:22:39