Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

21/01/2017 – Craig yr Allt





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ben Mitchell M MDC 00:30:02
2 Hugh Aggleton M MDC 00:30:35
3 Samuel Gregory M 00:30:54
4 Mark Palmer M50 Mynydd Du 00:31:03
5 John Hamilton MU23 Forest Of Dean AC 00:31:06
6 Matt Stott M MDC 00:31:18
7 Mike Erskine M Les Croupiers RC 00:31:19
8 Jeff Wherlock M50 Machen Miggly Moos 00:32:22
9 Dan Sandford M40 Forest Of Dean AC 00:32:44
10 Ake Fagerang M MDC 00:33:31
11 Matt OKeefe M 00:33:51
12 Niki Radnedge M40 00:34:07
13 Jay Goulding M40 Taff Ely Tri 00:34:08
14 Rhys Williams M40 MDC 00:34:11
15 Daniel Lewis M40 Wye Valley Runners 00:34:13
16 Thomas Hill M 00:34:14
17 Ben Arkell M MDC 00:34:18
18 Katie Beecher F Les Croupiers RC 00:34:21
19 Grant Lewis M40 MMRT 00:35:02
20 Martyn Driscoll M MDC 00:35:20
21 Llyr Jones M40 Port Talbot Harriers 00:35:23
22 Rhodri Evans M40 Pontypridd Roadents 00:35:26
23 Karie Atkins M40 Chepstow Harriers 00:35:39
24 Richard Cronin M MDC 00:35:51
25 Paul Jenkinson M40 Eryri 00:36:01
26 Phil Read M40 00:36:06
27 Peter Sowerby M50 Brecon Athletic Club 00:36:09
28 Paul Hayward M Islwyn RC 00:36:16
29 Philip Williams M40 Pontypridd Roadents 00:36:18
30 Mark Ponsford M MDC 00:36:31
31 Mal Evans M50 00:36:37
32 Mark Buxton M MDC 00:36:46
33 Christopher Chambers M40 Mynydd Du 00:36:54
34 Oliver Burrows M 00:37:04
35 Gavin Brace M Lliswerry Runners 00:37:07
36 Jamie Cattle M40 Taff Ely Tri 00:37:31
37 Steven Hepton M Mynydd Du 00:37:32
38 John Aggleton M60 MDC 00:37:35
39 Andy Horlick M40 Forest Of Dean AC 00:37:36
40 Mark Saunders M50 MDC 00:37:58
41 Paul Tucker M50 Brecon AC 00:38:05
42 Paul Tucker M50 Brecon AC 00:38:14
43 James Morrison M Tiverton Harriers 00:38:17
44 Simon Blease M50 Brycheiniog 00:38:18
45 Niki Morgan F40 Mynydd Du 00:38:23
46 Andy Creber M50 Chepstow Harriers 00:38:27
47 Andrew Brasington M50 Ebbw Vale RC 00:38:28
48 Ceri Davies M40 San Domenico 00:38:31
49 Kerry Galey M50 00:38:38
50 Gary Hughes M 00:38:51
51 James Bogle M50 Chepstow Harriers 00:39:01
52 Jamie Clode M Bridgend AC 00:39:07
53 Ian Macklin M40 MDC 00:39:09
54 Nick Dallimore M60 MDC 00:39:11
55 Steven Harrhy M50 Pontypridd Roadents 00:39:24
56 Michael Roberts M40 00:39:25
57 Emily Ford FU23 00:39:36
58 David Harness M40 San Domenico 00:39:38
59 Gemma Hewitt F Forest Of Dean AC 00:39:57
60 Dominic Shields M50 San Domenico 00:40:00
61 David Harden M 00:40:02
62 Adam Wardle M Cardiff Triathlon Club 00:40:16
63 Alice Bedwell F50 MDC 00:40:29
64 Tim Parfitt M50 00:40:35
65 Philip Hughes M San Domenico 00:41:07
66 John Magee M40 Les Croupiers RC 00:41:19
67 Neil Grant M60 Chepstow Harriers 00:41:21
68 Glen Meek M Chepstow Harriers 00:41:25
69 Elin Stevenson FU23 Eryri 00:41:28
70 Simon Morgan M40 Taff Ely Tri 00:41:48
71 Hefin Gruffydd M50 Pontypridd Roadents 00:41:49
72 Martha Hamilton FU23 Forest Of Dean AC 00:41:52
73 Simon Hazel M40 00:42:30
74 Ed Goldsmith M 00:42:34
75 Stephen Wood M Pegasus 00:42:41
76 Anne Marie-Harris F40 Mynydd Du 00:42:57
77 Christopher Gosling M Pegasus 00:42:57
78 Amy Jones F Bristol TACH 00:43:01
79 Alan Stanley M50 00:43:47
80 Chris Taylor M60 Mercia 00:44:22
81 Nathaniel Swain M 00:44:41
82 Emma Battensby F MDC 00:44:54
83 Stuart Duncan M50 Chepstow Harriers 00:44:54
84 Jonathan Davies M40 Roberttown Runners 00:45:02
85 Tim Watkins M Forest Of Dean AC 00:45:03
86 Tom McCann MU23 Village Vipers RC 00:45:27
87 Gwyn Lloyd M60 Pontypridd Roadents 00:45:30
88 Carl Lewis M Caerphilly Runners 00:45:36
89 Karen Elvers F40 MDC 00:45:36
90 Mike Harris M60 Westbury Harriers 00:45:46
91 Kevin Fowler M50 Pegasus 00:46:46
92 Justin Pocknell M40 Caerleon RC 00:46:48
93 Noel Harris M50 NEWTS 00:47:06
94 Glyn Hicks M60 Islwyn RC 00:47:19
95 Gemma Hewitt F Forest Of Dean AC 00:47:25
96 Les Williams M60 Eryri 00:47:32
97 Sarah Francis F40 Lliswerry Runners 00:47:38
98 Ruth Deards M40 Les Croupiers RC 00:48:12
99 John Price M50 Hay Hotfooters 00:48:15
100 Tom Champt M40 00:48:45
101 Simon McCann M40 Village Vipers RC 00:48:53
102 Angelina Price F40 Hay Hotfooters 00:49:12
103 Kate Burke F40 Forest Of Dean AC 00:49:22
104 Richard James M40 Cwm Ogwr RC 00:49:32
105 Valerie Hamilton F50 Forest Of Dean AC 00:49:46
106 Olivia Sinclair F 00:50:35
107 Gareth Jones M60 MDC 00:50:54
108 Jessica Jones F 00:51:23
109 Allan Jones M60 Brackla Harriers 00:51:23
110 Tracy Davies F 00:52:33
111 Eu Lee Seuw F 00:53:35
112 Vanessa Pegle M40 Forest Of Dean AC 00:53:41
113 Kate Darlington F 00:53:50
114 Robert West M70 MDC 00:55:24
115 Rebecca Harris F40 NEWTS 00:56:11
116 Tim Webb M60 Pegasus 00:57:00
117 Nick Owen M50 00:58:47
118 Andrew Paul M60 00:59:34
119 Grainne Canavan F 00:59:49
120 Lucy Baker F MDC 00:59:50
121 Leslie Pugh M70 MDC 01:00:50
122 Benjamin Doherty M SBOC DNF
123 Kevin Fosbury M DNF