Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

12/11/2016 – Cringle Plantation





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Lloyd Taggart V40 MFR 00:17:11
2 Ben Corkill SM MFR 00:17:13
3 Tom Cringle SM MFR 00:18:23
4 Orran Smith SM WAC 00:18:59
5 Ian Gale V50 MFR 00:19:01
6 Alex Bell U18B MFR 00:19:34
7 Jack Okell JM MH 00:19:39
8 Rhys Owen U15B WAC 00:19:56
9 Tom Hughes V40 MFR 00:20:01
10 Warwick Sanderson SM Unattached 00:20:03
11 Andy Corrie V40 Unattached 00:20:07
12 Ian Goatman V40 MFR 00:20:10
13 James Strickett Yr11B NAC 00:20:17
14 Max Bezance SM Unattached 00:20:19
15 Peter Bradley V40 MFR 00:20:22
16 Sam Quilleash SM Unattached 00:20:29
17 Neil Kaye V40 MFR 00:20:34
18 Charlie Whipp SM MFR 00:20:57
19 Alex Read Y8B RGS 00:20:57
20 Nigel Maddocks SM MFR 00:20:59
21 James Sayle SM Unattached 00:21:01
22 Gordon Crowe V50 NAC 00:21:03
23 Brian Osborne V50 Unattached 00:21:04
24 Joshua O'Neill Yr8B MH 00:21:07
25 Paul Terence Rodgers SM MH 00:21:14
26 Kevin Whittaker SM Unattached 00:22:04
27 James Harrison U15B Unattached 00:22:26
28 Keri Parry SL Unattached 00:22:38
29 John Norrey V50 MFR 00:22:54
30 Nathan Cannell Yr7B Unattached 00:23:10
31 David Peach V40 MFR 00:23:10
32 Eleanor Miklos SL MFR 00:23:17
33 Alice Cashin Yr9G NAC 00:23:26
34 Tyler Hannay Yr8B Unattached 00:23:26
35 David Griffin V40 MFR 00:23:35
36 Adam Fretwell SM Unattached 00:23:41
37 Lewis Veale V40 IOMVAC 00:23:43
38 Jock Waddington V50 MH 00:23:47
39 Gary Kelly SM Unattached 00:23:53
40 Kate Cashin Yr9G NAC 00:23:58
41 Sarah Curphey SL MFR 00:24:01
42 Will Costain SM MFR 00:24:04
43 Kevin Costain SM MFR 00:24:09
44 Sian Coleman SL Unattached 00:24:17
45 Kirree Quayle JL NAC 00:24:35
46 Dino Mazzone SM NAC 00:24:39
47 Helen Taylor LV40 WAC 00:24:47
48 Craig Wolstencroft V40 Unattached 00:24:47
49 Ian Callister V60 MH 00:24:51
50 Robert Webb V60 MFR 00:25:05
51 Richard Curphey SM Unattached 00:25:07
52 Nick Kissack Y10B Unattached 00:25:08
53 Steve Callaghan V50 Unattached 00:25:09
54 Jake Richmond Yr8B NAC 00:25:10
55 Rhiannon Edwards SL 00:25:10
56 Ella Crowe Yr7G NAC 00:25:11
57 Lee Alstead V40 MFR 00:25:20
58 Rachel Hamilton SL NAC 00:25:33
59 Christopher Snell SM Kendal AAC 00:25:56
60 Dave Collister V40 MFR 00:26:04
61 Gary Sherry V40 NAC 00:26:06
62 Holly Burgess Yr9G MH 00:26:07
63 Helen Davies SL Unattached 00:26:10
64 Janette Gledhill LV50 MFR 00:26:10
65 Peter Cooper V60 IOMVAC 00:26:10
66 Voirrey Cashin LV40 NAC 00:26:16
67 Ian Hughes V50 MFR 00:26:19
68 Jim Reid V40 MFR 00:26:19
69 Jason Coole SM Unattached 00:26:29
70 Michael Tait V50 MFR 00:26:40
71 Brian Butler V40 IOMVAC 00:26:51
72 Mike Turner V50 MFR 00:26:56
73 Jodie Vaughan Yr8G MH 00:27:01
74 David Smith V50 MFR 00:27:04
75 Kevin Groom V50 Unattached 00:27:09
76 Maggie Watkins LV50 MFR 00:27:20
77 Mark Cleator V50 MFR 00:27:38
78 Lesley Webb LV40 Unattached 00:27:48
79 Dave Lawrie V40 IOMVAC 00:28:09
80 Julie Harrison LV40 MH 00:28:11
81 Suzanne Wild LV40 MFR 00:28:19
82 Chris Gledhill V50 Unattached 00:28:41
83 John Watterson V50 WAC 00:29:48
84 Nikki Sharpe LV40 Unattached 00:30:06
85 Steve Taggart V50 MFR 00:30:07
86 Terri Salmon LV50 MFR 00:30:37
87 Vicki Heavey LV40 NAC 00:30:39
88 Lisa Young SL Unattached 00:30:43
89 Jon Leaton SM Unattached 00:30:47
90 Michelle Sherry LV40 NAC 00:30:48
91 Emma Campbell LV40 NAC 00:30:49
92 Lesley Brown V60 MH 00:30:52
93 Rosie Ormsby SL Unattached 00:31:19
94 Eric Lee V50 WAC 00:31:35
95 Mario Ricciardi V50 ManxTriClub 00:31:52
96 Lewis Campbell U18B IOM College 00:35:05
97 Gerry Hurt V40 NAC 00:35:20
98 Alan Pilling V60 IOMVAC 00:35:33
99 Kiera Cooper JL Unattached 00:35:37
100 Alison Corlett LV50 IOMVAC 00:36:02
101 Maria Sancho SL Unattached 00:38:35
102 Donna Cooper LV40 Unattached 00:39:20
103 Alan Brew SM MFR 00:43:00
104 Harry Read Yr10B Unattached 00:43:00
105 Svetlin Krastev SM MFR 00:43:00