Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

16/09/2016 – St Boniface Fell





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 HUGHES, Glenn SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:16:59
2 HUMPHREY, Sam VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:17:42
3 DALE, Joe VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:17:51
4 POLINI, Josselin VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:17:54
5 LASSONDE, Fabien VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:18:19
6 SUMMERS, Andy VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:18:32
7 MARSHALL, Matthieu OXFORD CITY ATHLETICS 00:18:43
8 BRYERS, Dermot VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:18:48
9 MUTLOW, Daniel VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:18:57
10 BUCKLEY, Simon SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:19:02
11 BUDD, Tim GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:19:03
12 BROWATZKI, Bjorn VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:19:04
13 COOK, Neil VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:19:05
14 PATEL, Kirit LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:19:05
15 GILLANDERS, James SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:19:11
16 WHITMARSH, Robert SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:19:13
17 REEVES, Andrew SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:19:31
18 ADAMS, James GUILDFORD & GODALMING A C 00:19:36
19 POULTON, Christian CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 00:19:41
20 PARSONS, Garry LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:19:49
21 DUGGAN, Sam VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:20:02
22 GAIMSTER, Paul VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:20:07
23 BACKHOUSE, Stuart RYDE HARRIERS 00:20:13
24 BENNETT, Simeon VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:20:15
25 FORREST, Mark LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:20:18
26 SHANKS, Stephen VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:20:19
27 CHAMBERS, Christopher EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB 00:20:21
28 STEEN, Duncan VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:20:27
29 BEWLEY, James VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:20:47
30 SARRAMIAN, Victor VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:20:56
31 PITKETHLY, Rob VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:20:57
32 JOHNSON, Ben UNATTACHED (VENTNOR) 00:21:03
33 BLACKWELL, Tom RYDE HARRIERS 00:21:05
34 CULLINAN, Shane LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:21:08
35 KEENAN, John LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:21:09
36 OWEN, Andrew LONDON HEATHSIDE 00:21:11
37 PIPPARD, Rhys SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:21:17
38 WILMOTT, Peter ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 00:21:29
39 CLEMENT, Leon LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:21:32
40 DOHREN, Mandy VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:21:37
41 MARSHALL, Peter OXFORD CITY ATHLETICS 00:21:42
42 HAYER, Karlwinder LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:21:42
43 JOYCE, Fergal LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:21:43
44 JONES, Bryan RYDE HARRIERS 00:21:50
45 MEALLING, Paul UNATTACHED 00:21:52
46 WOLOHAN, Malachy VICTORIA PARK & TOWER HAMLETS 00:21:54
47 THOMAS, Rachel VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:22:01
48 RANN, Harry ISLE OF WIGHT A.C. 00:22:06
49 STANTON, Ben SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:22:10
50 GOODING, Roger SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS 00:22:11
51 SHEEL, Natasha SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:22:13
52 BROOKE, Nick DORSET DODDLERS 00:22:15
53 DIXON, Clem CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 00:22:28
54 TIMMONS, Tom ISLE OF WIGHT A.C. 00:22:29
55 PARKER, Rodney RYDE HARRIERS 00:22:30
56 RUSSELL, Ian ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 00:22:31
57 ELDRDIGE, Nigel RYDE HARRIERS 00:22:40
58 OVER, Darren SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:22:58
59 SEXTON, David SETTLE HARRIERS 00:22:59
60 WALLINGTON, Steve TOTTON RUNNING CLUB 00:23:03
61 FLETCHER, Matt ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 00:23:04
62 KNAPTON, Rebecca WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 00:23:11
63 WILLIAMS, Julian LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:23:13
64 MAYNARD, Graham CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 00:23:19
65 KENNEDY, Mike SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:23:20
66 WILLIAMS, Daniel ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 00:23:21
67 MARK, Adrian LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:23:27
68 DICK, Samual LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:23:28
69 CHADWICK, Paul WELLS CITY HARRIERS 00:23:32
70 SIMMONDS, Tamsin SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:23:39
71 EDMONDS, Gavin SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:23:39
72 JUDGE, Paul WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 00:23:44
73 FELTHAM, Joe VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:23:49
74 MUCKLOW, Gordon ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 00:23:52
75 GATENBY, Jason WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 00:23:56
76 CURTIS, Tyrone LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:23:57
77 WYLDE, Greg UNATTACHED (WINCHESTER) 00:24:02
78 GOODRIDGE, Matthew WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 00:24:08
79 ARTIST, Steven SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:24:08
80 LEGGE, Tim UNATTACHED (LEICESTER) 00:24:12
81 WRIGHT, Jim ROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:24:16
82 BICKFORD, Mark Unattached(Ringwood) 00:24:22
83 ELDRIDGE, Jimi UNATTACHED (RYDE) 00:24:26
84 ATALIOTIS, Paris SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:24:31
85 GOODALL, Pat TOTLEY AC 00:24:33
86 BOSSMAN, William UNATTACHED (NORTHWOOD) 00:24:34
87 BALCAZAR, James LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:24:44
88 BEN GUEBLIA, Ahlem SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:24:44
89 WILKEY, David VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:24:58
90 VENAGLIA, Nick LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:25:00
91 MARTINI, Thomas EALING EAGLES 00:25:05
92 EDDERSHAW, Rachael SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:25:10
93 DUNLOP, Gemma VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:25:17
94 FRAY, Martin COMPTON HARRIERS 00:25:23
95 COOPER, Rees UNATTACHED (EAST COWES) 00:25:24
96 CHARDON, Emmanuelle LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:25:27
97 MORGAN, Laura VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:25:29
98 CATMULL, Julian SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS 00:25:32
99 PENTLAND, Bob PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 00:25:35
100 BRINDLEY, Anne UNATTACHED (LEICESTER) 00:25:36
101 EVANS, Cheryl VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:25:37
102 LONGSON, Chris CHESTERFIELD TRI 00:25:45
103 WALLIS, Clifford NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 00:25:47
104 BARNES, David HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 00:25:50
105 NEWTON, Geoff TADWORTH A.C. 00:25:51
106 KEENAN, Jamie LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:25:52
107 BEAK, Ken RYDE HARRIERS 00:25:56
108 FRANCIS, Susan COMPTON HARRIERS 00:25:57
109 WHITE, Samuel VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:25:58
110 JEACOCKE, Faye VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:26:00
111 CAIRNS, Nick VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:26:05
112 BROCKINGTON, Tim SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS 00:26:08
113 PARRY, Elaine RYDE HARRIERS 00:26:13
114 WESTERN, Dale HAVANT A.C. 00:26:18
115 GETTINS, Lucy COMPTON HARRIERS 00:26:22
116 SCOTT-DENNESS, Nick ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 00:26:23
117 JOHNSON, Ian SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:26:24
118 MARSHALL, Ian CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 00:26:32
119 COWIE, Peter LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:26:51
120 ARSLANOV, Ilja LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:26:56
121 WESKER, Alexandra UNATTACHED 00:27:08
122 SCHMIDT, Martin GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:27:09
123 RULE, Richard SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS 00:27:11
124 O'LEARY, Paul LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:27:14
125 BARROW-GREEN, June VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:27:19
126 TUCK, Jay ISLE OF WIGHT A.C. 00:27:22
127 WRIGHT (1), Peter WELLS CITY HARRIERS 00:27:30
128 WEST, Graham UCKFIELD RUNNERS 00:27:32
129 LAMBERT, Gavin LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:27:37
130 COOKE, Abigail RYDE HARRIERS 00:27:39
131 BLACKWELL, Sarah RYDE HARRIERS 00:27:39
132 MERAZ, Claire SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:27:58
133 CRISTINA, Richard LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:28:02
134 BATTSON, Elaine VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:28:15
135 TRIBLEY, Elaine SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS 00:28:16
136 COOPER, Neil WIGHT TRI 00:28:17
137 HADLEY, Peter CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 00:28:21
138 MACKENZIE, Sarah EALING EAGLES 00:28:25
139 ELDRIDGE, Tarnia ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 00:28:34
140 MUCKLOW, Clare ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 00:28:36
141 MCGLENNON, Nicola SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:28:38
142 CLARKE, Ciaran LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:28:43
143 STROUD, Andrew SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS 00:28:50
144 BROWN, James SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:28:52
145 ELDRIDGE, Rosie RYDE HARRIERS 00:29:05
146 WESTERN, Phillip HAVANT A.C. 00:29:07
147 MARSH, Kerry SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS 00:29:07
148 CHAPMAN, Karen SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS 00:29:18
149 WATTS, Simon SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:29:21
150 CRITCHISON, Eric WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 00:29:27
151 NEWELL, Mark CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 00:30:27
152 FITZGERALD, Kirsty LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:30:34
153 LEESE, Susan VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:30:58
154 BRAYSHAW, Jeremy TOTLEY AC 00:31:02
155 HART, Luke ST. ALBANS STRIDERS 00:31:21
156 ATIA, Nadia LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:31:36
157 SUMMERS, Kate VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:31:45
158 OV, Sarah LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:31:50
159 MBURU, Philomena COMPTON HARRIERS 00:32:04
160 MAISEY, Sarah SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:32:05
161 HAGGER-JOHNSON, Gareth LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:32:28
162 BANNISTER, Sharon SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS 00:32:55
163 THEINTZ, Jacqueline LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:33:36
164 HALL, Claire UNATTACHED (WATERLOOVILLE) 00:34:30
165 SHERBORNE, Sharon NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 00:34:38
166 LIPPIATT, David NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 00:34:39
167 PAUL, Kathleen NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 00:34:40
168 INSULL, Tony NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 00:34:40
169 SAUNDERS, Jon NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 00:34:42
170 SIDDIQUI, Khalid LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:34:46
171 OWENS, Cherry WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 00:34:55
172 CORBETT, Kathleen SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:35:05
173 DAY, Samantha SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:35:23
174 HUNT, John PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 00:37:46
175 WINTER, Julia PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 00:39:22
176 PENTLAND, Debbie PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 00:39:27
177 MCALISTER, Trevor RYDE HARRIERS 00:43:16