Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

28/07/2016 – Rydal Round





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 C BELL KESWICK 00:29:49
2 R FINDLAY-ROBINSON DARK PEAK 00:30:56
3 J WOOD ILKLEY 00:31:45
4 M MCGOLDRICK WHARFEDALE 00:31:56
5 A PERRY AMBLESIDE 00:32:10
6 M AINSWORTH HELM HILL 00:32:16
7 M BARROW AMBLESIDE 00:32:28
8 N WOOD O/40 HELM HILL 00:32:34
9 T CAMPION SMITH 00:32:40
10 T FERGUSON U/23 BORROWDALE 00:32:41
11 W RIGG U/23 BLACK COMBE 00:33:02
12 B PROCTER HELM HILL 00:33:27
13 J DEEGAN O/40 AMBLESIDE 00:33:51
14 S ANGUS O/40 KESWICK 00:35:11
15 C LISTER ELLENBOROUGH 00:35:19
16 T LAWRENCE KENT 00:35:20
17 J BYRNE O/40 AMBLESIDE 00:35:24
18 C ROUTLEDGE O/40 AMBLESIDE 00:35:30
19 S TAYLOR LADY HELM HILL 00:35:32
20 J SIMON RED ROSE 00:35:37
21 N JACKSON LADY PRESTON 00:35:42
22 P LAMBERT O/50 SETTLE 00:35:47
23 P GERMAN HELM HILL 00:36:46
24 S SAMPSON HILLINGDON 00:36:58
25 S BAILSTOW O/40 KEIGHLEY 00:37:08
26 N HOLDING O/50 WEST PENNING 00:37:09
27 N WALKER ALTRINCHAM 00:37:22
28 L ANNOTT O/40 WESTERLANDS 00:37:28
29 J WALKER PENISTONE 00:37:35
30 O THORNTON LADY O/50 ESK VALLEY 00:37:45
31 H RUSSELL LADY U/23 HELM HILL 00:37:59
32 A HAYDEN London Tri 00:38:20
33 P CRACKELL O/40 AMBLESIDE 00:38:35
34 D WILLIAMS ELLENBOROUGH 00:38:47
35 D LOAN O/60 KESWICK 00:38:54
36 J ATHERTON KEIGHLEY 00:39:07
37 D RABY O/40 CHORLEY 00:39:08
38 M SWAINSON 00:39:28
39 A WALMSLEY 00:39:39
40 N LEIGH 00:40:05
41 C BANNES RIBBLE V 00:40:07
42 K MASON HELM HILL 00:40:16
43 A BALL O/40 ASKERN D 00:40:32
44 K BYRNE WARRINGTON 00:40:52
45 D MCABE O/40 TRAWDEN 00:40:58
46 R ROOKE LADY BLACK COMBE 00:41:00
47 S MONDAY NEWBURY 00:41:08
48 C NIBLOCK LADY HELM HILL 00:41:43
49 N ANGENIER LADY DARLINGTON 00:42:27
50 P LOWE DARLINGTON 00:42:28
51 A BOWNESS O/40 KENDAL 00:42:50
52 A BEVERLEY LADY 00:43:16
53 G MASON O/50 00:43:32
54 A WESTON LADY O/50 ILKLEY 00:43:40
55 A TONGUE CHORLTON 00:43:52
56 M SHUTTLEWORTH O/40 LOSTOCK 00:43:53
57 D KERSHAW O/60 CHORLEY 00:44:00
58 A KEYS BLACKBURN 00:44:38
59 M GIBBONS LADY ILKLEY 00:44:41
60 M GATES 00:44:47
61 D MCHUGH O/50 TWEED V 00:45:05
62 W DODDS LADY O/60 CLAYTON 00:45:12
63 J EVANS O/40 AMBLESIDE 00:45:33
64 C WILSON O/50 LOMOND 00:45:51
65 J HYDE O/60 RED ROSE 00:45:56
66 S MITCHELL LADY O/50 N.F.R. 00:45:59
67 C REID O/40 COSMIC H 00:46:02
68 A KIRBY 00:46:17
69 G METCALFE 00:46:21
70 G ECCLES O/50 CLAYTON 00:46:22
71 B GENT O/40 WARRINGTON 00:46:24
72 R GRANTHAM O/40 00:46:26
73 H KING LADY OXFORD 00:46:29
74 J WILSON LADY O/50 LOMOND 00:46:47
75 V BIANCO LADY 00:47:05
76 N WINTER LADY 00:47:06
77 R LEAFE O/50 00:47:07
78 H PROCTOR O/50 00:47:56
79 T STEWARD O/60 CALDER V 00:48:01
80 P BOLTON O/50 RED ROSE 00:48:08
81 H TAYLOR LADY KESWICK 00:48:16
82 J TOMBS O/40 EDEN R 00:48:20
83 N HARRIS O/60 ROSSENDALE 00:48:21
84 D ROBINSON O/40 00:49:04
85 P MULLOY O/40 YORK 00:49:37
86 H WALSH LADY 00:49:38
87 D BURNS O/50 FELL PONIES 00:50:07
88 K THOMPSON LADY O/60 CLAYTON 00:52:49
89 E DEALTRY O/60 KENDAL 00:52:50
90 A BIDDLE O/60 00:53:14
91 S CUNNINGHAM LADY CHORLTON 00:53:45
92 L ASKEW LADY O/40 HELM HILL 00:54:33
93 W WALSH O/50 BOWLAND 00:55:17
94 S ASHLEY LADY O/60 KESWICK 00:56:48
95 K GOODYEAR LADY O/50 00:57:56
96 R TAIT O/60 AMBLESIDE 00:57:57
97 T VARLEY O/60 HORWICH 01:03:56
98 A SMITH QUEENSBURY Disqualified