Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

10/08/2014 – Boulsworth





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jacob Boyle MU18 Clayton Harriers 00:42:26
2 Joshua Boyle MU18 Hyndburn AC 00:42:26
3 Joe Washington M Wedding Crashers 00:43:13
4 Johnny Helliwell M Wedding Crashers 00:43:13
5 Jimmy Craig M Barlick Fell Runners 00:43:35
6 Matt Perry M Clayton Harriers 00:43:38
7 John Lloyd M Calder Valley 00:43:59
8 Paul Hesketh MV45 Clayton Harriers 00:46:25
9 Holly Page F Calder Valley 00:46:50
10 Mark O'Connor M Calder Valley 00:46:59
11 Matt Harmon M Unattached 00:47:14
12 Andrew Driver M Barlick Fell Runners 00:47:18
13 Gary Pearse MV45 Blackburn Harriers 00:47:22
14 Chris Jackson M Glossopdale Harriers 00:48:20
15 Neil Hardiman MV45 Clayton Harriers 00:48:29
16 David Bagot MU23 Clayton Harriers 00:48:38
17 David Poole M Barlick Fell Runners 00:48:46
18 Graham Morris MV45 Accrington RR 00:48:52
19 Paul Redman MV40 Trawden AC 00:48:54
20 Sarah Tipler F Barlick Fell Runners 00:49:04
21 Thornton Taylor M55 Rossendale Harriers 00:49:22
22 Andrew Orr MV40 Clayton Harriers 00:49:27
23 Ben Frecuette M Calder Valley 00:49:40
24 Sean Claire MV40 Clayton Harriers 00:49:48
25 Catlin Rice F Glossopdale Harriers 00:49:54
26 Russell Clarke M Clayton Harriers 00:50:15
27 Mark Aspinall MV50 Clayton Harriers 00:50:23
28 Lynne Clough FV45 Chorley AC 00:50:32
29 Deborah Gowens FV50 Accrington RR 00:50:59
30 Chris Whiteoak M Wharfedale Harriers 00:51:28
31 Jonathan Boothman MV45 Barlick Fell Runners 00:51:39
32 Chris Funnell MV45 Clayton Harriers 00:51:44
33 Neil Hutchinson MV40 Unattached 00:52:06
34 Derek Walkden MV45 Barlick Fell Runners 00:52:10
35 Richard Ingram MV40 Calder Valley 00:52:24
36 John Roche MV55 Clayton Harriers 00:52:25
37 Simon Galloway MV50 Todmorden Harriers 00:52:33
38 John Wilcock MV50 Clayton Harriers 00:52:49
39 Christopher Roberts M Unattached 00:52:55
40 Lesley Watson FV40 Bingley Harriers 00:52:57
41 David Haliday MV40 Barlick Fell Runners 00:53:25
42 Andy Bradley MV45 Clayton Harriers 00:53:29
43 Jamie McIlvenny M Trawden AC 00:53:36
44 Lee Edwards M Barlick Fell Runners 00:54:06
45 Dave Clough MV55 Long Eaton 00:54:25
46 Ken Taylor MV65 Rossendale Harriers 00:54:35
47 Ethan Hassell M Unattached 00:54:49
48 James Allan M Unattached 00:55:09
49 Adam Wallwork M Trawden AC 00:55:13
50 Dick Ballantine MV45 Keighley & Craven AC 00:55:25
51 John McDonald MV50 Trawden AC 00:55:28
52 Andrew Braithwaite MV40 Unattached 00:56:05
53 Adrian Blackledge M Unattached 00:56:48
54 Chris Crabtree MV40 Trawden AC 00:56:52
55 Gary Moore MV40 Unattached 00:57:03
56 Iain Ralphson M PB Fitness 00:57:08
57 David Ponton MV40 Unattached 00:57:27
58 Harry Atkinson MV60 Bingley Harriers 00:57:32
59 Adam Holda M Unattached 00:57:35
60 Jennifer Hiro F Barlick Fell Runners 00:57:36
61 Nicola Nuttall FV40 Trawden AC 00:57:40
62 Richard Briscoe M Clayton Harriers 00:57:43
63 Andrew Green MV60 Keighley & Craven AC 00:57:48
64 Autumn Howard F Trawden AC 00:58:20
65 John Merrick MV45 Bingley Harriers 00:58:24
66 Ian Clarkson MV45 Blackburn Harriers 00:58:32
67 Stephen White MV55 Clayton Harriers 00:58:42
68 Don Nichol MV55 Burnden 00:58:54
69 David Moynihan MV45 Hyndburn AC 00:59:05
70 Kerrie-Anne Bretherton FV35 Trawden AC 00:59:11
71 Barry Rawlinson MV65 Rossendale Harriers 00:59:13
72 Gavin Roper M Unattached 00:59:17
73 Lesley Fisher FV55 Burnden 00:59:28
74 Vicky Heys FV40 Clayton Harriers 00:59:32
75 Arthur Warren MV60 FRA 00:59:41
76 Angela Shian F Clayton Harriers 00:59:49
77 Jennifer Garside FV40 Trawden AC 01:00:12
78 Steven Melling MV55 Rossendale Harriers 01:00:17
79 Andrew Gange MV40 Bingley Harriers 01:00:31
80 Paul Jackson MV45 Chorley AC 01:00:57
81 Leo Brightley MV45 Unattached 01:01:11
82 Martin Griffin MV50 Clayton Harriers 01:01:15
83 Natalie Murray FV45 Rossendale Harriers 01:01:21
84 Catherine Mercer FV45 Keighley & Craven AC 01:01:25
85 Paul Wale MV45 Clayton Harriers 01:01:37
86 Tim Coyne MV45 Trawden AC 01:02:03
87 Stephen Ashworth MV55 Clayton Harriers 01:02:32
88 Jean Rawlinson FV60 Barlick Fell Runners 01:02:47
89 Nicola White F Trawden AC 01:03:18
90 Paul Wilson MV55 Wharfedale Harriers 01:04:04
91 Lucy Beresford F Barlick Fell Runners 01:04:08
92 Emma Bailey FV35 Barlick Fell Runners 01:04:11
93 Christian Loney M Rossendale Harriers 01:04:28
94 Irene Roche FV55 Clayton Harriers 01:05:12
95 Ken Livesey MV55 Trawden AC 01:05:43
96 Sarah Helliwell F Clayton Harriers 01:05:54
97 Camille Askins FV45 Keighley & Craven AC 01:06:09
98 Colin Smith MV55 Trawden AC 01:06:12
99 Andrew Biddle MV60 West Pennine 01:07:08
100 Ron Chappell MV65 Clayton Harriers 01:09:11
101 Alan Turner MV50 Marsh 01:09:37
102 Robert Hirst MV60 Clayton Harriers 01:10:17
103 David Scott MV70 Clayton Harriers 01:10:53
104 Gary Wilksonson MV50 Clayton Harriers 01:10:54
105 Rachel Todd FV40 Clayton Harriers 01:12:38
106 James Buxton M Trawden AC 01:13:46
107 Gordon Kaye MV60 Bingley Harriers 01:17:22
108 Stuart Barker MV45 Clayton Harriers 01:22:26
109 Christine Leathley FV65 Clayton Harriers 01:24:56