Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

24/04/2010 – Llantysilio





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ifan Rhys Richards MU40 Meirionnydd RC 00:51:17
2 Anthony Smith MU40 Ambleside AC 00:52:44
3 Martin Clifffe MU40 Eryri 00:52:59
4 Paul Jones MO40 Oswestry Olympians 00:53:58
5 Michael Johnson MO40 Kenilworth 00:54:13
6 Daniel Chan MU40 Helsby RC 00:54:43
7 Simon Edwards MU40 Buckley RC 00:56:18
8 Craig Jones MO40 Eryri 00:57:20
9 Marco Calatafimi MO40 U/A 00:57:26
10 Jos Jones MU40 Aberystwyth AC 00:58:48
11 Andrea Rowlands FU40 Eryri 00:59:10
12 Simon Ford MU40 Astley Tyldesley RR 00:59:53
13 Glyn Fletcher MO40 Maldwyn Harriers 01:00:00
14 Lisa Lacon FU40 Holmfirth 01:00:13
15 Adair Broughton MU40 Helsby RC 01:00:16
16 Michael Kelly MO40 Leighton Athletic 01:00:43
17 Timothy Lefsay MU40 Ludlow Runners 01:01:02
18 Peter Agnew MU40 Clwydian RR 01:01:14
19 John Adair MO50 Holmfirth 01:01:22
20 Val Swingler FO40 Shropshire Shufflers 01:01:33
21 Stephen Jones MO40 Clwydian RR 01:01:43
22 Graham Hill MO40 Calder Valley 01:01:53
23 Anthony Bethell MO40 Severn 01:02:23
24 Alan Heath MO40 Clwydian RR 01:02:31
25 Peter Browning MO50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:02:33
26 Matt Harrison MU40 U/A 01:02:51
27 Paul Stinton MU40 Clwydian RR 01:03:11
28 Don Williams MO60 Eryri 01:03:50
29 Kean Rowlands MO50 Clwydian RR 01:04:03
30 Paul Connolly MU40 U/A 01:04:26
31 Martin Cortvriend MO50 Clwydian RR 01:04:32
32 Garreth Williams MU40 Cybi 01:04:39
33 Steve Bajic MO50 Telford Harriers 01:04:46
34 Annie Williams FO50 Eryri 01:04:52
35 Ross Powell MO50 WFRA 01:04:54
36 Richard Boone MO40 Eryri 01:05:00
37 Stephen Purcell MU40 U/A 01:05:02
38 Chris Wlcox MO50 Clwydian RR 01:05:31
39 Joanne Moore FU40 U/A 01:05:35
40 Charles Ashley MO50 Wrexham AAC 01:05:46
41 David Marham MO40 Leighton Athletic 01:05:49
42 Glyn Jones MO40 Maldwyn Harriers 01:05:59
43 Mike Blake MO60 Eryri 01:06:06
44 Helen Marshall FU40 Aberystwyth AC 01:06:16
45 John Currie MO50 Mercia 01:06:41
46 Russell Mapp MO50 Mercia 01:06:47
47 John Morris MO60 Buckley RC 01:07:22
48 Sandra Rowlands FO40 Clwydian RR 01:08:06
49 Gareth Buckley MU40 Eryri 01:08:13
50 Graham Davis MO40 Colwyn Bay AC 01:08:15
51 Peter Leighton MO40 Horwich 01:08:18
52 Paul Brown MO40 U/A 01:08:23
53 Anthony MacDonald MU40 U/A 01:08:33
54 Andy Robinson MO50 Helsby RC 01:08:42
55 Paul Donoghue MO40 Buckley RC 01:09:00
56 John Morgan MU40 Vegan Runners UK 01:09:06
57 Nigel Rowlands MO40 Clwydian RR 01:09:32
58 Emyr Davies MO60 Eryri 01:10:12
59 Andrea Vaughan FO40 Merionnydd RC 01:10:34
60 Stephanie Davenport FU40 U/A 01:10:42
61 Celia Mills FO40 Calder Valley 01:10:51
62 Steve Broadfoot MO40 Northern Vets 01:10:58
63 Duncan Jones MO50 Denbigh Harriers 01:11:04
64 Colin Williamson MO60 Shropshire Shufflers 01:11:14
65 Richard Green MU40 Pensby Runners 01:11:30
66 Phil Gillard MO40 Helsby RC 01:11:41
67 Dawn Urquhart FU40 Buckley RC 01:11:50
68 Chris Higgins MO50 Buckley 01:12:36
69 Jane Ash FU40 Helsby RC 01:12:39
70 Wendy Trimble FU40 Eryri 01:12:44
71 Martin Potter MO60 Clwydian RR 01:12:54
72 W. Darby MO50 Penny Lane Striders 01:13:17
73 Nigel Crompton MO40 Pensby Runners 01:13:34
74 David Pinnington MO40 Penny Lane Striders 01:13:38
75 Nefyn Williams MO40 U/A 01:13:48
76 Linda Jones FO40 Aberystwyth AC 01:15:17
77 Pat Peers FO40 Pensby Runners 01:15:37
78 Alex Johnson MU40 U/A 01:15:55
79 Chris Edwards MU40 Dark Peak FR 01:16:36
80 Richard Paddock MO50 Shropshire Shufflers 01:16:45
81 Jay Grigson MU40 U/A 01:17:00
82 Ellie Salisbury FO40 Eryri 01:17:11
83 Tony Man MO40 Penny Lane Striders 01:17:30
84 John Nightingale MU40 U/A 01:18:08
85 Philip Jones MO60 Prestatyn RC 01:18:18
86 Michael Purcell MO60 U/A 01:18:45
87 Carol Sharratt FO50 Hatton Darts 01:18:51
88 Alexandra Fletcher FU40 Eryri 01:19:01
89 Roy Fisher MO50 Pensby Runners 01:20:12
90 Richard Davies MO40 U/A 01:20:23
91 Christopher Hatton MO50 Helsby RC 01:20:39
92 Margaret Oliver FO60 Eryri 01:21:58
93 John Keyworth MO50 Pensby Runners 01:22:13
94 Andrew Evans MU40 U/A 01:26:31
95 Andy Smith MO40 Helsby RC 01:27:56
96 Lesley Keyworth FO50 Pensby Runners 01:28:51
97 Barrie Jackson MO70 Meirionnydd RC 01:29:16
98 Gill Darby FO40 Penny Lane Striders 01:29:21
99 Dave Peers MO50 Pensby Runners 01:29:27
100 Susan Ridings FO50 Clwydian RR 01:30:00
101 Allan Bourne M070 Staffordshire Moorlands 01:35:57
102 Mick Edwards MO60 U/A 01:38:57
103 Robbie Webster MO70 Helsby RC 01:39:07
104 Catherine Lancaster FO40 Pensby Runners 01:39:39