Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

30/08/2016 – Kilnsey Crag - Seniors





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ted Mason Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:07:58
2 Simon Bailey Man Mercia 00:08:04
3 Rob Hope MV40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:08:29
4 Jack Wood Man Ilkley 00:08:46
5 Luke Maude Man Barlick Fell Runners 00:08:54
6 Neal Crampton Man Pudsey & Bramley 00:08:59
7 John Whiteside Man Trawden 00:09:27
8 Noel Curtis MV40 Pennine 00:09:31
9 Ian Willis MV40 KCAC 00:09:42
10 Rob Carr MV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:09:51
11 Joel Wood Man 00:10:03
12 Fred Bosomworth Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:10:12
13 Richard Harris MV40 Rotherham Harriers 00:10:26
14 Steven Gott MV40 00:10:28
15 Matt Richardson MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:10:31
16 Tom Lynch Man Otley AC 00:10:32
17 Bruce Elsworth MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:10:35
18 David Alcock MV40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:10:41
19 Graham Pilling Man Pudsey & Bramley 00:10:43
20 Thomas Stephen MU23 00:10:57
21 Patrick Wardle Man Skipton AC 00:10:59
22 Rob Parker MV40 00:11:02
23 Phil Done MU23 Wharfedale Harriers 00:11:05
24 Sam Stockdale MU23 00:11:10
25 Kirsty Hall LV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:11:14
26 Gavin Smith Man Skipton AC 00:11:18
27 Pete Lloyd Man KCAC 00:11:20
28 Paul Atkinson Man 00:11:22
29 John Boothman MV50 Barlick Fell Runners 00:11:24
30 Pippa Barrett LU23 00:11:30
31 Matty Barnes MV40 00:11:34
32 Rob Williamson MV50 Loftus & Whitby 00:11:39
33 Adam Mason Man 00:11:39
34 Robert Hudson MV40 KCAC 00:11:41
35 Graeme Cumine Man 00:11:47
36 Steph Curtis LV40 Pennine 00:11:48
37 Nicolas Kendall Man Barlick Fell Runners 00:11:52
38 Thod Gibson MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:11:58
39 Rick Harwood MV40 00:11:59
40 Dave Allen MV60 Northern Vets 00:12:00
41 Joe Parsons Man 00:12:01
42 Adam Stockdale Man 00:12:03
43 Rachel Pilling Lady Pudsey & Bramley 00:12:13
44 Nick Oddy MV40 Skipton AC 00:12:14
45 Philip Rigby MV50 Helm Hill 00:12:16
46 Jean Powell LV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:12:25
47 Michael McKenzie MV50 00:12:27
48 Richard Bouglas Man Buxton AC 00:12:33
49 Dave Murgatroyd Man North Leeds FR 00:12:34
50 Outi Kamarainen Lady Ilkley Harriers 00:12:37
51 Damian Taylor MV40 00:12:38
52 Tim Done MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:12:40
53 Caitlin Pearson Lady Swaledale 00:12:44
54 Craig Child MV40 Barlick Fell Runners 00:12:44
55 Norman Bush MV70 Ilkley 00:12:51
56 Kaisleigh Atkinson Lady 00:12:58
57 Jamie Roberts MV40 00:13:00
58 David Wilson MU23 Wharfedale Harriers 00:13:09
59 Lionel Sands MV60 00:13:19
60 Barry Scholes MV60 Settle Harriers 00:13:21
61 John Lovell MV40 00:13:38
62 Judith Marshall LV40 Settle 00:13:43
63 Brett Muir MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:13:47
64 Andrew Firth MV50 Clayton-Le-Moors 00:14:08
65 Paul Wilson MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:14:27
66 Paul Patrick MV50 Stainland Lions 00:14:32
67 Sue Marshall LV50 Skipton 00:14:33
68 Hannah Newbold LU23 Barlick Fell Runners 00:14:36
69 Angie Mills LV40 Settle Harriers 00:14:37
70 Michael McInnes MV40 00:14:53
71 Mary Gibbons Lady Ilkley 00:15:09
72 Tierney Maude Lady 00:15:26
73 Fiona Glen LV40 FRA 00:15:51
74 Geoff Thompson MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:15:53
75 Caron Ralph LV40 Otley AC 00:15:55
76 David Kemp LV40 00:16:03
77 Stephen Fish MV60 Clayton-Le-Moors 00:16:11
78 Andrew Dykes MV50 00:16:18
79 Jacob Giles Man 00:16:26
80 Anne Handley LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:16:33
81 Diane Whiteoak LV40 Keighley & Craven 00:16:39
82 Lee Marshall MV40 Settle 00:16:46
83 David Newman MV40 00:17:00
84 Brian Hugill MV40 Skipton AC 00:17:03
85 Jonathan Goldsbrough Man 00:17:24
86 Lynda Hargreaves LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:18:03
87 Josh Goldsbrough MU23 00:18:33
88 Phil Moores MV40 Ripon Runners 00:18:38
89 Su Thompson LV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:19:00
90 Tracey Strong Lady Wharfedale Harriers 00:19:19
91 Holly Carter LU23 00:21:00