Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

20/08/2016 – Pendle 3 Peaks - female





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Sharon Taylor F Helm Hill Runners 01:34:06
2 Nichola Jackson F Preston Harriers 01:35:04
3 Sophie Horrocks F Rossendale Harriers & AC 01:35:43
4 Helen Berry FV40 Holmfirth Harriers AC 01:36:20
5 Emma Gould F Mercia Fell RC 01:37:26
6 Scout Adkin F Moorfoot Runners 01:37:54
7 Alice Forster F Manx Fell Runners 01:40:16
8 Jenn Mattinson F Keswick AC 01:41:59
9 Gayle Sugden FV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:42:06
10 Zoe Procter F Pennine Fell Runners 01:42:17
11 Judith Jepson FV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 01:42:39
12 Lucy Collins F Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:42:42
13 Catherine Spurden F Keswick AC 01:43:02
14 Helen Elmore FV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 01:43:16
15 Nicky Spinks FV45 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 01:44:02
16 Jo Buckley FV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:45:09
17 Deborah Gowans FV50 Accrington Road Runners 01:45:31
18 Rachel Pilling F Pudsey & Bramley AC 01:45:48
19 Clare Oliffe F Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 01:46:27
20 Lindsey Oldfield F Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:47:35
21 Anna Hoogkamer FU23 Ambleside AC 01:47:47
22 Pauline May F Todmorden Harriers & AC 01:50:06
23 Claire Aspinall F Pennine Fell Runners 01:50:13
24 Jean Powell FV45 Wharfedale Harriers 01:51:26
25 Alison Richards FV40 Helm Hill Runners 01:52:03
26 Molly Ralphson FV40 Trawden AC 01:52:09
27 Sue Richmond F Pennine Fell Runners 01:52:15
28 Jo Gillyon FV40 Keswick AC 01:53:20
29 Becky Weight FV55 Bingley Harriers & AC 01:53:24
30 Rowena Browne FV50 Bowland Fell Runners 01:53:32
31 Pat Goodall FV60 Totley AC 01:54:03
32 Carrie Gibson FV40 Helm Hill Runners 01:54:08
33 Emma Dodd F Wharfedale Harriers 01:54:13
34 Natalie Murphy FV45 Rossendale Harriers & AC 01:54:33
35 Jacqueline Keavney FV50 Richmond & Zetland Harriers 01:55:08
36 Rachael Lawrance F Macclesfield Harriers & AC 01:55:25
37 Jane Mellor FV50 Pennine Fell Runners 01:55:46
38 Rachael Crossland F Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:56:25
39 Alison Weston FV50 Ilkley Harriers AC 01:56:51
40 Wendy Dodds FV65 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:56:56
41 Hannah Bradley FU23 Cumberland Fell Runners 01:57:26
42 Ingrid Storm F Chorlton Runners 01:57:45
43 Jo Wilcox FV45 Helm Hill Harriers 01:58:42
44 Lisa Parker F Accrington Road Runners 01:58:58
45 Julie Gardner FV55 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 01:59:16
46 Caroline Harding FV40 Pudsey & Bramley AC 01:59:55
47 Leanne Dinsdale F Barlick Fell Runners 02:00:15
48 Anne Ferguson FV55 Burnden Road Runners 02:01:41
49 Hannah Newbold FU23 Barlick Fell Runners 02:01:50
50 Eleanor Knowles FV45 Ambleside AC 02:02:59
51 Marie Robson FV45 Helm Hill Runners 02:03:37
52 Barbara Savage FV50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 02:04:11
53 Eloise Lee F Mercia Fell RC 02:04:23
54 Sue Haslam FV60 Scarborough AC 02:05:25
55 Denise Wright FV45 Bingley Harriers & AC 02:06:16
56 Isaline Kneale FV50 Burnden Road Runners 02:06:21
57 Belinda Baquero F Pudsey & Bramley AC 02:07:22
58 Rachel Lowther FV40 Barlick Fell Runners 02:10:20
59 Katy Thompson FV60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 02:11:09
60 Amanda Burrow FV40 Helm Hill Runners 02:13:04
61 Kim Ashworth F Todmorden Harriers & AC 02:13:06
62 Alison Brentnall FV65 Pennine Fell Runners 02:13:07
63 Lesley Malarkey FV65 Keswick AC 02:14:09
64 Leanne Walsh F Darwen Dashers RC 02:14:40
65 Sarah Helliwell F Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 02:17:54
66 Catherine Wilson F Rossendale Harriers & AC 02:17:55
67 Sophie Cunningham F Chorlton Runners 02:26:44
68 Alison Butlin FV40 Ripley RC 02:28:25
69 Jennifer Helm F Prestwich AC 02:29:35
70 Sarah Jones FV40 Ambleside AC 02:29:38
71 Debbie Porter FV45 Red Rose Road Runners 02:29:47
72 Diane Macdonald FV45 Keighley & Craven AC 02:33:31
73 Janet Haworth FV50 Rossendale Harriers & AC 02:43:50
74 Clare Wilkin FV50 Running4CF 02:51:09
75 Liz Allison FV50 Trawden AC 03:02:34
76 Sara Willhoit F Mercia Fell RC Rtd
77 Caroline Pollard FV55 Wharfedale Harriers Rtd