Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

10/08/2016 – Steel Fell





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Mark Addison M Helm Hill Runners 00:21:05
2 Chris Arthur M Bowland Fell Runners 00:21:15
3 Joshua Jardine M 00:22:54
4 Calum Tinnion M Ellenborough Athletic Club 00:23:05
5 Shane Ohly M Helm Hill Runners 00:23:36
6 Jonny Malley M Northumberland Fell Runners 00:23:38
7 Neil Orr M Border Harriers 00:23:42
8 Kieran Hodgson M40 Helm Hill Runners 00:23:43
9 Pete Harrison M 00:23:53
10 David Cope M Howgill Harriers 00:23:55
11 Ted Ferguson M Borrowdale Fell Runners 00:24:08
12 Tim Cowin M40 Helm Hill Runners 00:24:16
13 Ben Procter M Helm Hill Runners 00:24:20
14 Tom Simpson M Ambleside Athletic Club 00:24:39
15 Chris Knowles M50 Ellenborough Athletic Club 00:24:55
16 Ben Kent M Helm Hill Runners 00:25:03
17 Peter George M Keswick Athletic Club 00:25:05
18 Paul Reilly M40 Coniston Fell Runners 00:25:07
19 Jos Addison M Helm Hill Runners 00:25:36
20 Tim Irlam M Cumberland Fell Runners 00:26:04
21 Stephen Brock M40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:26:13
22 Jack Simpson M 00:26:25
23 Tom Bush M Pennine Fell Runners 00:26:39
24 John Nicoll M40 Keswick Athletic Club 00:26:47
25 Arthur Raffle M Altrincham & District Athletic Club 00:27:20
26 Shaun Atkinson M Ellenborough Athletic Club 00:27:25
27 Sean Robinson M Howgill Harriers 00:27:26
28 David Williams M Ellenborough Athletic Club 00:27:44
29 David Bainbridge M Howgill Harriers 00:27:53
30 Daniel Haworth M 00:28:07
31 Pete Marston M40 Helm Hill Runners 00:28:25
32 Jack Byrne M Helm Hill Runners 00:28:33
33 Vic Belshaw M50 Denbigh Harriers 00:28:52
34 Tim Raffle M50 Altrincham & District Athletic Club 00:29:03
35 Simon Thompson M Keswick Athletic Club 00:29:09
36 Mike Harrison M40 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:29:28
37 Carl Bedson M40 Glossopdale 00:29:48
38 Alistair Tod M Northern Fells Running Club 00:29:53
39 Paul Simpson M50 Kendal Athletic Club 00:29:55
40 Chris Hindmoore M Ellenborough Athletic Club 00:29:56
41 Rosie Watson W Doss Athletic Club 00:29:58
42 Tom Partington M Keswick Athletic Club 00:30:09
43 Arnoud Bühr M40 00:30:46
44 David Harte M40 Bournville Harriers 00:30:48
45 Jacob Tonkin M Keswick Athletic Club 00:30:51
46 Andrew Hebson M Helm Hill Runners 00:30:58
47 Paul Walwyn M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:31:18
48 Matt Davis M Howgill Harriers 00:31:21
49 Wendy Dodds W65 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:31:36
50 Andy Bennett M40 Helm Hill Runners 00:32:02
51 Simon Pipe M50 00:32:18
52 Gary Lane M40 Coniston Fell Runners 00:32:21
53 David Appleyard M50 Helm Hill Runners 00:32:25
54 Jo Wilcox W40 Helm Hill Runners 00:32:30
55 John Wootton M50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:32:39
56 Allan Miller M50 Kendal Athletic Club 00:32:43
57 Les Barker M40 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:32:52
58 Georgia Stevens W Helm Hill Runners 00:32:58
59 Jo Simpson M Ambleside Athletic Club 00:33:01
60 Victoria Haworth W Keswick Athletic Club 00:33:09
61 Kenny Foster M50 Spectrum Striders 00:33:11
62 Peter Crompton M50 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:33:53
63 Jennie Chatterley W40 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:34:01
64 Owen Mills M40 Keswick Athletic Club 00:34:09
65 Karen Foster W50 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:34:22
66 Anita Barker W40 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:34:32
67 Marie Robson W40 Helm Hill Runners 00:34:43
68 Graham Watson M50 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:35:18
69 Steven Breeze M40 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:36:18
70 Ryan Ohly M 00:37:14
71 Mike Hind M65 Borrowdale Fell Runners 00:37:40
72 Eddie Dealtry M60 Kendal Athletic Club 00:38:10
73 Ryan Creccie M Cumberland Fell Runners 00:38:12
74 George Raffle M Altrincham & District Athletic Club 00:38:13
75 Lindsay Buck W50 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:38:27
76 James Donouko M 00:39:05