Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

06/08/2016 – Llanthony Show





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Tim Davies M Mercia 00:31:16
2 Peter Ryder M Brycheiniog 00:31:59
3 Mark Davies M40 NWRRC 00:32:11
4 Adam Whitehead M Chorlton Runners 00:32:26
5 Glen Speake M Mercia 00:32:33
6 Sean Taylor M40 Pont Y Pwl 00:32:48
7 Gabriel Kay MU23 Brecon AC 00:33:46
8 Richie Johnson M40 Mynydd Du 00:33:54
9 Frederick Heffer MU23 00:34:11
10 Dan Sandford M FOD 00:34:13
11 Jack Lewis M 00:34:31
12 Mike Fawcett M40 Wye Valley 00:34:36
13 Solar Buckler MU23 00:34:44
14 Craig Jones M40 Eryri 00:34:47
15 Daniel Lewis M40 Wye Valley 00:34:51
16 Ben Dunster MU23 Brecon AC 00:35:08
17 Ian Whistance M40 Wye Valley 00:35:43
18 Edward Davies M60 Mercia 00:36:07
19 John Aggleton M60 MDC 00:36:45
20 Matthew Lawson M40 Chepstow H 00:36:47
21 Thomas Mollekin M Mynydd Du 00:37:29
22 Jeremy Jehan M40 Wye Valley 00:37:30
23 Ian Macklin M40 MDC 00:37:34
24 Eder Lopez De Ipina MU23 Alpino Tabira 00:37:55
25 Paul Tucker M50 Brecon AC 00:38:24
26 Steve Harrhy M50 Pont Y Pwl 00:38:36
27 Julian Boon M40 FOD 00:38:42
28 Ed Dickson M MDC 00:38:44
29 Andy Dickens M40 Mynydd Du 00:38:48
30 Ian Edwards M50 Poole Runners 00:39:01
31 Ben Arkell MU23 00:39:04
32 Andy Creber M50 Chepstow H 00:39:05
33 Niki Morgan F40 Chepstow H 00:39:06
34 James Woodier M Mynydd Du 00:39:22
35 Emily Hewitt F 00:39:24
36 Joseph Bostock MU23 00:39:58
37 Andy Stott M50 MDC 00:40:09
38 Ben Watkins M Mynydd Du 00:40:17
39 Sam Whitehead M 00:40:19
40 Louise Beetlestone F Eryri 00:40:21
41 Martin Green M60 Maldwyn Harriers 00:40:36
42 Jazmin Maddocks FU23`52.04 Mercia 00:41:07
43 Harry Pelly M 00:41:13
44 Steve Owen M60 Chepstow H 00:41:15
45 David Barber M 00:41:36
46 Kean Rowlands M50 Eryri 00:41:38
47 David York M50 Tattenhall Runners 00:41:50
48 Daniel Whitworth MU23 Holmfirth Harriers 00:41:57
49 Rona Davies F50 Mynydd Du 00:42:02
50 Sue Howarth F50 Mercia 00:42:13
51 Lou Summers F40 Mynydd Du 00:42:44
52 Bea Howarth FU23`52.04 00:42:48
53 Steven Hepton M 00:42:52
54 Lisa Jeffrey F40 Chepstow H 00:42:59
55 Chris O'Brien M40 Mynydd Du 00:43:05
56 Bev Tucker F40 Brecon AC 00:43:11
57 Fran Whitworth F40 Holmfirth Harriers 00:43:12
58 Peter Roberts M70 Buckley Runners 00:43:13
59 Maria Richards F40 Mynydd Du 00:43:14
60 Hywel James M 00:43:21
61 Victoria Howarth FU23`52.04 00:43:39
62 Gary Gunner M70 Croft Ambrey 00:43:41
63 Sandra Rowlands F40 Eryri 00:43:45
64 James Gaubs MU23 00:44:05
65 Sue Shergold F40 FOD 00:44:09
66 Sharon Woods F50 Mynydd Du 00:44:14
67 Karen Elvers F40 Chepstow H 00:45:00
68 John Morris M70 Buckley Runners 00:46:52
69 Roy Silver M60 Les Croupiers 00:47:45
70 Geoffrey Fielding M70 Eryri 00:47:49
71 Paul Symons M50 00:47:54
72 Archie Gemmell M50 00:47:58
73 Alwyn Oliver M70 Eryri 00:48:01
74 Joc Dodd F60 Chepstow H 00:48:10
75 Jan Morris F40 Chepstow H 00:48:18
76 Gareth Jones M60 Chepstow H 00:48:28
77 Jake Wise MU23 00:49:24
78 Les Williams M60 Eryri 00:50:30
79 Reuben Binns M 00:51:36
80 Gillon Neal M 00:52:38
81 Tony Pownall M50 FOD 00:54:15
82 Andy Bray M60 Chepstow H 00:54:15
83 Lucy Whitworth FU23`52.04 Holmfirth Harriers 00:55:26
84 John Price M50 Hay Hotfooters 00:55:53
85 Maggie Oliver F60 Eryri 00:57:11
86 Denise Evans F50 Chepstow H 00:57:23
87 Mike Evans M60 Chepstow H 00:57:57
88 Joe Babig F40 FOD 01:01:16
89 John Darby M60 Mynydd Du 01:01:16
90 Peter Binns M70 01:01:27
91 Anne Jenner F50 Chepstow H 01:03:55
92 Syd Wheeler M70 Chepstow H 01:26:35