Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

02/08/2016 – Crow Hill Reverse





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ben Mounsey M Calder Valley 00:29:10
2 Rob James M Royton Road Runners 00:30:52
3 Michael Malyon M Baildon Runners 00:32:03
4 Ali Burns M Valley Striders 00:32:17
5 Christian Holmes M40 Wharfedale 00:32:33
6 Ed Hyland M Stainland Lions 00:32:55
7 Marcus Preedy M Rossendale Harriers 00:33:18
8 Joseph Crossfield M Halifax Harriers 00:34:02
9 Jonathan Collins M40 Stainland Lions 00:34:03
10 Carl Pawson M40 Barlick Fell Runners 00:34:58
11 Tristan Sheard M40 Calder Valley 00:35:03
12 Iain Powell M40 Calder Valley 00:35:26
13 Richard Sunderland M40 Calder Valley 00:36:08
14 Gareth Clarke M40 Calder Valley 00:36:10
15 Alan Bodell M50 Royton Road Runners 00:36:30
16 Kirsty Hall F40 Wharfedale 00:36:32
17 Jamie Wrench M Todmorden Harriers 00:36:45
18 Stephen Booth M50 No Club 00:36:53
19 Tim Boland M40 Holcombe Harriers 00:37:12
20 Lucy Collins F Calder Valley 00:37:15
21 Peter Kerridge M50 Todmorden Harriers 00:37:17
22 Jake Ackroyd M Calder Valley 00:37:20
23 Romans Sustous M Calder Valley 00:37:21
24 Paul Griffiths M Formula One Curcuit Crew 00:37:35
25 Duncan Cannon M Todmorden Harriers 00:37:40
26 Will Rushworth M Stainland Lions 00:38:49
27 Paul Gilbert M Calder Valley 00:39:34
28 Rob Rawlinson M40 Calder Valley 00:40:28
29 Gemma Ford F Todmorden Harriers 00:40:32
30 James Cooke M Calder Valley 00:41:27
31 Dick Spendlove M70 Calder Valley 00:42:23
32 Mark Ferguson M No Club 00:42:39
33 Tom North M No Club 00:43:43
34 Graham Deal M40 No Club 00:43:47
35 Nathan Kennaugh M Calder Valley 00:44:34
36 Andrew Hopkinstall M40 No Club 00:44:50
37 Rachael Johnston F50 Calder Valley 00:44:54
38 Martin O'Brien M50 Stainland Lions 00:47:11
39 Chris Dawson M40 No Club 00:48:21
40 Robert Myers M60 Baildon Runners 00:48:22
41 Andrew Biddle M60 No Club 00:49:50
42 Rob Sutcliffe M60 Calder Valley 00:50:55
43 Rhys North M50 Bingley Harriers 00:51:49
44 Linda Hayley F60 Calder Valley 00:52:08
45 Michael Carthy M50 Bingley Harriers 00:52:34
46 Graham Davy M50 Calder Valley 00:53:49
47 Andrew O'Donnell M50 Calder Valley 00:54:19
48 Hilary Farren F50 Rossendale Harriers 00:54:36
49 Eileen Wadsworth F50 Rossendale Harriers 00:55:35
50 John Riley M60 Calder Valley 00:55:52
51 Tamsin Cooke F Calder Valley 00:57:01
52 Robert Hirst M60 Clayton Le Moors 00:57:47
53 Ruth Thompson Davies F Calder Valley 00:59:50
54 David O'Neil M50 Todmorden Harriers 01:01:36
55 Clare Gadd F Calder Valley 01:04:16