Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

24/01/2015 – Tarren Hendre





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Felipe Jones M39 Aberystwyth AC 00:50:49
2 Rob Grantham M41 Pensby Runners 00:54:12
3 Karl Steinegger M25 Ambleside AC 00:55:39
4 Simon Edwards M44 Buckley Runners 00:56:16
5 Huw Brassington M29 00:56:31
6 Ryan Jenkins M16 Carmarthen Harriers 00:57:10
7 Dan Collister M38 00:58:06
8 Lauren Jeska F40 Eryri Harriers 00:59:06
9 Sion Lewis M16 Carmarthen Harriers 01:00:15
10 Anthony Powell M42 01:00:22
11 Micheal Belshaw M52 Eryri Harriers 01:00:28
12 Tristan Evans M30 01:00:38
13 Vic Belshaw M55 Denbigh Harriers 01:01:55
14 Jeremy Randell M51 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:02:37
15 Sean Clarke M44 Maldwyn Harriers 01:03:00
16 Richard Anthony M38 Aberystwyth AC 01:03:47
17 Jonathon Ryan M23 Aberystwyth AC 01:05:05
18 Louise Barker F39 Aberystwyth AC 01:06:20
19 Kate Hodgkiss F35 Harwich 01:06:47
20 David Lewis M42 01:06:52
21 Kenneth Elfyn Hughes M36 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:07:13
22 Ruth Metcalfe F43 Eryri Harriers 01:08:45
23 Siobhan Evans F33 01:10:15
24 Neil Hindle M60 Welsh Fell Running ASSOC 01:10:15
25 Chris Taylor M60 Mercia Fell Runners 01:11:01
26 Dylan Evans M52 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:15:04
27 Miranda Grant F33 Hbt 01:15:04
28 Glyn Rowlands M57 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:16:56
29 Goronwy Evans M58 Aberystwyth AC 01:17:05
30 Paul Challender M35 Pensby Runners 01:18:56
31 Jim Paxman M56 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:20:55
32 David Green M34 Pensby Runners 01:21:26
33 Peter Fleming M55 01:21:53
34 Jennifer Williamson F31 Eryri Harriers 01:22:52
35 Kate Murphy F27 01:23:50
36 Michael Brooke M64 01:24:58
37 Paul Almond M50 01:25:06
38 Kevin Evans M53 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:25:31
39 James Hodges M46 01:25:58
40 Dai Rice M67 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:27:00
41 Catherine Havard F50 01:27:00
42 Cameron Pope M59 Aberystwyth AC 01:27:27
43 Gary Morgan M53 01:28:06
44 Nigel Crompton M53 Pensby Runners 01:29:50
45 Crona Hodges F35 01:30:45
46 Catherine Lancaster F54 Pensby Runners 01:33:15
47 Philip Britton M55 01:37:10
48 Richard Vroom M63 Bro Dysynni AC 01:51:07