Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

06/07/2016 – Reston Scar Scamper





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 R.Jebb MV40 Bingley 28:12:00
2 G. Greenhow M Ambleside 28:26:00
3 K. Hodam MV40 Helm Hill 30:08:00
4 P. Aitken M Helm Hill 30:10:00
5 S. Ohly M Helm Hill 31:00:00
6 C. Kitching M16 Deeside Runners 31:07:00
7 S. Sillito M Helm Hill 31:24:00
8 J. Jaudine M23 31:34:00
9 N. Hutten M18 Eden 31:43:00
10 O. Wales MV40 Coniston 32:26:00
11 M. Egrier MV60 Settle 32:45:00
12 P. Riley M Coniston 33:28:00
13 S. Robinson M Howgill 33:48:00
14 J. Addison M Helm Hill 33:58:00
15 J. Dyer MV40 Helm Hill 34:17:00
16 D. Goadby M Helm Hill 34:27:00
17 S. Thompson M Keswick 34:52:00
18 R. Moffat M Howgill 35:03:00
19 L. Knight M Ambleside 35:21:00
20 A. Schofield MV40 Borrowdale 35:23:00
21 P. Craler MV40 Ambleside 35:25:00
22 LM. Bennett F21 Helm Hill 35:28:00
23 P. Turner MV40 Helm Hill 35:33:00
24 V. Belshaw MV50 Denbigh Harriers 35:49:00
25 C. Mason M Helm Hill 36:00:00
26 C. Hurton F17 Eden 36:08:00
27 D. Bainbridge M Howgill 36:08:00
28 P. McFadden M Helm Hill 36:41:00
29 M. Rodgerson M Settle 36:50:00
30 T. Thornten MV40 Settle 36:56:00
31 M. Davis M Howgill 37:25:00
32 M. Cropper MV40 Helm Hill 37:48:00
33 L. Spain F Helm Hill 38:06:00
34 A. Baird MV40 Ambleside 38:16:00
35 A. Life MV50 Clayton 38:21:00
36 M. Green M 38:27:00
37 P. Crosby MV40 38:31:00
38 C. Holmes F Helm Hill 38:43:00
39 J. Robson MV50 Helm Hill 38:51:00
40 C. Evans MV40 Ambleside 39:17:00
41 C. Holden MV50 Helm Hill 39:38:00
42 AM. Bennet MV40 Helm Hill 39:48:00
43 H. Ohly F Helm Hill 40:23:00
44 M. Walsh MV60 Kendal 40:25:00
45 M. Crawford M Coniston 40:30:00
46 W. Coup MV50 Helm Hill 40:32:00
47 E. Johnsten F Helm Hill 40:35:00
48 J. Wilcox MV40 Helm Hill 40:42:00
49 P. Willink MV50 Helm Hill 41:12:00
50 C. Schofield MV50 Helm Hill 41:20:00
51 J. Matthews MV40 Ambleside 41:28:00
52 M. Robson FV40 Helm Hill 41:36:00
53 F. France FV40 Helm Hill 43:17:00
54 A. Carter FV40 Helm Hill 43:19:00
55 M. Addison MV50 43:45:00
56 A. Strokes MV60 43:48:00
57 B. Dutson F Helm Hill 44:07:00
58 N. Harris MV60 Russerdale 44:17:00
59 K. Mussetti FV50 Ambleside 44:25:00
60 M. Cannon M Helm Hill 44:31:00
61 M. Hind MV60 Borrowdale 44:31:00
62 J. Wood F Howgill 45:00:00
63 P. Davison M Howgill 46:21:00
64 Z. Ringer F Howgill 48:05:00
65 V. Atkinson FV40 Helm Hill 48:15:00
66 C. Harris FV50 Todmarden 48:23:00
67 R. Hodgson F 49:20:00
68 K. Brogshaw FV40 Helm Hill 49:59:00
69 S. Preston M 50:02:00
70 C. Niblock F Helm Hill 52:59:00
71 I. Bimmel FV40 TV Cerberus 53:04:00
72 G. Willson M Settle 57:21:00
73 G. Butler F Helm Hill 60:40:00
74 J. Rice Helm Hill N/A