Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

09/07/2016 – Sedbergh Sports - female





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Victoria Wilkinson FOpen Bingley Harriers & AC 00:29:05
2 Hannah Horsburgh FOpen Keswick AC 00:29:19
3 Heidi Dent FOpen Howgill Harriers 00:30:41
4 Nichola Jackson FOpen Preston Harriers & AC 00:30:59
5 Bronwen Jenkinson FU23 Eryri Harriers 00:31:07
6 Sharon Taylor FOpen Helm Hill 00:31:16
7 Emma Gould FOpen Mercia Fell Runners 00:31:21
8 Mel Price FV40 Mercia Fell Runners 00:31:24
9 Helen Berry FV40 Holmfirth Harriers 00:31:42
10 Catherine Spurden FOpen Keswick AC 00:32:08
11 Gayle Sugden FV40 Calder Valley FR 00:32:11
12 Lou Roberts FV40 Ambleside AC 00:32:22
13 Claire Green FOpen Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:32:37
14 Kirsty Hall FV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:32:49
15 Sophie Horrocks FOpen Rossendale Harriers 00:33:00
16 Alice Forster FOpen Manx Fell Runners 00:33:04
17 Lucy Collins FOpen Calder Valley FR 00:33:24
18 Anna Bartlett FV40 Mercia Fell Runners 00:33:27
19 Rachel Hill FV40 Settle Harriers 00:33:40
20 Hannah Russell FU23 Helm Hill 00:33:56
21 Judith Jepson FV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:34:02
22 Anna Hoogkamer FU23 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:34:05
23 Steph Curtis FV40 Pennine Fell Runners 00:34:12
24 Chloe Routledge FU23 Ambleside AC 00:34:38
25 Helen Elmore FV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:35:13
26 Lindsey Oldfield FOpen Calder Valley FR 00:35:25
27 Carol Evans FV50 Settle Harriers 00:35:29
28 Jo Buckley FV40 Calder Valley FR 00:35:35
29 Rowena Browne FV50 Bowland Fell Runners 00:35:42
30 Rachel Pilling FOpen Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:36:03
31 Helena Croft FOpen Holmfirth Harriers 00:36:05
32 Deborah Gowans FV50 Accrington Road Runners 00:36:17
33 Jennifer Hutchison FOpen Helm Hill 00:36:19
34 Ellie Crownshaw FU23 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:36:30
35 Rebecca Patrick FV40 Todmorden Harriers & AC 00:36:34
36 Kate Archer FOpen Ilkley Harriers 00:36:36
37 Ellie Maddocks FOpen Lonsdale Fell Runners 00:36:41
38 Nina Skilton FV40 Cannock & Stafford 00:36:47
39 Alison Richards FV40 Helm Hill 00:36:51
40 Ann-Marie Jones FV60 Altrincham & District AC 00:36:53
41 Jo Gillyon FV40 Keswick AC 00:36:54
42 Joanne Worboys-Hodgson FV40 Denby Dale Athletic Club 00:36:57
43 Lucy Aphramor FV40 Mercia Fell Runners 00:37:07
44 Caroline Holmes FOpen Helm Hill 00:37:14
45 Jo Wilcox FV40 Helm Hill 00:37:17
46 Pat Goodall FV60 Totley A C 00:37:22
47 Jean Powell FV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:37:29
48 Alison Weston FV50 Ilkley Harriers 00:37:33
49 Louise Beetlestone FOpen Eryri Harriers 00:37:37
50 Hannah Bradley FU23 CFR 00:37:37
51 Helen Winskill FV40 Keswick AC 00:37:38
52 Caroline Holden FV50 Helm Hill 00:37:40
53 Trudy Beetham FV40 Keswick AC 00:37:41
54 Samantha Ayers FV40 Keswick AC 00:37:42
55 Kirstin Bailey FV40 Mercia Fell Runners 00:37:44
56 Jacqueline Keavney FV50 Richmond And Zetland Harriers 00:37:44
57 Jane Mellor FV50 Pennine Fell Runners 00:37:47
58 Kathleen Brierley FV50 Todmorden Harriers & AC 00:37:49
59 Wendy Dodds FV60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:37:55
60 Helen Buchan FOpen Calder Valley FR 00:38:18
61 Becky Weight FV50 Bingley Harriers & AC 00:38:21
62 Eleanor Knowles FV40 Ambleside AC 00:38:28
63 Pauline Janet Symonds FV60 Howgill Harriers 00:38:35
64 Kate Mansell FV40 Todmorden Harriers & AC 00:38:41
65 Rachael Crossland FU23 Calder Valley FR 00:38:56
66 Joanna Schreiber FV50 Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:39:01
67 Leanne Dinsdale FOpen Barlick Fell Runners 00:39:04
68 Hannah Newbold FU23 Barlick Fell Runners 00:39:27
69 Michelle Foxwell FV40 Ambleside AC 00:39:28
70 Caroline Harding FV40 Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:39:33
71 Katie Wright FU23 Ambleside AC 00:39:35
72 Belinda Baquero FOpen Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:39:36
73 Julie Gardner FV50 Macclesfield Harriers 00:39:47
74 Melanie Blackhurst FV50 Todmorden Harriers & AC 00:39:51
75 Denise Wright FV40 Bingley Harriers & AC 00:40:08
76 Naomi Watson FOpen Mercia Fell Runners 00:40:16
77 Lynn Whittaker FV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:40:27
78 Amanda Burrow FV40 Helm Hill 00:40:46
79 Nicky Butler FV50 Keswick AC 00:40:52
80 Marcia Frith FV40 Helm Hill 00:40:53
81 Alison Brentnall FV60 Pennine Fell Runners 00:41:01
82 Jean Shotter FV50 Holmfirth Harriers 00:41:18
83 Louise Lyness FV60 Black Combe Runners 00:41:26
84 Victoria Upton FOpen Helm Hill 00:41:33
85 Eloise Lee FOpen Mercia Fell Runners 00:42:09
86 Debs Greaves FV40 Howgill Harriers 00:42:14
87 Linda Lord FV60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:42:20
88 Denise Tunstall FV50 Durham Fell Runners 00:42:23
89 Lesley Malarkey FV60 Keswick AC 00:43:09
90 Mo Kelly FOpen Howgill Harriers 00:43:39
91 Katy Thompson FV60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:45:10
92 Rebecca Gubbins FV40 Howgill Harriers 00:45:16
93 Elizabeth Adams FV40 Helm Hill 00:46:03
94 Zoe Ringer FOpen Howgill Harriers 00:46:14
95 Kath Brady FV50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:49:01
96 Julia Hargreaves FV40 Settle Harriers 00:49:41
97 Kim Clark FV50 Keswick AC 00:50:51
98 Brenda Roberts FV70 Saddleworth Runners 01:00:01