Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

16/07/2016 – Ingleborough - seniors





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Nick Leigh M Horwich 00:48:53
2 Matthew Lockyer M Pudsey & Bramley 00:49:31
3 Sam Watson M Wharfedale Harriers 00:51:20
4 James Chettle M Thames Hare & Hounds 00:51:45
5 Nathan Martin M Wharfedale Harriers 00:52:37
6 Dan Wilkinson M40 Ilkley 00:53:12
7 Daniel Mills M Barlick Fell Runners 00:53:34
8 Andrew Lake M40 Esk Valley Fell Club 00:54:06
9 Dave Kirkham M40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:54:10
10 James Warburton M Knaresborough Striders 00:54:30
11 Neil Holding M55 West Pennine Runners 00:54:39
12 Jonathan Melia M45 Rossendale Harriers 00:54:56
13 Rob Furness M Horsforth Harriers 00:55:11
14 Jonathan Collins M Stainland Lions 00:55:17
15 Mark Chippendale M45 Bowland 00:55:24
16 Damian Kilpin M Penistone FR & AC 00:55:33
17 Paul Carman M Ilkley 00:56:25
18 Matthew Fretwell M Settle Harriers 00:57:05
19 Brian Pennington M40 Howgill Harriers 00:57:17
20 James Gray M St Theresa's AC 00:58:08
21 Lucy Collins F Calder Valley 00:58:11
22 Paul Upton M 00:58:20
23 Martin Holroyd M50 Borrowdale Fell Runners 00:58:46
24 Sean Robinson M Howgill Harriers 00:58:52
25 Nathan Crossley M50 Horsforth Harriers 00:59:11
26 Andrew Barnes M 00:59:13
27 Alex Pilkington M45 Settle Harriers 00:59:31
28 John Griffiths M50 Preston Harriers 00:59:35
29 Gavin Smith M Skipton AC 00:59:55
30 Craig Neville M45 Fell Runners Association 00:59:58
31 Alan Bodell M50 Royton Road Runners 01:00:00
32 Chris Balderson M50 Bowland 01:00:21
33 Sophie Martin F Wharfedale Harriers 01:01:06
34 Ian Luke M40 Poole Runners 01:01:09
35 Stephen Shorrock M 01:01:17
36 Iain Glendinning M Calder Valley 01:01:19
37 David Bainbridge M Howgill Harriers 01:01:21
38 Douglas Zinis M 01:01:34
39 Polly Keen F Nuneaton Harriers 01:01:47
40 Rachel Hill F45 Settle Harriers 01:02:03
41 Chris Whiteoak M Clayton-le-Moors 01:03:11
42 Nick Pearce M60 Ilkley 01:03:15
43 Carol Evans F50 Settle Harriers 01:03:32
44 Ben Nield M 01:03:40
45 Colin Faulds M Burnden Road Runners 01:03:52
46 Sam Pole M Fleckney & Kibworth 01:04:09
47 Jane McCarthy F40 Ilkley 01:04:20
48 Adrian Tarasivk M Penistone FR & AC 01:04:32
49 Mark Rogerson M Settle Harriers 01:04:49
50 Gareth Taylor M Darwen Dashers 01:04:51
51 Michael Walsh M65 Kendal AAC 01:04:52
52 Nicholas Kendall M Barlick Fell Runners 01:04:58
53 Jonathan Stubbs M50 Darwen Dashers 01:05:00
54 Ian Maudsley M StTheresa's A/C 01:05:13
55 Ali Keates F55 Fell Runners Association 01:05:21
56 Dennis McDonald M50 Cosmic Hillbashers 01:05:34
57 Mark Buskwood M50 Totley A/C 01:05:43
58 Brian Kennedy M55 Settle Harriers 01:05:45
59 James Riley M45 Todmorden Harriers 01:05:50
60 David Lawrence M40 Macclesfield 01:06:18
61 Gary Bastow M55 Ripon 01:06:25
62 Michael Toman M50 Rossendale Harriers 01:06:29
63 Mike Green M Fell Runners Association 01:06:34
64 Ben Adams M 01:06:37
65 Nick Oddy M40 Skipton AC 01:06:40
66 Randolph Haggerty M45 Kirkstall Harriers 01:06:43
67 Peter Sagar M55 Hynburn A/C 01:06:53
68 David Minks M Tyne Bridge Harriers 01:07:00
69 Fiona McDonald F Cosmic Hillbashers 01:07:11
70 Stewart Ward M40 Tinto Hill Runners 01:07:34
71 Glenn Whittaker M50 Barlick Fell Runners 01:07:36
72 John Boothman M50 Barlick Fell Runners 01:07:42
73 Timothy Knighton M Horsforth Harriers 01:08:14
74 Samuel Dalby M40 01:08:20
75 Jill Eccleston F40 Settle Harriers 01:08:21
76 Jann Smith F45 Ilkley 01:08:35
77 Mike Burnham M Preston Harriers 01:09:03
78 Alastair Cairns M40 Horwich 01:09:13
79 Andrew Orr M45 Clayton-le-Moors 01:09:15
80 Andrew Price M Baildon Runners 01:09:19
81 Michael Keavney M50 Swaledale Runners 01:09:26
82 Dave Bradley M45 Wharfedale Harriers 01:09:38
83 Tony Shepherd M50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:09:40
84 Graham Barnes M60 01:09:41
85 Richard Jones M St Theresa's AC 01:09:55
86 Michael Black M55 Wharfedale Harriers 01:10:07
87 Andrew Hearle M60 Mercia Fell Runners 01:10:58
88 Darren Rushton M45 CLM 01:10:58
89 Ian Smith M60 Bolton United Harriers 01:11:03
90 Nicky Russell F40 01:11:39
91 Paul Elcock M40 Barlick Fell Runners 01:12:02
92 Nigel Barr M40 01:12:04
93 Martin Smillie M55 Fell Runners Association 01:12:11
94 Chris King M40 Queensbury 01:12:19
95 Kirsten Angus F Settle Harriers 01:12:20
96 Terence Thomson M60 01:12:22
97 Stephanie Dwyer F Settle Harriers 01:12:30
98 Gary Lane M45 Coniston 01:12:55
99 Rachel Avison Fell F40 Settle Harriers 01:13:18
100 Peter Dugdale M60 Clayton-le-Moors 01:13:22
101 Dan Crow M40 01:14:01
102 Jamie Stephenson M 01:14:11
103 Abigail Thompson F Rossendale Harriers 01:14:13
104 Leon Severn M Stainland Lions 01:15:00
105 Beverley Smith F50 Horsforth Harriers 01:15:27
106 Heather Driver F Barlick Fell Runners 01:15:41
107 David Alexander M45 Settle Harriers 01:16:20
108 David Nield M55 Clayton-le-Moors 01:17:16
109 Leanne Walsh F Darwen Dashers 01:17:20
110 Helen Greenep F50 Settle Harriers 01:18:35
111 John Eddington M45 01:19:01
112 Roz Massey F Totley A/C 01:19:59
113 David Shorrock M65 Darwen Dashers 01:20:05
114 Peter Fleming M55 01:20:41
115 Peter Wood M55 Skipton AC 01:21:21
116 Paul Sessford M45 Keighley & Craven AC 01:21:50
117 Catherine Fox F50 Darwen Dashers 01:22:20
118 Claire Hardy F Darwen Dashers 01:23:11
119 Shaun Preston M 01:23:25
120 Robert Ashworth M60 Rossendale Harriers 01:23:42
121 Zoe Ringer F Howgill Harriers 01:24:04
122 Graham Schofield M60 Chorley 01:24:45
123 Su Thompson F40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:27:54
124 David Richards M55 Formula One Circuit Crew 01:28:30
125 Robert Hirst M65 Clayton-le-Moors 01:33:40
126 Neil Palmer M50 Aire 01:35:23
127 Edward Proctor M65 Fell Runners Association 01:36:00
128 Phil Martin M70 Bowland 01:37:18