Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

06/07/2010 – Saltwell Harriers





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Nick Swinburn NFR 00:40:10
2 Will Horsley NFR 00:41:37
3 KenMaynard DFR 00:42:12
4 Spencer Newport Blackheath & Bromley 00:42:23
5 DuncanArcher DFR 00:43:24
6 LeeGrant NFR 00:43:42
7 ShaneOnley Elvert Striders 00:44:02
8 CharlesStanley Clwydian Range Runners 00:44:25
9 PhilVincent Tynedale 00:44:41
10 JimMann DFR 00:44:45
11 ScottGibson NFR 00:45:02
12 SysCoxon Tynedale 00:45:37
13 PhillipAddyman NFR 00:46:18
14 FredSmith Saltwell 00:46:58
15 Joe Blackett Dark Peak 00:47:10
16 Graham Burns DFR 00:47:22
17 Paul Evans Elvert Striders 00:47:33
18 JimThompson Saltwell 00:47:38
19 CliveSmart Tynedale 00:47:40
20 MatthewBrown Ryton Tri 00:47:42
21 PippaArcher DFR 00:47:43
22 Neil Cassidy Tynedale 00:48:05
23 TomFord Saltwell 00:48:17
24 Michael Lumb DRF 00:48:24
25 ChrisKennedy Saltwell 00:48:30
26 Patrick Duffy Crook 00:48:44
27 Karen Robertson NFR 00:48:59
28 IanMcGrata DFR 00:49:17
29 KeithWood Saltwell 00:49:35
30 Phil James NFR 00:49:56
31 Steve Lumb DFR 00:50:06
32 LawrenceJohnson Low Fell 00:50:11
33 MickBenneson Sunderland Strollers 00:50:15
34 Alison Raw Bingley 00:50:16
35 Paul Kelly DFR 00:50:34
36 HelenMunro DFR 00:50:40
37 AndrewCharles Bedford 00:50:44
38 MatthewCampbell Low Fell 00:50:45
39 RobBrooks U/A 00:51:16
40 Jeff Davis NFR 00:51:28
41 Stuart Ferguson DFR 00:52:12
42 IanMiddlemas FERC 00:52:15
43 IanYoung DFR 00:52:49
44 MarkWhitworth U/A 00:53:01
45 SarahLister DFR 00:53:09
46 Andrew Knox Teesdale 00:53:23
47 BarryYoung NSP 00:53:30
48 MichaelBarnett Elvert Striders 00:53:36
49 Patrick Bonnet DFR 00:53:51
50 Peter Mullarkey Saltwell 00:54:02
51 AllonWelsh NFR 00:54:25
52 CarlWatson Low Fell 00:54:34
53 DominicMcDermot Tynedale 00:54:34
54 MatthewLunn DFR 00:54:45
55 AndrewCallot Borrowdale 00:54:55
56 PaulDixon Sunderland Strollers 00:55:01
57 ShaunRoberts Elvert Striders 00:55:07
58 Simon Leonard Houghton 00:55:26
59 GrahamArrowsmith Elvert Striders 00:55:45
60 DarrenKirby TWFRS 00:55:55
61 NinaMason Elvert Striders 00:56:20
62 Bernard Killeron NFR 00:56:33
63 PhilHunter Aurora 00:56:45
64 AndrewThompson Aurora 00:56:46
65 RoslynKelsy DFR 00:57:25
66 Nigel Hepple Elvert Striders 00:57:31
67 ThomasArmstrong U/A 00:57:33
68 David Hickleton NFR 00:57:58
69 Steve Gustard DFR 00:58:00
70 JamieWilkinson NFR 00:58:06
71 IainArmstrong Saltwell 00:58:09
72 David Woods U/A 00:58:11
73 Phil James Saltwell 00:58:30
74 Phil Owen Elvert Striders 00:58:34
75 LindaSmith Tynedale 00:58:38
76 AshleyThorp Sunderland Strollers 00:58:55
77 Jeff Fearon U/A 00:59:21
78 JennieCampbell U/A 00:59:32
79 Denise Tunstal DFR 01:00:15
80 ColinBlackburn NFR 01:00:43
81 GordonLong Low Fell 01:01:02
82 GrahamHarrison Saltwell 01:01:30
83 SallyWelsh NFR 01:01:35
84 BrianVale Saltwell 01:02:00
85 FionaKnox U/A 01:02:51
86 NMason U/A 01:02:51
87 TrevorWakenshaw NFR 01:03:24
88 MariannePuyht U/A 01:03:33
89 John Humble NFR 01:03:48
90 Susan David NFR 01:03:51
91 Terry Hart NFR 01:04:10
92 MoriaMcGowan Sunderland Strollers 01:04:16
93 Nigel Porter U/A 01:04:31
94 JasonTaylor Derwentside 01:04:38
95 Eric Whittaker NE Vets 01:05:10
96 KeithYeats U/A 01:05:21
97 LauraAddyman Ryton Tri 01:05:42
98 RuthDance Ryton Tri 01:05:43
99 JoyChampion Sunderland Strollers 01:05:44
100 MickyBaker Wallsend 01:05:45
101 GeorgeRussell Low Fell 01:06:11
102 DanielHibbet U/A 01:06:12
103 AnnaSeeley DFR 01:06:36
104 ChrisFrancis Tynedale 01:06:40
105 John Dallinson NFR 01:06:47
106 AlisterRobson Elvert Striders 01:06:51
107 ZoeEvans Elvert Striders 01:07:16
108 JamesIves Elvert Striders 01:07:48
109 LisaWalker Wallsend 01:08:01
110 Denise Mason Elvert Striders 01:08:02
111 Dave Robson Elvert Striders 01:08:03
112 JeanGillespie Elvert Striders 01:08:21
113 JaneSaul NFR 01:09:15
114 SMonoghan U/A 01:09:22
115 JaneHetherington U/A 01:10:11
116 ChrisMaswell U/A 01:10:11
117 David Beaumont NFR 01:10:50
118 John Betty U/A 01:11:26
119 EmmaCoxon Tynedale 01:11:30
120 DWinter Tynedale 01:12:17
121 KevinStephenson Saltwell 01:12:33
122 Derek Crosdale U/A 01:14:28
123 LynnBoyle Ryton Tri 01:14:44
124 GeorgeNicholson Elvert Striders 01:14:46
125 Karen Chalkey Elvert Striders 01:14:46
126 Helena Simmonds Saltwell 01:15:19
127 PamArmstrong NFR 01:18:27
128 LisAirey U/A 01:18:59
129 AndrewGlass Elvert Striders 01:20:26
130 Rachel Wilde U/A 01:23:04
131 MargaretThompson Elvert Striders 01:24:33
132 David Wright Tynedale 01:31:06